Liga II - 2018/2019

Farul Constanta00Daco-Getica Bucuresti

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-1.254.331.23
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.003.251.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.502.321.57
Unibet-0.502.231.61
888Sport-0.502.231.61
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.251.981.83
10Bet-0.251.841.72
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.001.442.65
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.001.702.10
10Bet0.001.562.06
Fonbet0.001.652.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.173.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.602.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.00
Ladbrokes0:08.00
Betfair Exchange0:09.40
Bet3650:08.50
Coral0:08.00
10Bet0:07.75
Unibet0:09.00
Expekt0:08.20
888Sport0:09.00
Betway0:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:18.00
Ladbrokes0:18.00
Betfair Exchange0:111.00
Bet3650:19.00
Coral0:18.00
10Bet0:19.00
Unibet0:19.00
Expekt0:18.60
888Sport0:19.00
Betway0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:213.00
Ladbrokes0:215.00
Betfair Exchange0:220.00
Bet3650:215.00
Coral0:215.00
10Bet0:215.50
Unibet0:215.00
Expekt0:215.00
888Sport0:215.00
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:331.00
Ladbrokes0:341.00
Betfair Exchange0:360.00
Bet3650:334.00
Coral0:341.00
10Bet0:332.50
Unibet0:331.00
Expekt0:340.00
888Sport0:331.00
Betway0:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4101.00
Ladbrokes0:4126.00
Bet3650:467.00
Coral0:4126.00
10Bet0:470.00
Unibet0:491.00
Expekt0:4101.00
888Sport0:491.00
Betway0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Coral0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5276.00
888Sport0:5276.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.00
Ladbrokes1:06.50
Betfair Exchange1:08.00
Bet3651:07.00
Coral1:06.50
10Bet1:06.85
Unibet1:07.50
Expekt1:07.00
888Sport1:07.50
Betway1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.80
Betfair Exchange1:17.00
Bet3651:16.50
Coral1:15.80
10Bet1:15.05
Unibet1:16.25
Expekt1:15.60
888Sport1:16.25
Betway1:15.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:29.50
Ladbrokes1:211.00
Betfair Exchange1:214.00
Bet3651:212.00
Coral1:211.00
10Bet1:211.50
Unibet1:210.50
Expekt1:211.00
888Sport1:210.50
Betway1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:321.00
Ladbrokes1:329.00
Betfair Exchange1:342.00
Bet3651:326.00
Coral1:329.00
10Bet1:326.50
Unibet1:323.00
Expekt1:330.00
888Sport1:323.00
Betway1:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:481.00
Ladbrokes1:491.00
Bet3651:451.00
Coral1:491.00
10Bet1:461.50
Unibet1:467.00
Expekt1:4101.00
888Sport1:467.00
Betway1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Bet3651:5151.00
Coral1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:5201.00
888Sport1:5201.00
Betway1:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:08.50
Ladbrokes2:010.00
Betfair Exchange2:012.50
Bet3652:010.00
Coral2:010.00
10Bet2:010.00
Unibet2:010.50
Expekt2:010.00
888Sport2:010.50
Betway2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Ladbrokes2:19.00
Betfair Exchange2:110.50
Bet3652:19.50
Coral2:19.00
10Bet2:18.50
Unibet2:19.00
Expekt2:19.20
888Sport2:19.00
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Betfair Exchange2:218.50
Bet3652:215.00
Coral2:215.00
10Bet2:211.50
Unibet2:213.00
Expekt2:215.00
888Sport2:213.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:331.00
Ladbrokes2:341.00
Betfair Exchange2:355.00
Bet3652:341.00
Coral2:341.00
10Bet2:336.00
Unibet2:330.00
Expekt2:345.00
888Sport2:330.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4101.00
Ladbrokes2:4126.00
Bet3652:481.00
Coral2:4126.00
10Bet2:473.50
Unibet2:481.00
Expekt2:4101.00
888Sport2:481.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5276.00
888Sport2:5276.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:017.00
Ladbrokes3:021.00
Betfair Exchange3:028.00
Bet3653:021.00
Coral3:021.00
10Bet3:019.50
Unibet3:019.00
Expekt3:022.00
888Sport3:019.00
Betway3:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:115.00
Ladbrokes3:119.00
Betfair Exchange3:125.00
Bet3653:121.00
Coral3:119.00
10Bet3:118.00
Unibet3:117.00
Expekt3:120.00
888Sport3:117.00
Betway3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Ladbrokes3:234.00
Betfair Exchange3:242.00
Bet3653:234.00
Coral3:234.00
10Bet3:228.75
Unibet3:226.00
Expekt3:235.00
888Sport3:226.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:361.00
Ladbrokes3:371.00
Betfair Exchange3:3100.00
Bet3653:351.00
Coral3:371.00
10Bet3:351.75
Unibet3:351.00
Expekt3:390.00
888Sport3:351.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Bet3653:4151.00
Coral3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
888Sport3:4151.00
Betway3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:051.00
Ladbrokes4:061.00
Bet3654:041.00
Coral4:061.00
10Bet4:043.25
Unibet4:046.00
Expekt4:060.00
888Sport4:046.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:141.00
Ladbrokes4:156.00
Bet3654:141.00
Coral4:156.00
10Bet4:141.00
Unibet4:141.00
Expekt4:160.00
888Sport4:141.00
Betway4:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:271.00
Ladbrokes4:281.00
Bet3654:267.00
Coral4:281.00
10Bet4:259.00
Unibet4:261.00
Expekt4:2101.00
888Sport4:261.00
Betway4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
Ladbrokes4:3151.00
Bet3654:3126.00
Coral4:3151.00
10Bet4:386.75
Unibet4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
888Sport4:3126.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
888Sport4:4301.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0151.00
Ladbrokes5:0151.00
Bet3655:0101.00
Coral5:0151.00
10Bet5:082.00
Unibet5:0126.00
888Sport5:0126.00
Betway5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1151.00
Ladbrokes5:1151.00
Bet3655:1101.00
Coral5:1151.00
10Bet5:179.50
Unibet5:1111.00
888Sport5:1111.00
Betway5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Bet3655:2151.00
Coral5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2181.00
888Sport5:2181.00
Betway5:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Ladbrokes5:3201.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3276.00
888Sport5:3301.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Ladbrokes6:0201.00
Coral6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Unibet6:0276.00
888Sport6:0276.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Ladbrokes6:1201.00
Coral6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Unibet6:1276.00
888Sport6:1276.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.20
888Sport0:03.65
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.90
888Sport0:15.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:215.00
888Sport0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4226.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.10
888Sport1:04.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.20
888Sport1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:220.00
888Sport1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:010.00
888Sport2:010.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:117.00
888Sport2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
888Sport2:236.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:031.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:146.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
27
7
4
79:33
88
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea)
    25/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    19/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Chindia Targoviste)
    14/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - CS Balotesti)
    11/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/05/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
38
28
3
7
77:24
87
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Academica Clinceni)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul)
    04/05/2019 08:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
25
7
6
85:26
82
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov)
    21/05/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj)
    05/05/2019 10:00
4
38
24
5
9
77:38
77
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    26/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    04/05/2019 12:30
5
38
21
7
10
56:37
70
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    01/06/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov)
    21/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    15/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/05/2019 15:00
6
38
20
8
10
54:33
68
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    01/06/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Arges Pitesti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
7
38
18
7
13
63:41
61
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CS Mioveni - UTA Arad)
    31/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CS Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Mioveni)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    04/05/2019 08:00
8
38
14
10
14
57:59
52
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    01/06/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea)
    25/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Farul Constanta)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    15/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pandurii - Luceafarul Oradea)
    04/05/2019 08:00
9
38
14
7
17
43:56
49
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    01/06/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    19/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    15/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Balotesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
10
38
13
9
16
39:38
48
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    01/06/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pandurii - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    15/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(UTA Arad - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/05/2019 10:30
11
38
11
14
13
54:55
47
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farul Constanta - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    04/05/2019 08:00
12
38
12
11
15
44:54
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara)
    31/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CS Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    04/05/2019 12:00
13
38
13
8
17
55:64
47
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CS Mioveni - UTA Arad)
    31/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    26/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(UTA Arad - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/05/2019 10:30
14
38
14
5
19
46:60
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara)
    31/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - Farul Constanta)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Farul Constanta)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farul Constanta - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    04/05/2019 12:30
15
38
12
8
18
57:65
44
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pandurii - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Pandurii)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Chindia Targoviste)
    14/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pandurii - Luceafarul Oradea)
    04/05/2019 08:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
38
9
12
17
46:55
39
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Pandurii)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CS Balotesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    15/05/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul)
    04/05/2019 08:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
38
11
5
22
60:68
38
  • W
  • 7 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - CS Balotesti)
    31/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Academica Clinceni)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    04/05/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
38
7
8
23
31:67
29
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj)
    05/05/2019 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
38
6
6
26
31:88
24
  • L
  • 7 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - CS Balotesti)
    31/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CS Balotesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    15/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - CS Balotesti)
    11/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Balotesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
4
7
27
30:123
19
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    01/06/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - Farul Constanta)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Mioveni)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Arges Pitesti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
15
3
1
50:20
48
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea)
    25/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    19/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - CS Balotesti)
    11/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    05/04/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
15
2
2
44:9
47
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotesti)
    10/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea)
    30/03/2019 09:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
14
3
2
42:13
45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov)
    21/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universitatea Cluj - Ripensia Timisoara)
    26/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni)
    06/04/2019 16:30
4
19
12
4
3
45:17
40
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Petrolul Ploiesti - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    27/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    30/03/2019 16:30
5
19
12
3
4
27:14
39
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    15/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - Pandurii)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(CS Sportul Snagov - Luceafarul Oradea)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - FC Academica Clinceni)
    07/04/2019 09:30
6
19
14
3
2
37:11
45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    01/06/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta)
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    30/03/2019 09:00
7
19
11
3
5
36:22
36
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CS Mioveni - UTA Arad)
    31/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CS Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    23/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CS Mioveni - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Mioveni - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    29/03/2019 16:00
8
19
11
5
3
41:16
38
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    01/06/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Farul Constanta)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - CS Mioveni)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luceafarul Oradea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - FC Arges Pitesti)
    06/04/2019 08:00
9
19
10
4
5
27:12
34
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    15/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
10
19
7
5
7
25:20
26
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    01/06/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    26/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    06/04/2019 14:00
11
19
8
6
5
33:26
30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    09/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    30/03/2019 09:00
12
19
7
5
7
19:21
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Chindia Targoviste)
    11/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii)
    30/03/2019 09:00
13
19
8
4
7
34:33
28
  • L
  • 2 : 4(UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    26/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(UTA Arad - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/05/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(UTA Arad - Pandurii)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov)
    31/03/2019 10:00
14
19
9
4
6
28:23
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara)
    31/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farul Constanta - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    04/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farul Constanta - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    30/03/2019 12:30
15
19
9
3
7
33:26
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pandurii - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Chindia Targoviste)
    14/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pandurii - Luceafarul Oradea)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pandurii - CS Balotesti)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pandurii - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
8
4
7
32:25
28
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Pandurii)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - UTA Arad)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - Ripensia Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ACS Energeticianul - Farul Constanta)
    06/04/2019 08:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
9
2
8
40:25
29
  • W
  • 7 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - CS Balotesti)
    31/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Academica Clinceni)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 9 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    07/04/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
5
9
20:29
20
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj)
    05/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    10/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
5
10
17:32
17
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CS Balotesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    15/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Balotesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    13/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CS Balotesti - UTA Arad)
    06/04/2019 08:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
4
11
17:43
16
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - Farul Constanta)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Mioveni)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Arges Pitesti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Dacia Unirea Braila - Universitatea Cluj)
    21/04/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Energeticianul)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
12
4
3
29:13
40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - Chindia Targoviste)
    14/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Chindia Targoviste)
    11/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    30/03/2019 12:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
1
5
33:15
40
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Academica Clinceni)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pandurii - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - FC Academica Clinceni)
    07/04/2019 09:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
4
4
43:13
37
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Balotesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Cluj)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj)
    05/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Dacia Unirea Braila - Universitatea Cluj)
    21/04/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    09/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj)
    30/03/2019 16:30
4
19
12
1
6
32:21
37
  • W
  • 2 : 4(UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    26/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    04/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    23/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luceafarul Oradea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    07/04/2019 12:00
5
19
9
4
6
29:23
31
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    01/06/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov)
    21/05/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - CS Sportul Snagov)
    13/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov)
    31/03/2019 10:00
6
19
6
5
8
17:22
23
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti)
    24/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Arges Pitesti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - FC Arges Pitesti)
    06/04/2019 08:00
7
19
7
4
8
27:19
25
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Mioveni)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CS Mioveni)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luceafarul Oradea - CS Mioveni)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni)
    06/04/2019 16:30
8
19
3
5
11
16:43
14
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea)
    25/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    15/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pandurii - Luceafarul Oradea)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Balotesti - Luceafarul Oradea)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(CS Sportul Snagov - Luceafarul Oradea)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea)
    30/03/2019 09:00
9
19
4
3
12
16:44
15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    01/06/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    19/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Balotesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    10/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
10
19
6
4
9
14:18
22
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pandurii - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    15/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(UTA Arad - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    04/05/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Mioveni - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    29/03/2019 16:00
11
19
3
8
8
21:29
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farul Constanta - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Petrolul Ploiesti - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    27/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    13/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti)
    06/04/2019 14:00
12
19
5
6
8
25:33
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farul Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara)
    31/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CS Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universitatea Cluj - Ripensia Timisoara)
    26/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(ACS Energeticianul - Ripensia Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
13
19
5
4
10
21:31
19
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CS Mioveni - UTA Arad)
    31/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - UTA Arad)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CS Balotesti - UTA Arad)
    06/04/2019 08:00
14
19
5
1
13
18:37
16
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dacia Unirea Braila - Farul Constanta)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Farul Constanta)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta)
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ACS Energeticianul - Farul Constanta)
    06/04/2019 08:00
15
19
3
5
11
24:39
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ACS Energeticianul - Pandurii)
    19/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CS Sportul Snagov - Pandurii)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(UTA Arad - Pandurii)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii)
    30/03/2019 09:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
1
8
10
14:30
11
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CS Balotesti - ACS Energeticianul)
    15/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul)
    04/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - ACS Energeticianul)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dacia Unirea Braila - ACS Energeticianul)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul)
    30/03/2019 09:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
3
14
20:43
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Sportul Snagov - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UTA Arad - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farul Constanta - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    20/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CS Mioveni - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    30/03/2019 09:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
3
14
11:38
9
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    01/06/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    26/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    14/04/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pandurii - ACS Poli Timisoara)
    06/04/2019 08:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
1
16
14:56
7
  • L
  • 7 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - CS Balotesti)
    31/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - CS Balotesti)
    11/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pandurii - CS Balotesti)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotesti)
    10/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Balotesti)
    30/03/2019 09:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
0
3
16
13:80
3
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Luceafarul Oradea - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    01/06/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 9 : 0(CS Aerostar Bacau - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    26/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dacia Unirea Braila)
    05/04/2019 14:00