Segunda Liga - 2019/2020

Feirense12Varzim

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution34''
inDiga
inTiago Mesquita
Player substitution46''
inAaron Salem Boupendza
inVitor
Player substitution67''
inElves
inZe Ricardo
Goal89''
goalKwame Nsor
Red card90''
red cardGuilherme Ramos
Goal8''
goalLevi Jeremiah Lumeka
Goal11''
goalLeonardo Ruiz
Red card66''
red cardLuis Pedro
Player substitution69''
inAlan Henrique
inGeorge Ofosu
Player substitution73''
inChristophe Nduwarugira
inMinhoca
Player substitution90''
inStanley Awurum
inLeonardo Ruiz

Official Streams:

Summary
8'
goalLevi Jeremiah Lumeka
11'
goalLeonardo Ruiz
inDiga
outTiago Mesquita
34'
Second half
inAaron Salem Boupendza
outVitor
46'
66'
red cardLuis Pedro
inElves
outZe Ricardo
67'
69'
inAlan Henrique
outGeorge Ofosu
73'
inChristophe Nduwarugira
outMinhoca
goalKwame Nsor
89'
90'
inStanley Awurum
outLeonardo Ruiz
red cardGuilherme Ramos
90'
90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Guilherme Ramos is dismissed

90'

Varzim make a substitution. Leonardo Ruiz runs off the field and in comes Stanley Awurum

89'

G O O O A A L - Kwame Nsor scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

Varzim make a substitution. Minhoca runs off the field and in comes Christophe Nduwarugira

69'

Varzim make a substitution. George Ofosu runs off the field and in comes Alan Henrique

67'

Feirense make a substitution. Ze Ricardo runs off the field and in comes Elves

66'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Luis Pedro is dismissed

46'

Feirense make a substitution. Vitor runs off the field and in comes Aaron Salem Boupendza

34'

Feirense make a substitution. Tiago Mesquita runs off the field and in comes Diga

11'

G O O O A A L - Leonardo Ruiz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

G O O O A A L - Levi Jeremiah Lumeka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
5Bruno EdgarPedro Ferreira98
4Icaro SilvaSerginho19
21Ze Ricardoout67'out69'George Ofosu17
28Tiago Mesquitaout34'goal11'out90'Leonardo Ruiz9
15Kwame Nsorgoal89'Hugo Gomes3
13Vitorout46'out73'Minhoca20
9Fabio EspinhoRui Moreira16
20Feliz Vazred card66'Luis Pedro23
74Guilherme Ramosred card90'Joao Amorim61
22Caio Seccogoal8'Levi Jeremiah Lumeka11
7Enca FatiTiago Cerveira12
Substitutes
30Bruno Brigidoin90'Stanley Awurum28
11Aaron Salem Boupendzain46'Baba Sow99
40Tiago CavadasIsmael Lekbab1
2Digain34'in73'Christophe Nduwarugira22
19RicardoFrederic Maciel67
89Elvesin67'Ze Diogo21
90Rucain69'Alan Henrique4
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
9
0
2
20:9
27
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Farense)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
4
1
17:8
22
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
3
10
7
0
3
20:10
21
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
4
10
6
2
2
16:9
20
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
5
10
6
2
2
17:12
20
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
6
10
6
0
4
16:13
18
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
7
11
4
4
3
13:14
16
  • ?
  • Varzim - Penafiel
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Farense)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
8
10
4
3
3
15:13
15
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Varzim)
    22/09/2019 15:00
9
10
3
4
3
10:9
13
  • ?
  • Varzim - Penafiel
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Feirense)
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Penafiel)
    21/09/2019 15:00
10
10
3
3
4
8:12
12
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    21/09/2019 15:00
11
10
2
5
3
10:10
11
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Feirense)
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
12
10
3
2
5
7:14
11
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
13
10
3
1
6
14:18
10
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
14
11
2
4
5
11:17
10
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
15
10
2
3
5
9:12
9
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
16
10
2
2
6
10:15
8
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    21/09/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
1
7
9:17
7
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
0
8
7:17
6
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
0
1
10:5
12
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Vilafranquense)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Farense - FC Porto B)
    25/08/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Casa Pia)
    10/08/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
2
0
11:3
14
  • ?
  • Nacional - Farense
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Penafiel)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Mafra)
    25/08/2019 15:00
3
5
4
0
1
12:5
12
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - FC Porto B)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Varzim)
    01/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estoril - Farense)
    18/08/2019 10:15
4
5
3
1
1
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    24/08/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    11/08/2019 17:00
5
5
3
2
0
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Academico Viseu
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leixoes - Feirense)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Nacional)
    18/08/2019 15:00
6
5
4
0
1
10:5
12
  • ?
  • Chaves - Oliveirense
    07/12/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Penafiel)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Mafra)
    17/08/2019 17:15
7
6
3
1
2
7:7
10
  • ?
  • Varzim - Penafiel
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Farense)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    25/08/2019 17:15
8
5
3
2
0
10:6
11
  • ?
  • Mafra - Estoril
    08/12/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Varzim)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academica)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    10/08/2019 17:00
9
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Penafiel - FC Porto B
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Feirense)
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Cova da Piedade)
    24/08/2019 17:15
10
5
1
1
3
2:7
4
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    17/08/2019 10:00
11
6
2
2
2
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Feirense - Benfica B
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Feirense - Chaves)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Academico Viseu)
    24/08/2019 15:00
12
5
3
1
1
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    23/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    11/08/2019 17:00
13
4
2
0
2
9:8
6
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vilafranquense - Nacional)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vilafranquense - Benfica B)
    18/08/2019 17:15
14
4
0
3
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Porto B - Casa Pia)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    18/08/2019 15:00
15
6
2
1
3
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Academica - Casa Pia
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Nacional)
    15/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Chaves)
    24/08/2019 10:00
16
4
1
1
2
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    17/08/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
7:11
3
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Casa Pia - Oliveirense)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Casa Pia - Estoril)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casa Pia - Penafiel)
    17/08/2019 17:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
0
3
4:6
6
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Vilafranquense
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Benfica B)
    31/08/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Feirense)
    18/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
0
1
10:4
15
  • ?
  • Nacional - Farense
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Farense)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    01/09/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Nacional)
    15/09/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vilafranquense - Nacional)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Nacional)
    18/08/2019 15:00
3
5
3
0
2
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Mafra - Estoril
    08/12/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Casa Pia - Estoril)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    11/08/2019 17:00
4
5
3
1
1
10:6
10
  • ?
  • Varzim - Sporting Covilha
    08/12/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    17/08/2019 15:00
5
5
3
0
2
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Academica - Leixoes)
    11/08/2019 10:15
6
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Feirense - Chaves)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Chaves)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Chaves)
    10/08/2019 10:00
7
5
1
3
1
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Varzim
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Varzim)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Varzim)
    01/09/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    18/08/2019 15:00
8
5
1
1
3
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Mafra)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Mafra)
    17/08/2019 17:15
9
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Varzim - Penafiel
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Penafiel)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Penafiel)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casa Pia - Penafiel)
    17/08/2019 17:15
10
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Academico Viseu)
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Penafiel - Academico Viseu)
    11/08/2019 17:00
11
4
0
3
1
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Feirense)
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leixoes - Feirense)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Feirense)
    18/08/2019 15:00
12
5
0
1
4
1:9
1
  • ?
  • Feirense - Benfica B
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Benfica B)
    31/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vilafranquense - Benfica B)
    18/08/2019 17:15
13
6
1
1
4
5:10
4
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Vilafranquense
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Vilafranquense)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    24/08/2019 17:15
14
7
2
1
4
8:12
7
  • ?
  • Penafiel - FC Porto B
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - FC Porto B)
    14/09/2019 10:00
15
4
0
2
2
1:3
2
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academica)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    17/08/2019 10:00
16
6
1
1
4
8:12
4
  • ?
  • Chaves - Oliveirense
    07/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Casa Pia - Oliveirense)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    23/08/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
2:6
4
  • ?
  • Academica - Casa Pia
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Porto B - Casa Pia)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Casa Pia)
    10/08/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
3:11
0
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Cova da Piedade)
    24/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    10/08/2019 17:00