1. Lig - 2019/20201. Lig - 2019/2020

Fatih Karagumruk33Altinordu

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal44''
goalCristobal Jorquera
Yellow and red card58''
yellow and red cardAlassane Ndao
Goal70''
goalRamazan Civelek
Goal90''
goalCristobal Jorquera
Goal63''
goalKemal Ruzgar
Goal90''
goalKemal Ruzgar
Goal90''
goalKemal Ruzgar

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalCristobal Jorquera
44'
Second half
yellow-red cardAlassane Ndao
58'
63'
goalKemal Ruzgar
goalRamazan Civelek
70'
90'
goalKemal Ruzgar
90'
goalKemal Ruzgar
goalCristobal Jorquera
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Cristobal Jorquera scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

G O O O A A L - Kemal Ruzgar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

G O O O A A L - Kemal Ruzgar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

G O O O A A L - Ramazan Civelek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

G O O O A A L - Kemal Ruzgar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

58'

RED CARD! - Alassane Ndao receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

44'

G O O O A A L - Cristobal Jorquera scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
12
6
4
32:20
42
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Hatayspor)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    18/01/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
22
11
6
5
24:16
39
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Bursaspor
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu)
    10/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Erzurum BB)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/01/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
13
3
6
34:27
39
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Bursaspor
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Bursaspor)
    09/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    19/01/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
9
7
6
39:24
34
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    20/01/2020 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
8
8
6
18:15
32
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu)
    10/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Keciorengucu)
    25/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor)
    19/01/2020 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
8
8
6
26:24
32
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    10/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Akhisarspor)
    18/01/2020 13:30
7
22
9
5
8
26:27
32
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    10/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Menemenspor - Giresunspor)
    17/01/2020 16:00
8
22
8
7
7
25:23
31
  • ?
  • Altay - Adanaspor
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Boluspor)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    18/01/2020 11:00
9
22
8
7
7
28:28
31
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Hatayspor)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    19/01/2020 16:00
10
22
8
5
9
32:34
29
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    18/01/2020 11:00
11
21
7
7
7
24:27
28
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Balikesirspor
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Istanbulspor
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Menemenspor - Giresunspor)
    17/01/2020 16:00
12
22
7
7
8
21:25
28
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Balikesirspor
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    20/01/2020 16:00
13
21
6
8
7
34:29
26
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Boluspor
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Istanbulspor
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/01/2020 11:00
14
22
5
9
8
24:30
24
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    08/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    18/01/2020 16:00
15
22
3
9
10
22:33
18
  • ?
  • Altay - Adanaspor
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Akhisarspor)
    18/01/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
6
11
25:35
18
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Bursaspor)
    09/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Keciorengucu)
    25/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/01/2020 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
7
4
11
29:34
16
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    08/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor)
    19/01/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
22
2
10
10
19:31
16
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Boluspor
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Boluspor)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Erzurum BB)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/01/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
2
1
17:7
26
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    21/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    07/12/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
2
1
16:7
26
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Bursaspor
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu)
    10/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Altay)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Giresunspor)
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Osmanlispor FK)
    30/11/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
1
2
17:10
25
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Altay
    27/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Hatayspor)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bursaspor - Giresunspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
20:11
18
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Erzurum BB)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    08/11/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
2
3
12:7
23
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Hatayspor)
    15/12/2019 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
4
1
15:10
19
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    10/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Akhisarspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Altay)
    24/11/2019 16:00
7
11
4
2
5
11:14
14
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Menemenspor - Giresunspor)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Keciorengucu)
    09/12/2019 16:00
8
11
5
3
3
9:9
18
  • ?
  • Altay - Adanaspor
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Boluspor)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Giresunspor)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    13/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    01/12/2019 16:00
9
11
3
4
4
16:16
13
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Hatayspor)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Keciorengucu)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Balikesirspor)
    07/12/2019 13:30
10
11
6
3
2
18:11
21
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Erzurum BB)
    28/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Akhisarspor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
11
9
5
3
1
13:9
18
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Balikesirspor
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Istanbulspor
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/11/2019 13:30
12
12
5
4
3
14:16
19
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/12/2019 13:30
13
11
4
4
3
17:14
16
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Boluspor
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Istanbulspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/11/2019 16:00
14
12
5
5
2
18:13
20
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Erzurum BB
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Menemenspor)
    28/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Bursaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
15
12
3
7
2
17:15
16
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Umraniyespor
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Akhisarspor)
    18/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Menemenspor)
    14/12/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
4
3
13:14
13
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Bursaspor)
    09/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Keciorengucu)
    25/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Istanbulspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Adana Demirspor)
    24/11/2019 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
4
2
4
16:13
14
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    08/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor)
    21/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    06/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Erzurum BB)
    23/11/2019 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
6
4
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Balikesirspor
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Erzurum BB)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    14/12/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
4
4
3
15:13
16
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Hatayspor)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Hatayspor)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Hatayspor)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    02/12/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
3
4
4
8:9
13
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Erzurum BB
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Erzurum BB)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Erzurum BB)
    28/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Erzurum BB)
    08/12/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
2
4
17:17
17
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Bursaspor
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Bursaspor)
    09/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Bursaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Bursaspor)
    30/11/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
19:13
16
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    13/12/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
1
6
3
6:8
9
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu)
    10/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Keciorengucu)
    25/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Keciorengucu)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Keciorengucu)
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Keciorengucu)
    23/11/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
4
5
11:14
13
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Akhisarspor)
    18/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/12/2019 13:30
7
11
5
3
3
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    10/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Menemenspor)
    28/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Menemenspor)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boluspor - Menemenspor)
    01/12/2019 13:30
8
11
3
4
4
16:14
13
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Altay
    27/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Altay)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    08/12/2019 11:00
9
11
5
3
3
12:12
18
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Istanbulspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/11/2019 16:00
10
11
2
2
7
14:23
8
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Umraniyespor
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    06/12/2019 16:00
11
12
2
4
6
11:18
10
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Giresunspor
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Menemenspor - Giresunspor)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Giresunspor)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Giresunspor)
    14/12/2019 11:00
12
10
2
3
5
7:9
9
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Balikesirspor
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor)
    21/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Balikesirspor)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Menemenspor - Balikesirspor)
    24/11/2019 13:30
13
10
2
4
4
17:15
10
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Istanbulspor
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Istanbulspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Akhisarspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/12/2019 16:00
14
10
0
4
6
6:17
4
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    08/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altinordu)
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altinordu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
15
10
0
2
8
5:18
2
  • ?
  • Altay - Adanaspor
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    21/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Adanaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
12:21
8
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    15/12/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
13:21
11
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    14/12/2019 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
4
6
7:16
4
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Boluspor
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Boluspor)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    25/11/2019 16:00