Erste Liga - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
212-5
010-1

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
36
26
0
4
175:94
89
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Csikszereda - DEAC)
    16/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 8(Fehervari Titanok - Csikszereda)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - Csikszereda)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(ASC Corona Brasov - Csikszereda)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 8 : 5(Csikszereda - Fehervari Titanok)
    03/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Gyergyoi HK - Csikszereda)
    27/12/2019 16:30
2
36
22
0
5
145:77
80
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ferencvaros - Vasas SC)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(ASC Corona Brasov - Ferencvaros)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gyergyoi HK - Ferencvaros)
    10/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ujpesti TE - Ferencvaros)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Gyergyoi HK)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ferencvaros - DEAC)
    03/01/2020 17:00
3
36
19
0
10
159:119
66
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fehervari Titanok - ASC Corona Brasov)
    16/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 7 : 5(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - ASC Corona Brasov)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(ASC Corona Brasov - Ferencvaros)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(ASC Corona Brasov - Ujpesti TE)
    10/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(ASC Corona Brasov - Csikszereda)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 11 : 3(ASC Corona Brasov - Fehervari Titanok)
    04/01/2020 16:30
4
36
20
0
13
128:105
63
  • W
  • 7 : 5(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - ASC Corona Brasov)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(KMH Budapest - Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - Csikszereda)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - KMH Budapest)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - Ferencvaros)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(DEAC - Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak)
    29/12/2019 17:30
5
36
18
0
13
123:102
62
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Csikszereda - DEAC)
    16/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gyergyoi HK - DEAC)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(DEAC - KMH Budapest)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vasas SC - DEAC)
    08/01/2020 17:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ferencvaros - DEAC)
    03/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(KMH Budapest - DEAC)
    30/12/2019 17:00
6
Relegation Playoff
36
13
0
15
123:134
50
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gyergyoi HK - Ujpesti TE)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(ASC Corona Brasov - Ujpesti TE)
    10/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ujpesti TE - Ferencvaros)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(KMH Budapest - Ujpesti TE)
    05/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ujpesti TE - Gyergyoi HK)
    03/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Ujpesti TE - Fehervari Titanok)
    30/12/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
36
11
0
19
96:106
44
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gyergyoi HK - DEAC)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gyergyoi HK - Ujpesti TE)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gyergyoi HK - Ferencvaros)
    10/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Gyergyoi HK)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vasas SC - Gyergyoi HK)
    05/01/2020 16:40
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ujpesti TE - Gyergyoi HK)
    03/01/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
36
10
0
23
103:159
36
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fehervari Titanok - ASC Corona Brasov)
    16/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 8(Fehervari Titanok - Csikszereda)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Fehervari Titanok - Vasas SC)
    10/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 11 : 3(ASC Corona Brasov - Fehervari Titanok)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 8 : 5(Csikszereda - Fehervari Titanok)
    03/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Ujpesti TE - Fehervari Titanok)
    30/12/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
36
9
0
22
92:151
32
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vasas SC - KMH Budapest)
    17/01/2020 17:40
  • W
  • 5 : 0(KMH Budapest - Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(DEAC - KMH Budapest)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - KMH Budapest)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(KMH Budapest - Ujpesti TE)
    05/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(KMH Budapest - Vasas SC)
    03/01/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
36
4
0
28
77:174
18
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vasas SC - KMH Budapest)
    17/01/2020 17:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ferencvaros - Vasas SC)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Fehervari Titanok - Vasas SC)
    10/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vasas SC - DEAC)
    08/01/2020 17:40
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vasas SC - Gyergyoi HK)
    05/01/2020 16:40
  • L
  • 8 : 3(KMH Budapest - Vasas SC)
    03/01/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
18
13
0
1
99:50
46
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Csikszereda - DEAC)
    16/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 8 : 5(Csikszereda - Fehervari Titanok)
    03/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Csikszereda - ASC Corona Brasov)
    26/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 8 : 1(Csikszereda - Gyergyoi HK)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 8 : 1(Csikszereda - Fehervari Titanok)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Csikszereda - Ferencvaros)
    23/11/2019 16:30
2
18
12
0
2
76:36
42
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ferencvaros - Vasas SC)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Gyergyoi HK)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ferencvaros - DEAC)
    03/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Ferencvaros - Ujpesti TE)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Ferencvaros - DEAC)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ferencvaros - Fehervari Titanok)
    20/12/2019 17:00
3
18
13
0
3
91:51
43
  • L
  • 3 : 4(ASC Corona Brasov - Ferencvaros)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(ASC Corona Brasov - Ujpesti TE)
    10/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(ASC Corona Brasov - Csikszereda)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 11 : 3(ASC Corona Brasov - Fehervari Titanok)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 8 : 5(ASC Corona Brasov - Gyergyoi HK)
    30/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(ASC Corona Brasov - Vasas SC)
    28/12/2019 16:30
4
18
12
0
4
68:48
38
  • W
  • 7 : 5(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - ASC Corona Brasov)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - Csikszereda)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - KMH Budapest)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - Ferencvaros)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 9(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - Ujpesti TE)
    26/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - Vasas SC)
    01/12/2019 17:00
5
18
10
0
4
69:50
37
  • W
  • 4 : 1(DEAC - KMH Budapest)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(DEAC - Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak)
    29/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 8 : 5(DEAC - Fehervari Titanok)
    26/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(DEAC - Ferencvaros)
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(DEAC - Csikszereda)
    05/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(DEAC - ASC Corona Brasov)
    29/11/2019 17:30
6
Relegation Playoff
18
6
0
7
54:61
25
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ujpesti TE - Ferencvaros)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ujpesti TE - Gyergyoi HK)
    03/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Ujpesti TE - Fehervari Titanok)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ujpesti TE - DEAC)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ujpesti TE - Csikszereda)
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 9(Ujpesti TE - ASC Corona Brasov)
    01/12/2019 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
18
6
0
9
49:52
24
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gyergyoi HK - DEAC)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gyergyoi HK - Ujpesti TE)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gyergyoi HK - Ferencvaros)
    10/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gyergyoi HK - Vasas SC)
    29/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Gyergyoi HK - Csikszereda)
    27/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Gyergyoi HK - Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak)
    07/12/2019 16:30
8
Relegation Playoff
18
6
0
11
51:71
20
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fehervari Titanok - ASC Corona Brasov)
    16/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 8(Fehervari Titanok - Csikszereda)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Fehervari Titanok - Vasas SC)
    10/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fehervari Titanok - KMH Budapest)
    28/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Fehervari Titanok - Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak)
    22/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Fehervari Titanok - Gyergyoi HK)
    25/11/2019 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
18
7
0
11
60:71
21
  • W
  • 5 : 0(KMH Budapest - Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(KMH Budapest - Ujpesti TE)
    05/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(KMH Budapest - Vasas SC)
    03/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(KMH Budapest - DEAC)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(KMH Budapest - Ferencvaros)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 9(KMH Budapest - Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak)
    20/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
18
3
0
12
37:77
14
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vasas SC - KMH Budapest)
    17/01/2020 17:40
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vasas SC - DEAC)
    08/01/2020 17:40
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vasas SC - Gyergyoi HK)
    05/01/2020 16:40
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vasas SC - Fehervari Titanok)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vasas SC - KMH Budapest)
    22/12/2019 16:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vasas SC - Ujpesti TE)
    20/12/2019 17:40
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
18
13
0
3
76:44
43
  • W
  • 4 : 8(Fehervari Titanok - Csikszereda)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - Csikszereda)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(ASC Corona Brasov - Csikszereda)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Gyergyoi HK - Csikszereda)
    27/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ujpesti TE - Csikszereda)
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ferencvaros - Csikszereda)
    06/12/2019 17:00
2
18
10
0
3
69:41
38
  • W
  • 3 : 4(ASC Corona Brasov - Ferencvaros)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gyergyoi HK - Ferencvaros)
    10/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ujpesti TE - Ferencvaros)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - Ferencvaros)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(KMH Budapest - Ferencvaros)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(DEAC - Ferencvaros)
    08/12/2019 17:30
3
18
6
0
7
68:68
23
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fehervari Titanok - ASC Corona Brasov)
    16/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 7 : 5(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - ASC Corona Brasov)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Csikszereda - ASC Corona Brasov)
    26/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ferencvaros - ASC Corona Brasov)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 9(Ujpesti TE - ASC Corona Brasov)
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(DEAC - ASC Corona Brasov)
    29/11/2019 17:30
4
18
8
0
9
60:57
25
  • L
  • 5 : 0(KMH Budapest - Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(DEAC - Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak)
    29/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Fehervari Titanok - Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak)
    22/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 9(KMH Budapest - Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ferencvaros - Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Gyergyoi HK - Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak)
    07/12/2019 16:30
5
18
8
0
9
54:52
25
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Csikszereda - DEAC)
    16/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gyergyoi HK - DEAC)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vasas SC - DEAC)
    08/01/2020 17:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ferencvaros - DEAC)
    03/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(KMH Budapest - DEAC)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Ferencvaros - DEAC)
    22/12/2019 17:00
6
Relegation Playoff
18
7
0
8
69:73
25
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gyergyoi HK - Ujpesti TE)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(ASC Corona Brasov - Ujpesti TE)
    10/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 2(KMH Budapest - Ujpesti TE)
    05/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Ferencvaros - Ujpesti TE)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 9(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - Ujpesti TE)
    26/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vasas SC - Ujpesti TE)
    20/12/2019 17:40
7
Relegation Playoff
18
5
0
10
47:54
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Gyergyoi HK)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vasas SC - Gyergyoi HK)
    05/01/2020 16:40
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ujpesti TE - Gyergyoi HK)
    03/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 8 : 5(ASC Corona Brasov - Gyergyoi HK)
    30/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 8 : 1(Csikszereda - Gyergyoi HK)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Fehervari Titanok - Gyergyoi HK)
    25/11/2019 17:30
8
Relegation Playoff
18
4
0
12
52:88
16
  • L
  • 11 : 3(ASC Corona Brasov - Fehervari Titanok)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 8 : 5(Csikszereda - Fehervari Titanok)
    03/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Ujpesti TE - Fehervari Titanok)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 8 : 5(DEAC - Fehervari Titanok)
    26/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vasas SC - Fehervari Titanok)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ferencvaros - Fehervari Titanok)
    20/12/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
2
0
11
32:80
11
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vasas SC - KMH Budapest)
    17/01/2020 17:40
  • L
  • 4 : 1(DEAC - KMH Budapest)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - KMH Budapest)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fehervari Titanok - KMH Budapest)
    28/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vasas SC - KMH Budapest)
    22/12/2019 16:40
  • L
  • 5 : 4(ASC Corona Brasov - KMH Budapest)
    07/12/2019 16:30
10
Relegation Playoff
18
1
0
16
40:97
4
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ferencvaros - Vasas SC)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Fehervari Titanok - Vasas SC)
    10/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 8 : 3(KMH Budapest - Vasas SC)
    03/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gyergyoi HK - Vasas SC)
    29/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 2(ASC Corona Brasov - Vasas SC)
    28/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - Vasas SC)
    01/12/2019 17:00