Super Lig - 2019/2020Super Lig - 2019/2020

Fenerbahce32Kasimpasa

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card3''
yellow cardVictor Moses
Goal6''
goalVedat Muriqi
Yellow card43''
yellow cardSerdar Aziz
Goal44''
goalVedat Muriqi
Player substitution55''
inNabil Dirar
inGarry Rodrigues
Goal59''
goalSerdar Aziz
Yellow card69''
yellow cardVedat Muriqi
Player substitution72''
inJailson
inTolga Cigerci
Red card73''
red cardMauricio Isla
Player substitution90''
inSadik Ciftpinar
inVictor Moses
Goal37''
goalAbdul Khalili
Yellow card44''
yellow cardLoret Sadiku
Yellow card45''
yellow cardKarim Hafez
Yellow and red card45''
yellow and red cardKarim Hafez
Yellow card45''
yellow cardAytac Kara
Player substitution46''
inOlivier Veigneau
inAbdul Khalili
Goal56''
goalSyam Ben Youssef
Player substitution57''
inIlhan Depe
inYusuf Erdogan
Yellow card80''
yellow cardJorge Fernandes
Player substitution81''
inMustafa Pektemek
inLoret Sadiku

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardVictor Moses
3'
goalVedat Muriqi
6'
37'
goalAbdul Khalili
yellow cardSerdar Aziz
43'
44'
yellow cardLoret Sadiku
goalVedat Muriqi
44'
45'
yellow cardKarim Hafez
45'
yellow-red cardKarim Hafez
45'
yellow cardAytac Kara
Second half
46'
inOlivier Veigneau
outAbdul Khalili
inNabil Dirar
outGarry Rodrigues
55'
56'
goalSyam Ben Youssef
57'
inIlhan Depe
outYusuf Erdogan
goalSerdar Aziz
59'
yellow cardVedat Muriqi
69'
inJailson
outTolga Cigerci
72'
red cardMauricio Isla
73'
80'
yellow cardJorge Fernandes
81'
inMustafa Pektemek
outLoret Sadiku
inSadik Ciftpinar
outVictor Moses
90'
64%
64
Ball Possession36%
36
9
9
Shots on Target5
5
10
10
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides2
2
12
12
Fouls Commited11
11
3
3
Yellow cards5
5
1
1
Red cards1
1
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Victor Moses is coming off and he is replaced by Sadik Ciftpinar

81'

Loret Sadiku is coming off and he is replaced by Mustafa Pektemek

80'

Yellow card for Jorge Fernandes

73'

HE'S OFF! - Mauricio Isla is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

72'

Tolga Cigerci is coming off and he is replaced by Jailson

69'

Yellow card for Vedat Muriqi

59'

G O O O A A A L - Serdar Aziz is on target!

57'

Yusuf Erdogan is coming off and he is replaced by Ilhan Depe

56'

G O O O A A A L - Syam Ben Youssef is on target!

55'

Garry Rodrigues is coming off and he is replaced by Nabil Dirar

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Abdul Khalili is coming off and he is replaced by Olivier Veigneau

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Aytac Kara

45'

RED CARD! - Karim Hafez receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

45'

Yellow card for Karim Hafez

44'

G O O O A A A L - Vedat Muriqi from Fenerbahce puts it away from the penalty spot!

44'

Yellow card for Loret Sadiku

43'

Yellow card for Serdar Aziz

37'

G O O O A A A L - Abdul Khalili is on target!

6'

G O O O A A A L - Vedat Muriqi from Fenerbahce puts it away from the penalty spot!

3'

Yellow card for Victor Moses

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Ulker Stadyumu Fenerbahce Sukru Saracoglu Spor Kompleksi, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Ulker Stadyumu Fenerbahce Sukru Saracoglu Spor Kompleksi
Goalkeeper
98Altay BayindirFatih Ozturk99
Starting Lineups
3Hasan Ali Kaldirimyellow card45'yellow/red card45'Karim Hafez23
15Serdar Azizyellow card43'goal59'yellow card80'Jorge Fernandes44
32Mathias Joergensengoal56'Syam Ben Youssef5
4Mauricio Islared card73'Strahil Popov90
20Luiz Gustavoyellow card45'Aytac Kara35
24Garry Rodriguesout55'yellow card44'out81'Loret Sadiku6
14Tolga Cigerciout72'out57'Yusuf Erdogan7
7Ozan Tufangoal37'out46'Abdul Khalili21
11Victor Mosesyellow card3'out90'Haris Hajradinovic10
94Vedat Muriqigoal6'goal44'yellow card69'Bengali-Fode Koita9
Substitutes
25Jailsonin72'in46'Olivier Veigneau31
26Alper Potukin57'Ilhan Depe26
28Murat SaglamTobias Heintz14
18Sadik Ciftpinarin90'Cagtay Kurukalip37
6Tolgay ArslanFurkan Cetinkaya57
23Deniz Turucin81'Mustafa Pektemek19
21Miha ZajcRamazan Kose1
17Nabil Dirarin55'Ozgur Cek60
9Mevlut ErdincAzad Toptik77
35Harun TekinUgurcan Yazgili4
Coach
Ersun YanalKemal Ozdes
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
26
15
8
3
59:28
53
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Trabzonspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Trabzonspor - Rizespor)
    29/02/2020 14:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
26
15
8
3
50:25
53
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Alanyaspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Goztepe - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
26
14
8
4
44:20
50
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Besiktas)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
26
14
7
5
47:29
49
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Denizlispor
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Sivasspor)
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ankaragucu - Sivasspor)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
5
26
13
5
8
40:32
44
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Antalyaspor
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Besiktas)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Besiktas - Ankaragucu)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
6
26
12
7
7
44:25
43
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Alanyaspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
7
26
11
7
8
46:34
40
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Kayserispor
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Konyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fenerbahce - Denizlispor)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    29/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
8
26
10
7
9
31:30
37
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Trabzonspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Goztepe - Rizespor)
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Goztepe - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Goztepe)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
9
26
8
8
10
36:41
32
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Ankaragucu
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
10
26
8
7
11
26:34
31
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Denizlispor
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fenerbahce - Denizlispor)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
11
26
7
9
10
29:43
30
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Antalyaspor
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Sivasspor)
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    29/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
12
26
7
7
12
33:44
28
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor
    22/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
13
26
5
11
10
21:33
26
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor
    22/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Konyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
14
26
7
5
14
38:50
26
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasimpasa
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kasimpasa - Kayserispor)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
15
26
6
7
13
38:40
25
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasimpasa
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
26
7
4
15
26:44
25
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Goztepe - Rizespor)
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Rizespor)
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Trabzonspor - Rizespor)
    29/02/2020 14:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
26
5
8
13
23:45
23
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Ankaragucu
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Rizespor)
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Besiktas - Ankaragucu)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ankaragucu - Sivasspor)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
26
5
7
14
28:62
22
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Kayserispor
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kasimpasa - Kayserispor)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Goztepe)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
9
3
2
37:16
30
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Ankaragucu
    12/04/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Trabzonspor - Rizespor)
    29/02/2020 14:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
13
9
3
1
32:12
30
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Alanyaspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Kasimpasa)
    28/12/2019 14:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
9
4
1
25:8
31
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK
    04/04/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Besiktas)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Galatasaray - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2020 13:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
13
9
4
0
24:9
31
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Denizlispor
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Goztepe)
    29/12/2019 11:00
5
13
8
3
2
25:11
27
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Antalyaspor
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Besiktas - Ankaragucu)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Besiktas - Sivasspor)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    27/12/2019 17:30
6
14
8
3
3
29:12
27
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor
    03/04/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    18/01/2020 11:00
7
12
7
3
2
30:15
24
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Kayserispor
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fenerbahce - Denizlispor)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Besiktas)
    22/12/2019 16:00
8
12
5
4
3
16:14
19
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Trabzonspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Goztepe - Rizespor)
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Goztepe - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Galatasaray)
    21/12/2019 17:00
9
13
5
4
4
23:16
19
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Ankaragucu
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahce)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
10
13
4
2
7
11:17
14
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    05/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
11
13
3
5
5
16:24
14
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Rizespor
    06/04/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Sivasspor)
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    29/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
12
13
4
5
4
15:16
17
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor
    22/03/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
13
13
2
6
5
7:14
12
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Sivasspor
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Konyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
14
13
4
2
7
23:23
14
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kasimpasa - Kayserispor)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor)
    25/01/2020 14:00
15
12
3
3
6
19:17
12
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasimpasa
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor)
    21/12/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
2
6
16:16
17
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    29/12/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
4
6
12:23
13
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Istanbul Basaksehir
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Rizespor)
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ankaragucu - Sivasspor)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Konyaspor)
    17/01/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
5
4
16:20
17
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Genclerbirligi
    04/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Goztepe)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
6
5
1
22:12
23
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Trabzonspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Konyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
13
6
5
2
18:13
23
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Istanbul Basaksehir
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Goztepe - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
5
4
3
19:12
19
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Galatasaray)
    21/12/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
13
5
3
5
23:20
18
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Sivasspor
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Sivasspor)
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ankaragucu - Sivasspor)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Besiktas - Sivasspor)
    19/01/2020 16:00
5
13
5
2
6
15:21
17
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    05/04/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Besiktas)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
6
12
4
4
4
15:13
16
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Alanyaspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Denizlispor - Alanyaspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
7
14
4
4
6
16:19
16
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Konyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    29/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahce)
    18/01/2020 17:00
8
14
5
3
6
15:16
18
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe
    05/04/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Goztepe)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
9
13
3
4
6
13:25
13
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK
    04/04/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
10
13
4
5
4
15:17
17
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Denizlispor
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fenerbahce - Denizlispor)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Galatasaray - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Denizlispor)
    28/12/2019 12:00
11
13
4
4
5
13:19
16
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Antalyaspor
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Galatasaray - Antalyaspor)
    28/12/2019 17:00
12
13
3
2
8
18:28
11
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Genclerbirligi
    04/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
13
13
3
5
5
14:19
14
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor
    22/03/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Konyaspor)
    17/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
14
13
3
3
7
15:27
12
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasimpasa
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Kasimpasa)
    28/12/2019 14:30
15
14
3
4
7
19:23
13
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Yeni Malatyaspor
    12/04/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
2
9
10:28
8
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Rizespor
    06/04/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Goztepe - Rizespor)
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Rizespor)
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Trabzonspor - Rizespor)
    29/02/2020 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
11:22
10
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Ankaragucu
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Besiktas - Ankaragucu)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    20/12/2019 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
12:42
5
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Kayserispor
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kasimpasa - Kayserispor)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Trabzonspor - Kayserispor)
    28/12/2019 14:30