Super Lig - 2020/2021

Fatih Karagumruk11Kasimpasa

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal45''
goalArtur Sobiech
Yellow card52''
yellow cardLucas Biglia
Yellow card52''
yellow cardErvin Zukanovic
Player substitution68''
inMevlut Erdinc
inArtur Sobiech
Player substitution69''
inAatif Chahechouhe
inYannis Salibur
Player substitution69''
inJimmy Durmaz
inBadou Ndiaye
Red card74''
red cardJimmy Durmaz
Yellow card90''
yellow cardEmiliano Viviano
Yellow card90''
yellow cardAlassane Ndao
Player substitution90''
inRamazan Civelek
inAlassane Ndao
Player substitution90''
inAlparslan Erdem
inMevlut Erdinc
Player substitution46''
inKevin Varga
inAlan
Player substitution46''
inGilbert Koomson
inYusuf Erdogan
Goal47''
goalAytac Kara
Yellow card53''
yellow cardAytac Kara
Player substitution79''
inLoret Sadiku
inMickael Tirpan
Player substitution79''
inArmin Hodzic
inHaris Hajradinovic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalArtur Sobiech
45'
Second half
46'
inKevin Varga
outAlan
46'
inGilbert Koomson
outYusuf Erdogan
47'
goalAytac Kara
yellow cardLucas Biglia
52'
yellow cardErvin Zukanovic
52'
53'
yellow cardAytac Kara
inMevlut Erdinc
outArtur Sobiech
68'
inAatif Chahechouhe
outYannis Salibur
69'
inJimmy Durmaz
outBadou Ndiaye
69'
red cardJimmy Durmaz
74'
79'
inLoret Sadiku
outMickael Tirpan
79'
inArmin Hodzic
outHaris Hajradinovic
yellow cardEmiliano Viviano
90'
yellow cardAlassane Ndao
90'
inRamazan Civelek
outAlassane Ndao
90'
inAlparslan Erdem
outMevlut Erdinc
90'
45%
45
Ball Possession55%
55
2
2
Shots on Target5
5
7
7
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides1
1
11
11
Fouls Commited14
14
4
4
Yellow cards1
1
1
1
Red cards0
0
90'

Mevlut Erdinc is coming off and he is replaced by Alparslan Erdem

90'

Alassane Ndao is coming off and he is replaced by Ramazan Civelek

90'

Yellow card for Alassane Ndao

90'

Yellow card for Emiliano Viviano

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

79'

Haris Hajradinovic is coming off and he is replaced by Armin Hodzic

79'

Mickael Tirpan is coming off and he is replaced by Loret Sadiku

74'

HE'S OFF! - Jimmy Durmaz is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

69'

Badou Ndiaye is coming off and he is replaced by Jimmy Durmaz

69'

Yannis Salibur is coming off and he is replaced by Aatif Chahechouhe

68'

Artur Sobiech is coming off and he is replaced by Mevlut Erdinc

53'

Yellow card for Aytac Kara

52'

Yellow card for Ervin Zukanovic

52'

Yellow card for Lucas Biglia

47'

G O O O A A A L - Aytac Kara is on target!

46'

Yusuf Erdogan is coming off and he is replaced by Gilbert Koomson

46'

Alan is coming off and he is replaced by Kevin Varga

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

G O O O A A A L - Artur Sobiech is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Vefa Stadium, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
2Emiliano Vivianoyellow card90'Ramazan Kose1
Starting Lineups
29Jure BalkovecOussama Haddadi3
87Ervin Zukanovicyellow card52'Julian Jeanvier19
5Enzo RocoFlorent Hadergjonaj
15Eric Lichajout79'Mickael Tirpan24
6Lucas Bigliayellow card52'goal47'yellow card53'Aytac Kara35
Badou Ndiayeout69'Tarkan Serbest5
Yannis Saliburout69'out46'Yusuf Erdogan11
52Erik Saboout46'Alan20
18Alassane Ndaoyellow card90'out90'out79'Haris Hajradinovic10
9Artur Sobiechgoal45'out68'Bengali-Fode Koita9
Substitutes
28Ramazan Civelekin90'in79'Loret Sadiku6
21Koray Altinayin46'Kevin Varga21
92Aatif Chahechouhein69'Ahmet Oguz17
3Alparslan Erdemin90'in79'Armin Hodzic
11Mevlut Erdincin68'out90'Ertugrul Taskiran33
21Murat SarigulAnil Koc7
93Aykut OzerYasin Dulger55
22Fatih Kurucukin46'Gilbert Koomson
8Zeki YildirimTomas Brecka25
Jimmy Durmazin69'red card74'Evren Eren Elmali18
Coach
Senol CanMehmet Altiparmak
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
13:2
13
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
3
2
0
7:4
11
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
3
5
2
2
1
9:5
8
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
4
5
2
2
1
5:3
8
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
5
5
2
1
2
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Galatasaray
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
5
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
7
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Rizespor
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
8
5
2
1
2
4:3
7
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Goztepe
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
9
4
2
1
1
3:6
7
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
10
5
1
3
1
10:7
6
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Goztepe
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
11
4
1
3
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
12
5
2
0
3
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Kayserispor
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
13
5
1
2
2
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Rizespor
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
14
5
1
2
2
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
15
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
16
5
1
2
2
3:7
5
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
17
5
0
4
1
7:9
4
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
2:6
4
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
4:8
1
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
8:0
6
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
3
3
2
1
0
6:1
7
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
4
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
5
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Ankaragucu
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
5
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Galatasaray
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
7
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Rizespor
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
8
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Goztepe
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
9
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
10
3
1
1
1
9:6
4
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Alanyaspor
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
11
2
1
1
0
5:2
4
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
12
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Hatayspor
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
13
3
1
1
1
7:6
4
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Kayserispor
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
14
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
15
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
16
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
17
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Alanyaspor
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
3
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
4
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
5
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Galatasaray
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
5
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
7
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Sivasspor
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
8
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
9
2
0
1
1
0:6
1
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
10
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Goztepe
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
11
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
12
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Kayserispor
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
13
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Rizespor
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
14
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
15
3
0
1
2
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
16
3
1
0
2
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
17
3
0
2
1
4:6
2
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Ankaragucu
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00