Serie C Grp. B - 2018/2019

Fermana01Gubbio

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal48''
goalMatteo Chinellato
Summary
Second half
48'
goalMatteo Chinellato
48'

G O O O A A L - Matteo Chinellato scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.50
Betfair Exchange0:05.80
Bet3650:05.00
10Bet0:05.20
Unibet0:05.10
SportingBet0:05.00
BWin0:05.00
Expekt0:05.00
William Hill0:04.80
888Sport0:05.10
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.50
Betfair Exchange0:17.60
Bet3650:16.50
10Bet0:16.85
Unibet0:17.00
SportingBet0:17.00
BWin0:17.00
Expekt0:16.40
William Hill0:16.50
888Sport0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:212.00
Betfair Exchange0:217.50
Bet3650:213.00
10Bet0:214.50
Unibet0:215.00
SportingBet0:215.50
BWin0:215.50
Expekt0:215.00
William Hill0:215.00
888Sport0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:334.00
Betfair Exchange0:33.30
Bet3650:334.00
10Bet0:339.00
Unibet0:346.00
SportingBet0:341.00
BWin0:341.00
Expekt0:350.00
William Hill0:341.00
888Sport0:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4151.00
Bet3650:481.00
10Bet0:481.50
Unibet0:4161.00
SportingBet0:4101.00
BWin0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:491.00
888Sport0:4161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Betfair Exchange1:06.00
Bet3651:05.50
10Bet1:05.09
Unibet1:05.50
SportingBet1:05.50
BWin1:05.50
Expekt1:05.00
William Hill1:05.00
888Sport1:05.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Betfair Exchange1:16.20
Bet3651:16.00
10Bet1:14.84
Unibet1:15.75
SportingBet1:16.50
BWin1:16.50
Expekt1:15.40
William Hill1:15.80
888Sport1:15.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:210.00
Betfair Exchange1:23.30
Bet3651:215.00
10Bet1:214.25
Unibet1:213.00
SportingBet1:214.00
BWin1:214.00
Expekt1:215.00
William Hill1:213.00
888Sport1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:326.00
Betfair Exchange1:33.30
Bet3651:341.00
10Bet1:337.75
Unibet1:341.00
SportingBet1:336.00
BWin1:336.00
Expekt1:350.00
William Hill1:341.00
888Sport1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4101.00
Bet3651:4101.00
10Bet1:481.50
Unibet1:4141.00
SportingBet1:4101.00
BWin1:4101.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:491.00
888Sport1:4141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:08.00
Betfair Exchange2:02.74
Bet3652:010.00
10Bet2:09.50
Unibet2:010.00
SportingBet2:09.50
BWin2:09.50
Expekt2:09.40
William Hill2:09.50
888Sport2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Betfair Exchange2:13.30
Bet3652:112.00
10Bet2:111.00
Unibet2:110.50
SportingBet2:111.50
BWin2:111.50
Expekt2:112.00
William Hill2:112.00
888Sport2:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:214.00
Betfair Exchange2:214.00
Bet3652:223.00
10Bet2:216.50
Unibet2:220.00
SportingBet2:221.00
BWin2:221.00
Expekt2:224.00
William Hill2:223.00
888Sport2:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:346.00
Betfair Exchange2:33.30
Bet3652:351.00
10Bet2:356.50
Unibet2:361.00
SportingBet2:351.00
BWin2:351.00
Expekt2:3101.00
William Hill2:361.00
888Sport2:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4151.00
Bet3652:4151.00
10Bet2:41.00
Unibet2:4226.00
SportingBet2:4101.00
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
888Sport2:4226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:018.00
Betfair Exchange3:03.10
Bet3653:023.00
10Bet3:023.50
Unibet3:025.00
SportingBet3:021.00
BWin3:021.00
Expekt3:027.00
William Hill3:026.00
888Sport3:025.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:120.00
Betfair Exchange3:13.10
Bet3653:129.00
10Bet3:127.00
Unibet3:126.00
SportingBet3:126.00
BWin3:126.00
Expekt3:135.00
William Hill3:129.00
888Sport3:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:236.00
Betfair Exchange3:23.30
Bet3653:251.00
10Bet3:248.25
Unibet3:251.00
SportingBet3:251.00
BWin3:251.00
Expekt3:280.00
William Hill3:256.00
888Sport3:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3101.00
Betfair Exchange3:33.30
Bet3653:3101.00
10Bet3:380.25
Unibet3:3121.00
SportingBet3:3101.00
BWin3:3101.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:391.00
888Sport3:3121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4301.00
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:067.00
Bet3654:051.00
10Bet4:059.00
Unibet4:076.00
SportingBet4:051.00
BWin4:051.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:061.00
888Sport4:076.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:161.00
Bet3654:167.00
10Bet4:163.75
Unibet4:181.00
SportingBet4:167.00
BWin4:167.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:167.00
888Sport4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2126.00
Bet3654:2126.00
10Bet4:286.25
Unibet4:2151.00
SportingBet4:2101.00
BWin4:2101.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:2101.00
888Sport4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3301.00
SportingBet4:3151.00
BWin4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0151.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0276.00
William Hill5:0126.00
888Sport5:0276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1151.00
10Bet5:11.00
Unibet5:1301.00
William Hill5:1126.00
888Sport5:1301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2301.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.32
888Sport0:02.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.60
888Sport0:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:219.00
888Sport0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.75
888Sport1:04.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.40
888Sport1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:235.00
888Sport1:226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3121.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:012.00
888Sport2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:127.00
888Sport2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:2101.00
888Sport2:267.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
36
18
15
3
51:29
69
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Pordenone Calcio)
    24/03/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
18
11
7
57:30
64
  • ?
  • Triestina - Teramo
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Triestina - Sambenedettese)
    24/03/2019 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
36
14
16
6
46:30
58
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Monza)
    24/03/2019 15:30
4
36
16
10
10
45:37
58
  • ?
  • Renate - FeralpiSalo
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
5
36
13
16
7
42:28
55
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/03/2019 13:30
6
36
14
12
10
39:35
54
  • ?
  • Monza - Fermana
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Monza)
    24/03/2019 15:30
7
36
14
12
10
36:34
54
  • ?
  • Ternana - Ravenna
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe)
    24/03/2019 15:30
8
36
12
11
13
20:29
47
  • ?
  • Monza - Fermana
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
9
36
9
18
9
40:38
45
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/03/2019 13:30
10
36
9
17
10
34:38
44
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Gubbio
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Triestina - Sambenedettese)
    24/03/2019 15:30
11
36
10
12
14
34:43
42
  • ?
  • Triestina - Teramo
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Teramo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
12
36
8
17
11
38:44
41
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Teramo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
13
36
8
17
11
33:42
41
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Gubbio
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Renate)
    24/03/2019 13:30
14
36
9
13
14
26:28
40
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Rimini
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Vis Pesaro)
    24/03/2019 13:30
15
36
8
16
12
29:33
40
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe)
    24/03/2019 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
36
8
16
12
38:40
40
  • ?
  • Ternana - Ravenna
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Pordenone Calcio)
    24/03/2019 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
36
8
14
14
21:30
38
  • ?
  • Renate - FeralpiSalo
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Renate)
    24/03/2019 13:30
18
Relegation Playoff
36
10
8
18
35:47
38
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Rimini)
    24/03/2019 15:30
19
Relegation Playoff
36
8
13
15
28:44
37
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Rimini
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Rimini)
    24/03/2019 15:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
36
7
14
15
17:30
35
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
10
5
3
24:13
35
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    18/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    12/02/2019 17:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
11
5
2
33:10
38
  • ?
  • Triestina - Teramo
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Triestina - Sambenedettese)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Triestina - Pordenone Calcio)
    10/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Renate)
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
8
1
28:13
35
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Monza)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Renate)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    23/02/2019 19:30
4
18
8
7
3
20:14
31
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    03/03/2019 15:30
5
18
7
7
4
23:15
28
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Monza
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sudtirol - Giana Erminio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Rimini)
    23/02/2019 13:30
6
18
9
5
4
23:16
32
  • ?
  • Monza - Fermana
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Vis Pesaro)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Alma Juventus Fano)
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    12/02/2019 19:30
7
18
7
6
5
17:14
27
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Imolese Calcio
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ravenna - Teramo)
    23/02/2019 17:30
8
18
8
6
4
14:8
30
  • ?
  • Fermana - Sambenedettese
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Vis Pesaro)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - Rimini)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Pordenone Calcio)
    23/02/2019 15:30
9
18
4
10
4
21:21
22
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Triestina)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Imolese Calcio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
10
18
8
7
3
22:15
31
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Gubbio
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Ternana)
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45
11
18
6
6
6
20:20
24
  • ?
  • Teramo - Ternana
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - Virtus Verona)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Fermana)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Monza)
    16/02/2019 13:30
12
18
4
9
5
21:20
21
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Teramo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Giana Erminio - Gubbio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Triestina)
    03/03/2019 15:30
13
18
4
12
2
17:13
24
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Virtus Verona
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Renate)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Ternana)
    11/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    23/02/2019 13:30
14
18
4
8
6
13:13
20
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Rimini
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Sudtirol)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
15
18
5
6
7
19:19
21
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Teramo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    23/02/2019 19:30
16
Relegation Playoff
18
5
7
6
20:21
22
  • ?
  • Ternana - Ravenna
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Pordenone Calcio)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ternana - Imolese Calcio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Sambenedettese)
    06/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Monza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
18
3
6
9
8:16
15
  • ?
  • Renate - FeralpiSalo
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renate - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renate - Ravenna)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Pordenone Calcio)
    16/02/2019 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
18
7
1
10
21:25
22
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Rimini)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/02/2019 19:30
19
Relegation Playoff
18
7
9
2
21:14
30
  • ?
  • Rimini - Renate
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Ravenna)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Gubbio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Ternana)
    19/02/2019 19:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
18
4
9
5
10:14
21
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - AlbinoLeffe)
    02/03/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
8
10
0
27:16
34
  • ?
  • FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Pordenone Calcio)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Triestina - Pordenone Calcio)
    10/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Pordenone Calcio)
    23/02/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
6
5
24:20
27
  • ?
  • Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Triestina)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Triestina)
    03/03/2019 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
5
8
5
18:17
23
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Imolese Calcio
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ternana - Imolese Calcio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Imolese Calcio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rimini - Imolese Calcio)
    16/02/2019 19:30
4
18
8
3
7
25:23
27
  • ?
  • Renate - FeralpiSalo
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rimini - FeralpiSalo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
5
18
6
9
3
19:13
27
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Sudtirol)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
6
18
5
7
6
16:19
22
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Monza
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Monza)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    18/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Monza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
7
18
7
6
5
19:20
27
  • ?
  • Ternana - Ravenna
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Ravenna)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renate - Ravenna)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    16/02/2019 15:30
8
18
4
5
9
6:21
17
  • ?
  • Monza - Fermana
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Fermana)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
9
18
5
8
5
19:17
23
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/02/2019 19:30
10
18
1
10
7
12:23
13
  • ?
  • Fermana - Sambenedettese
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Triestina - Sambenedettese)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Sambenedettese)
    06/03/2019 19:30
11
18
4
6
8
14:23
18
  • ?
  • Triestina - Teramo
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Teramo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Teramo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ravenna - Teramo)
    23/02/2019 17:30
12
18
4
8
6
17:24
20
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sudtirol - Giana Erminio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Giana Erminio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
13
18
4
5
9
16:29
17
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Gubbio
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Giana Erminio - Gubbio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Gubbio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    16/02/2019 13:30
14
18
5
5
8
13:15
20
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Vis Pesaro)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Vis Pesaro)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    23/02/2019 19:30
15
18
3
10
5
10:14
19
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renate - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - AlbinoLeffe)
    02/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
18
3
9
6
18:19
18
  • ?
  • Teramo - Ternana
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Ternana)
    11/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Ternana)
    23/02/2019 19:30
17
Relegation Playoff
18
5
8
5
13:14
23
  • ?
  • Rimini - Renate
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Renate)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Renate)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Renate)
    23/02/2019 13:30
18
Relegation Playoff
18
3
7
8
14:22
16
  • ?
  • Gubbio - Virtus Verona
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - Virtus Verona)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona)
    16/02/2019 17:30
19
Relegation Playoff
18
1
4
13
7:30
7
  • ?
  • Vis Pesaro - Rimini
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Rimini)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - Rimini)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Rimini)
    23/02/2019 13:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
5
10
7:16
14
  • ?
  • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Alma Juventus Fano)
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45