Serie C Grp. B - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal48'
goalMatteo Chinellato
Summary
Second half
48'
goalMatteo Chinellato
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.50
Betfair Exchange0:05.80
Bet3650:05.00
10Bet0:05.20
Unibet0:05.10
SportingBet0:05.00
BWin0:05.00
Expekt0:05.00
William Hill0:04.80
888Sport0:05.10
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.50
Betfair Exchange0:17.60
Bet3650:16.50
10Bet0:16.85
Unibet0:17.00
SportingBet0:17.00
BWin0:17.00
Expekt0:16.40
William Hill0:16.50
888Sport0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:212.00
Betfair Exchange0:217.50
Bet3650:213.00
10Bet0:214.50
Unibet0:215.00
SportingBet0:215.50
BWin0:215.50
Expekt0:215.00
William Hill0:215.00
888Sport0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:334.00
Betfair Exchange0:33.30
Bet3650:334.00
10Bet0:339.00
Unibet0:346.00
SportingBet0:341.00
BWin0:341.00
Expekt0:350.00
William Hill0:341.00
888Sport0:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4151.00
Bet3650:481.00
10Bet0:481.50
Unibet0:4161.00
SportingBet0:4101.00
BWin0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:491.00
888Sport0:4161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Betfair Exchange1:06.00
Bet3651:05.50
10Bet1:05.09
Unibet1:05.50
SportingBet1:05.50
BWin1:05.50
Expekt1:05.00
William Hill1:05.00
888Sport1:05.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Betfair Exchange1:16.20
Bet3651:16.00
10Bet1:14.84
Unibet1:15.75
SportingBet1:16.50
BWin1:16.50
Expekt1:15.40
William Hill1:15.80
888Sport1:15.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:210.00
Betfair Exchange1:23.30
Bet3651:215.00
10Bet1:214.25
Unibet1:213.00
SportingBet1:214.00
BWin1:214.00
Expekt1:215.00
William Hill1:213.00
888Sport1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:326.00
Betfair Exchange1:33.30
Bet3651:341.00
10Bet1:337.75
Unibet1:341.00
SportingBet1:336.00
BWin1:336.00
Expekt1:350.00
William Hill1:341.00
888Sport1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4101.00
Bet3651:4101.00
10Bet1:481.50
Unibet1:4141.00
SportingBet1:4101.00
BWin1:4101.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:491.00
888Sport1:4141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:08.00
Betfair Exchange2:02.74
Bet3652:010.00
10Bet2:09.50
Unibet2:010.00
SportingBet2:09.50
BWin2:09.50
Expekt2:09.40
William Hill2:09.50
888Sport2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Betfair Exchange2:13.30
Bet3652:112.00
10Bet2:111.00
Unibet2:110.50
SportingBet2:111.50
BWin2:111.50
Expekt2:112.00
William Hill2:112.00
888Sport2:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:214.00
Betfair Exchange2:214.00
Bet3652:223.00
10Bet2:216.50
Unibet2:220.00
SportingBet2:221.00
BWin2:221.00
Expekt2:224.00
William Hill2:223.00
888Sport2:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:346.00
Betfair Exchange2:33.30
Bet3652:351.00
10Bet2:356.50
Unibet2:361.00
SportingBet2:351.00
BWin2:351.00
Expekt2:3101.00
William Hill2:361.00
888Sport2:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4151.00
Bet3652:4151.00
10Bet2:41.00
Unibet2:4226.00
SportingBet2:4101.00
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
888Sport2:4226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:018.00
Betfair Exchange3:03.10
Bet3653:023.00
10Bet3:023.50
Unibet3:025.00
SportingBet3:021.00
BWin3:021.00
Expekt3:027.00
William Hill3:026.00
888Sport3:025.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:120.00
Betfair Exchange3:13.10
Bet3653:129.00
10Bet3:127.00
Unibet3:126.00
SportingBet3:126.00
BWin3:126.00
Expekt3:135.00
William Hill3:129.00
888Sport3:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:236.00
Betfair Exchange3:23.30
Bet3653:251.00
10Bet3:248.25
Unibet3:251.00
SportingBet3:251.00
BWin3:251.00
Expekt3:280.00
William Hill3:256.00
888Sport3:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3101.00
Betfair Exchange3:33.30
Bet3653:3101.00
10Bet3:380.25
Unibet3:3121.00
SportingBet3:3101.00
BWin3:3101.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:391.00
888Sport3:3121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4301.00
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:067.00
Bet3654:051.00
10Bet4:059.00
Unibet4:076.00
SportingBet4:051.00
BWin4:051.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:061.00
888Sport4:076.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:161.00
Bet3654:167.00
10Bet4:163.75
Unibet4:181.00
SportingBet4:167.00
BWin4:167.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:167.00
888Sport4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2126.00
Bet3654:2126.00
10Bet4:286.25
Unibet4:2151.00
SportingBet4:2101.00
BWin4:2101.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:2101.00
888Sport4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3301.00
SportingBet4:3151.00
BWin4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0151.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0276.00
William Hill5:0126.00
888Sport5:0276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1151.00
10Bet5:11.00
Unibet5:1301.00
William Hill5:1126.00
888Sport5:1301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2301.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.32
888Sport0:02.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.60
888Sport0:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:219.00
888Sport0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.75
888Sport1:04.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.40
888Sport1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:235.00
888Sport1:226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3121.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:012.00
888Sport2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:127.00
888Sport2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:2101.00
888Sport2:267.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
15
9
3
39:23
54
  • ?
  • Fermana - Pordenone Calcio
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Pordenone Calcio)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Imolese Calcio)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Rimini)
    26/01/2019 13:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
13
9
5
39:23
48
  • ?
  • Triestina - Renate
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Triestina)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Triestina - Monza)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Virtus Verona - Triestina)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Triestina - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/01/2019 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
13
7
7
35:27
46
  • ?
  • Gubbio - FeralpiSalo
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rimini - FeralpiSalo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - AlbinoLeffe)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - FeralpiSalo)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalo)
    26/01/2019 18:00
4
27
10
12
5
33:20
42
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Rimini
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(AlbinoLeffe - Sudtirol)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Virtus Verona)
    26/01/2019 13:30
5
27
10
12
5
33:23
42
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rimini - Imolese Calcio)
    16/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gubbio - Imolese Calcio)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Imolese Calcio)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    26/01/2019 17:30
6
27
10
10
7
27:25
40
  • ?
  • Monza - Alma Juventus Fano
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Monza)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Triestina - Monza)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Monza - Sambenedettese)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Monza - Ravenna)
    26/01/2019 15:30
7
27
10
9
8
28:29
39
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Teramo
    23/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Giana Erminio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sambenedettese - Ravenna)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Fermana)
    02/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Monza - Ravenna)
    26/01/2019 15:30
8
27
10
7
10
16:21
37
  • ?
  • Fermana - Pordenone Calcio
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Gubbio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Fermana)
    02/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Renate)
    26/01/2019 13:30
9
27
8
12
7
30:28
36
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vis Pesaro - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    02/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalo)
    26/01/2019 18:00
10
26
7
13
6
23:22
34
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Ternana
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sambenedettese - Ravenna)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Monza - Sambenedettese)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Giana Erminio)
    26/01/2019 13:30
11
27
8
9
10
23:21
33
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Renate)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vis Pesaro - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    02/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Vis Pesaro)
    26/01/2019 13:30
12
25
8
8
9
33:29
32
  • ?
  • Rimini - Ternana
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Triestina)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Ternana)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Virtus Verona)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Ternana)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Vis Pesaro)
    26/01/2019 13:30
13
27
7
11
9
24:27
32
  • ?
  • Gubbio - FeralpiSalo
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Gubbio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gubbio - Imolese Calcio)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Gubbio)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Teramo)
    26/01/2019 13:30
14
27
7
10
10
19:23
31
  • ?
  • Triestina - Renate
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Pordenone Calcio)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Verona - Renate)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Renate)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Ternana)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Renate)
    26/01/2019 13:30
15
26
7
9
10
22:31
30
  • ?
  • Rimini - Ternana
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rimini - Imolese Calcio)
    16/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rimini - FeralpiSalo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Rimini)
    09/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Giana Erminio)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Rimini)
    26/01/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
27
6
10
11
23:31
28
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Teramo
    23/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Monza)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Teramo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Rimini)
    09/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - FeralpiSalo)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Teramo)
    26/01/2019 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
27
6
10
11
14:23
28
  • ?
  • Monza - Alma Juventus Fano
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Teramo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giana Erminio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Gubbio)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    26/01/2019 17:30
18
Relegation Playoff
27
4
14
9
24:35
26
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona)
    16/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Giana Erminio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giana Erminio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Giana Erminio)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Giana Erminio)
    26/01/2019 13:30
19
Relegation Playoff
27
4
13
10
19:26
25
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Ternana)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - AlbinoLeffe)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(AlbinoLeffe - Sudtirol)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Triestina - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/01/2019 15:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
27
6
4
17
24:41
22
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona)
    16/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Verona - Renate)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Virtus Verona)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Virtus Verona - Triestina)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Virtus Verona)
    26/01/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
2
3
18:11
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Imolese Calcio)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Rimini)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - AlbinoLeffe)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Gubbio)
    15/12/2018 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
5
1
23:8
29
  • ?
  • Triestina - Renate
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Triestina - Monza)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Triestina - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Rimini)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano)
    26/12/2018 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
4
2
16:9
25
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - AlbinoLeffe)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Ternana)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Monza)
    29/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Renate)
    22/12/2018 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Imolese Calcio)
    11/12/2018 19:30
4
13
5
6
2
17:9
21
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Rimini
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Virtus Verona)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Ravenna)
    19/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Imolese Calcio)
    22/12/2018 13:30
5
13
6
7
0
19:7
25
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    26/01/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Imolese Calcio - Ravenna)
    26/12/2018 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Fermana)
    15/12/2018 17:30
6
14
7
4
3
18:14
25
  • ?
  • Monza - Alma Juventus Fano
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Monza - Sambenedettese)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Monza - Ravenna)
    26/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Virtus Verona)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Sudtirol)
    26/12/2018 16:30
7
13
6
4
3
13:10
22
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Teramo
    23/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Giana Erminio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Fermana)
    02/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ravenna - Triestina)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ravenna - Gubbio)
    29/12/2018 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ravenna - Ternana)
    22/12/2018 17:30
8
13
7
3
3
12:6
24
  • ?
  • Fermana - Pordenone Calcio
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Gubbio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Renate)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - FeralpiSalo)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Monza)
    22/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - Triestina)
    11/12/2018 19:30
9
14
4
7
3
18:16
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalo)
    26/01/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Renate)
    19/01/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna)
    15/12/2018 19:45
10
14
6
6
2
15:10
24
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Ternana
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sambenedettese - Ravenna)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Giana Erminio)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sambenedettese - Teramo)
    19/01/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    26/12/2018 13:30
11
14
3
6
5
12:12
15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Renate)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vis Pesaro - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    02/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Giana Erminio)
    26/12/2018 13:30
12
13
5
4
4
18:15
19
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Triestina)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Virtus Verona)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Vis Pesaro)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Alma Juventus Fano)
    19/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - Teramo)
    27/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ternana - Giana Erminio)
    16/12/2018 13:30
13
13
4
8
1
12:5
20
  • ?
  • Gubbio - FeralpiSalo
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gubbio - Imolese Calcio)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Teramo)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Vis Pesaro)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Sambenedettese)
    22/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gubbio - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    11/12/2018 13:30
14
14
3
5
6
8:12
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Pordenone Calcio)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Ternana)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Monza)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Sambenedettese)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Rimini)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renate - Sudtirol)
    16/12/2018 13:30
15
13
6
6
1
16:10
24
  • ?
  • Rimini - Ternana
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rimini - Imolese Calcio)
    16/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rimini - FeralpiSalo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Giana Erminio)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    22/01/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Vis Pesaro)
    22/12/2018 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
14
5
5
4
16:15
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Monza)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Rimini)
    09/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - FeralpiSalo)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Teramo - Imolese Calcio)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Sudtirol)
    30/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Triestina)
    22/12/2018 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
13
3
6
4
7:12
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Teramo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Gubbio)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    22/12/2018 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro)
    11/12/2018 19:30
18
Relegation Playoff
13
2
7
4
12:15
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona)
    16/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giana Erminio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Fermana)
    22/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giana Erminio - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    29/12/2018 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Pordenone Calcio)
    22/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giana Erminio - Renate)
    11/12/2018 19:30
19
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
11:15
13
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Ternana)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(AlbinoLeffe - Sudtirol)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Gubbio)
    22/01/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Imolese Calcio)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Virtus Verona)
    22/12/2018 13:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
0
9
14:22
12
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Verona - Renate)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Virtus Verona - Triestina)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Pordenone Calcio)
    22/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Verona - Fermana)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Virtus Verona - Gubbio)
    26/12/2018 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
7
0
21:12
25
  • ?
  • Fermana - Pordenone Calcio
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Pordenone Calcio)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Pordenone Calcio)
    22/01/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Pordenone Calcio)
    22/12/2018 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
16:15
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Triestina)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Virtus Verona - Triestina)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ravenna - Triestina)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Triestina)
    22/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - Triestina)
    11/12/2018 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
3
5
19:18
21
  • ?
  • Gubbio - FeralpiSalo
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rimini - FeralpiSalo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - FeralpiSalo)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalo)
    26/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - FeralpiSalo)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    26/12/2018 13:30
4
14
5
6
3
16:11
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(AlbinoLeffe - Sudtirol)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Sudtirol)
    30/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Sudtirol)
    26/12/2018 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renate - Sudtirol)
    16/12/2018 13:30
5
14
4
5
5
14:16
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rimini - Imolese Calcio)
    16/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gubbio - Imolese Calcio)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Imolese Calcio)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Teramo - Imolese Calcio)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Imolese Calcio)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Imolese Calcio)
    22/12/2018 13:30
6
13
3
6
4
9:11
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Monza)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Triestina - Monza)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Monza)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Monza)
    29/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Monza)
    22/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rimini - Monza)
    11/12/2018 18:00
7
14
4
5
5
15:19
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sambenedettese - Ravenna)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Monza - Ravenna)
    26/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Ravenna)
    19/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Imolese Calcio - Ravenna)
    26/12/2018 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna)
    15/12/2018 19:45
8
14
3
4
7
4:15
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Fermana)
    02/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Fermana)
    22/01/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Verona - Fermana)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    26/12/2018 13:30
9
13
4
5
4
12:12
17
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vis Pesaro - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    02/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    22/01/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giana Erminio - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    29/12/2018 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    22/12/2018 15:30
10
12
1
7
4
8:12
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Monza - Sambenedettese)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Sambenedettese)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Sambenedettese)
    22/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Sambenedettese)
    12/12/2018 19:30
11
13
5
3
5
11:9
18
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Vis Pesaro)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Vis Pesaro)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Vis Pesaro)
    22/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro)
    11/12/2018 19:30
12
12
3
4
5
15:14
13
  • ?
  • Rimini - Ternana
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Ternana)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Ternana)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Ternana)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ravenna - Ternana)
    22/12/2018 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Ternana)
    12/12/2018 17:30
13
14
3
3
8
12:22
12
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Gubbio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Gubbio)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Gubbio)
    22/01/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ravenna - Gubbio)
    29/12/2018 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Virtus Verona - Gubbio)
    26/12/2018 13:30
14
13
4
5
4
11:11
17
  • ?
  • Triestina - Renate
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Verona - Renate)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Renate)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Renate)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Renate)
    19/01/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Renate)
    22/12/2018 17:30
15
13
1
3
9
6:21
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Rimini)
    09/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Rimini)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Rimini)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Rimini)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sambenedettese - Rimini)
    15/12/2018 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Rimini)
    04/12/2018 19:30
16
Relegation Playoff
13
1
5
7
7:16
8
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Teramo
    23/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Teramo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Teramo)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sambenedettese - Teramo)
    19/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - Teramo)
    27/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Teramo)
    15/12/2018 19:30
17
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
7:11
13
  • ?
  • Monza - Alma Juventus Fano
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giana Erminio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    26/01/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Alma Juventus Fano)
    19/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano)
    26/12/2018 13:30
18
Relegation Playoff
14
2
7
5
12:20
13
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Giana Erminio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Giana Erminio)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Giana Erminio)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Giana Erminio)
    26/12/2018 13:30
19
Relegation Playoff
14
1
9
4
8:11
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - AlbinoLeffe)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Triestina - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - AlbinoLeffe)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - AlbinoLeffe)
    15/12/2018 19:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
4
8
10:19
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona)
    16/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Virtus Verona)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Virtus Verona)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Virtus Verona)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Virtus Verona)
    22/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - Virtus Verona)
    11/12/2018 19:30