Segunda Liga - 2019/2020

Feirense12Varzim

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution34''
inDiga
inTiago Mesquita
Player substitution46''
inAaron Salem Boupendza
inVitor
Player substitution67''
inElves
inZe Ricardo
Goal89''
goalKwame Nsor
Red card90''
red cardGuilherme Ramos
Goal8''
goalLevi Jeremiah Lumeka
Goal11''
goalLeonardo Ruiz
Red card66''
red cardLuis Pedro
Player substitution69''
inAlan Henrique
inGeorge Ofosu
Player substitution73''
inChristophe Nduwarugira
inMinhoca
Player substitution90''
inStanley Awurum
inLeonardo Ruiz

Official Streams:

Summary
8'
goalLevi Jeremiah Lumeka
11'
goalLeonardo Ruiz
inDiga
outTiago Mesquita
34'
Second half
inAaron Salem Boupendza
outVitor
46'
66'
red cardLuis Pedro
inElves
outZe Ricardo
67'
69'
inAlan Henrique
outGeorge Ofosu
73'
inChristophe Nduwarugira
outMinhoca
goalKwame Nsor
89'
90'
inStanley Awurum
outLeonardo Ruiz
red cardGuilherme Ramos
90'
90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Guilherme Ramos is dismissed

90'

Varzim make a substitution. Leonardo Ruiz runs off the field and in comes Stanley Awurum

89'

G O O O A A L - Kwame Nsor scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

Varzim make a substitution. Minhoca runs off the field and in comes Christophe Nduwarugira

69'

Varzim make a substitution. George Ofosu runs off the field and in comes Alan Henrique

67'

Feirense make a substitution. Ze Ricardo runs off the field and in comes Elves

66'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Luis Pedro is dismissed

46'

Feirense make a substitution. Vitor runs off the field and in comes Aaron Salem Boupendza

34'

Feirense make a substitution. Tiago Mesquita runs off the field and in comes Diga

11'

G O O O A A L - Leonardo Ruiz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

G O O O A A L - Levi Jeremiah Lumeka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
20Feliz VazSerginho19
74Guilherme Ramosred card90'out69'George Ofosu17
22Caio Seccogoal11'out90'Leonardo Ruiz9
7Enca FatiHugo Gomes3
5Bruno Edgarout73'Minhoca20
4Icaro SilvaRui Moreira16
21Ze Ricardoout67'red card66'Luis Pedro23
28Tiago Mesquitaout34'Joao Amorim61
15Kwame Nsorgoal89'goal8'Levi Jeremiah Lumeka11
13Vitorout46'Tiago Cerveira12
9Fabio EspinhoPedro Ferreira98
Substitutes
2Digain34'Baba Sow99
19RicardoIsmael Lekbab1
89Elvesin67'in73'Christophe Nduwarugira22
90RucaFrederic Maciel67
30Bruno BrigidoZe Diogo21
11Aaron Salem Boupendzain46'in69'Alan Henrique4
40Tiago Cavadasin90'Stanley Awurum28
Coach
Filipe MartinsPaulo Alves
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
14
8
2
36:16
50
  • ?
  • Nacional - Cova da Piedade
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Nacional
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Nacional - Academico Viseu
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Nacional
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Nacional - Estoril
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Farense - Nacional
    19/04/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
24
15
3
6
35:22
48
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Farense
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Farense
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Farense - Varzim
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Feirense - Farense
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Farense - Nacional
    19/04/2020 15:00
3
24
11
9
4
27:18
42
  • ?
  • Feirense - Oliveirense
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Feirense
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Feirense - Estoril
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Feirense
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Feirense - Farense
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Feirense
    19/04/2020 15:00
4
24
12
3
9
35:26
39
  • ?
  • Academica - Estoril
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Estoril - Sporting Covilha
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Feirense - Estoril
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Estoril - Penafiel
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Nacional - Estoril
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Estoril - Mafra
    19/04/2020 15:00
5
24
10
9
5
33:24
39
  • ?
  • Mafra - Leixoes
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Mafra
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Mafra - Oliveirense
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Mafra
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Mafra - Casa Pia
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Estoril - Mafra
    19/04/2020 15:00
6
24
10
7
7
32:31
37
  • ?
  • Varzim - Casa Pia
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Varzim
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Varzim - Vilafranquense
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Farense - Varzim
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Varzim - Benfica B
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Varzim
    19/04/2020 15:00
7
24
10
5
9
34:26
35
  • ?
  • Academica - Estoril
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Academica
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academica - FC Porto B
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academica
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academica - Sporting Covilha
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Academica
    19/04/2020 15:00
8
24
9
7
8
21:24
34
  • ?
  • Chaves - Academico Viseu
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Varzim
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Nacional - Academico Viseu
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Mafra
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Leixoes
    19/04/2020 15:00
9
24
8
9
7
23:22
33
  • ?
  • Mafra - Leixoes
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Chaves
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Leixoes
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Vilafranquense
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Leixoes
    19/04/2020 15:00
10
24
9
5
10
36:31
32
  • ?
  • Feirense - Oliveirense
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Nacional
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Mafra - Oliveirense
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academica
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Oliveirense
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Chaves
    19/04/2020 15:00
11
24
9
5
10
29:27
32
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Farense
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Estoril - Sporting Covilha
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Casa Pia
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Sporting Covilha
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academica - Sporting Covilha
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Varzim
    19/04/2020 15:00
12
24
9
5
10
26:26
32
  • ?
  • Chaves - Academico Viseu
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Chaves
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Chaves - Cova da Piedade
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Chaves
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Chaves - FC Porto B
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Chaves
    19/04/2020 15:00
13
24
7
8
9
35:36
29
  • ?
  • Benfica B - FC Porto B
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Feirense
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academica - FC Porto B
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Nacional
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Chaves - FC Porto B
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Penafiel
    19/04/2020 15:00
14
24
6
10
8
23:24
28
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Vilafranquense
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Leixoes
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Estoril - Penafiel
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Oliveirense
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Penafiel
    19/04/2020 15:00
15
24
7
7
10
31:35
28
  • ?
  • Benfica B - FC Porto B
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Benfica B
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Farense
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Sporting Covilha
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Varzim - Benfica B
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Feirense
    19/04/2020 15:00
16
24
6
6
12
27:45
24
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Vilafranquense
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Mafra
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Varzim - Vilafranquense
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Chaves
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Vilafranquense
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Cova da Piedade
    19/04/2020 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
5
15
20:42
17
  • ?
  • Nacional - Cova da Piedade
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Academica
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Chaves - Cova da Piedade
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Cova da Piedade
    19/04/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
24
2
5
17
19:47
11
  • ?
  • Varzim - Casa Pia
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Benfica B
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Casa Pia
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Feirense
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Mafra - Casa Pia
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Academica
    19/04/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
3
0
22:5
30
  • ?
  • Nacional - Cova da Piedade
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Nacional - Academico Viseu
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Nacional - Estoril
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Nacional - Casa Pia
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Nacional - Feirense
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nacional - Benfica B)
    08/03/2020 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
1
3
18:12
25
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Farense - Varzim
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Farense - Nacional
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Farense - Academica
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Farense - Cova da Piedade
    16/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    29/02/2020 11:00
3
12
6
4
2
13:8
22
  • ?
  • Feirense - Oliveirense
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Feirense - Estoril
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Feirense - Farense
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Feirense - Sporting Covilha
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Feirense - Penafiel
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Feirense - Academica)
    29/02/2020 17:15
4
12
8
1
3
22:11
25
  • ?
  • Estoril - Sporting Covilha
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Estoril - Penafiel
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Estoril - Mafra
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Estoril - Cova da Piedade
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Estoril - Chaves
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Vilafranquense)
    01/03/2020 15:00
5
12
6
5
1
18:11
23
  • ?
  • Mafra - Leixoes
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Mafra - Oliveirense
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Mafra - Casa Pia
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Mafra - Benfica B
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Mafra - Farense
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Feirense)
    07/03/2020 15:00
6
12
7
1
4
15:12
22
  • ?
  • Varzim - Casa Pia
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Varzim - Vilafranquense
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Varzim - Benfica B
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Varzim - Feirense
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Varzim - Nacional
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Mafra)
    01/03/2020 11:15
7
12
7
2
3
23:13
23
  • ?
  • Academica - Estoril
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academica - FC Porto B
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academica - Sporting Covilha
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academica - Vilafranquense
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academica - Varzim
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Academica - Penafiel)
    05/03/2020 20:00
8
12
4
4
4
9:10
16
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Varzim
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Mafra
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Leixoes
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Oliveirense
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Estoril
    22/03/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Casa Pia)
    08/03/2020 15:00
9
13
4
6
3
11:11
18
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Chaves
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Vilafranquense
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Estoril
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Leixoes - FC Porto B
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Farense)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leixoes - Sporting Covilha)
    22/02/2020 11:00
10
12
6
3
3
20:10
21
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Nacional
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academica
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Chaves
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Vilafranquense
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oliveirense - Estoril)
    07/03/2020 15:00
11
12
5
2
5
12:12
17
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Farense
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Casa Pia
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Varzim
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Nacional
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Mafra
    15/03/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Chaves)
    01/03/2020 14:00
12
12
5
2
5
15:15
17
  • ?
  • Chaves - Academico Viseu
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Chaves - Cova da Piedade
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Chaves - FC Porto B
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Chaves - Farense
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Chaves - Benfica B
    22/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chaves - Varzim)
    08/03/2020 17:15
13
12
3
6
3
18:17
15
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Feirense
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Nacional
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Penafiel
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Mafra
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Academico Viseu
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    01/03/2020 15:00
14
12
4
7
1
14:8
19
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Vilafranquense
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Leixoes
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Oliveirense
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Varzim
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    22/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Nacional)
    29/02/2020 15:00
15
11
6
3
2
21:11
21
  • ?
  • Benfica B - FC Porto B
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Farense
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Sporting Covilha
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Feirense
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Penafiel
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Academica
    14/03/2020 15:30
16
12
5
3
4
19:21
18
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Mafra
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Chaves
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Cova da Piedade
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academico Viseu
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Casa Pia
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - FC Porto B)
    07/03/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
3
5
13:15
15
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Academica
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Sporting Covilha)
    08/03/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
12:25
5
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Benfica B
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Feirense
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Academica
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Chaves
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Leixoes
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Cova da Piedade)
    01/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
5
5
2
14:11
20
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Nacional
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Nacional
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Farense - Nacional
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Nacional
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Varzim - Nacional
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Nacional)
    29/02/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
2
3
17:10
23
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Farense
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Farense
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Feirense - Farense
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Chaves - Farense
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Mafra - Farense
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Farense)
    09/03/2020 19:45
3
12
5
5
2
14:10
20
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Feirense
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Feirense
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Feirense
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Varzim - Feirense
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Nacional - Feirense
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Feirense)
    07/03/2020 15:00
4
12
4
2
6
13:15
14
  • ?
  • Academica - Estoril
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Feirense - Estoril
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Nacional - Estoril
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Estoril
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Estoril
    22/03/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oliveirense - Estoril)
    07/03/2020 15:00
5
12
4
4
4
15:13
16
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Mafra
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Mafra
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Estoril - Mafra
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Mafra
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Mafra
    15/03/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Mafra)
    01/03/2020 11:15
6
12
3
6
3
17:19
15
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Varzim
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Farense - Varzim
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Varzim
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Varzim
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academica - Varzim
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chaves - Varzim)
    08/03/2020 17:15
7
12
3
3
6
11:13
12
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Academica
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academica
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Academica
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Farense - Academica
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Academica
    14/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Feirense - Academica)
    29/02/2020 17:15
8
12
5
3
4
12:14
18
  • ?
  • Chaves - Academico Viseu
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Nacional - Academico Viseu
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academico Viseu
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Academico Viseu
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    29/02/2020 11:00
9
11
4
3
4
12:11
15
  • ?
  • Mafra - Leixoes
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Leixoes
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Leixoes
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Leixoes
    15/03/2020 15:00
10
12
3
2
7
16:21
11
  • ?
  • Feirense - Oliveirense
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Mafra - Oliveirense
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Oliveirense
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Oliveirense
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    01/03/2020 15:00
11
12
4
3
5
17:15
15
  • ?
  • Estoril - Sporting Covilha
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Sporting Covilha
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academica - Sporting Covilha
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Feirense - Sporting Covilha
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    22/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Sporting Covilha)
    08/03/2020 15:00
12
12
4
3
5
11:11
15
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Chaves
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Chaves
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Chaves
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Chaves
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Estoril - Chaves
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Chaves)
    01/03/2020 14:00
13
12
4
2
6
17:19
14
  • ?
  • Benfica B - FC Porto B
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academica - FC Porto B
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Chaves - FC Porto B
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Leixoes - FC Porto B
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - FC Porto B)
    07/03/2020 11:00
14
12
2
3
7
9:16
9
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Estoril - Penafiel
    26/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Penafiel
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Penafiel
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Feirense - Penafiel
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Academica - Penafiel)
    05/03/2020 20:00
15
13
1
4
8
10:24
7
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Benfica B
    10/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Varzim - Benfica B
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Mafra - Benfica B
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Chaves - Benfica B
    22/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nacional - Benfica B)
    08/03/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    23/02/2020 11:15
16
12
1
3
8
8:24
6
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Vilafranquense
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Varzim - Vilafranquense
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Vilafranquense
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Academica - Vilafranquense
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Vilafranquense
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Vilafranquense)
    01/03/2020 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
2
10
7:27
2
  • ?
  • Nacional - Cova da Piedade
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Chaves - Cova da Piedade
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Cova da Piedade
    19/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Estoril - Cova da Piedade
    05/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Farense - Cova da Piedade
    16/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Cova da Piedade)
    01/03/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
3
8
7:22
6
  • ?
  • Varzim - Casa Pia
    17/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Casa Pia
    03/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Mafra - Casa Pia
    22/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Nacional - Casa Pia
    11/04/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Casa Pia
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Casa Pia)
    08/03/2020 15:00