Premier Division - 2020Premier Division - 2020

Finn Harps  Shelbourne

Postponed

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
5
0
0
15:4
15
  • ?
  • Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Shamrock Rovers - Cork City)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers)
    15/02/2020 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
5
4
0
1
12:4
12
  • ?
  • Dundalk - St. Patrick's Athletic
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Finn Harps - Dundalk)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dundalk - Cork City)
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shelbourne - Dundalk)
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dundalk - Derry City)
    14/02/2020 19:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
5
3
0
2
6:3
9
  • ?
  • Cork City - Bohemian FC
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemian FC - Shelbourne)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Derry City - Bohemian FC)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers)
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Waterford FC - Bohemian FC)
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers)
    15/02/2020 14:00
4
4
2
0
2
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Dundalk - St. Patrick's Athletic
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Patrick's Athletic - Cork City)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shelbourne - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sligo Rovers - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Patrick's Athletic - Waterford FC)
    14/02/2020 19:45
5
4
2
0
2
3:4
6
  • ?
  • Shelbourne - Waterford FC
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemian FC - Shelbourne)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shelbourne - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shelbourne - Dundalk)
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cork City - Shelbourne)
    14/02/2020 19:45
6
4
2
0
2
3:5
6
  • ?
  • Shelbourne - Waterford FC
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Waterford FC - Derry City)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Waterford FC - Bohemian FC)
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Patrick's Athletic - Waterford FC)
    14/02/2020 19:45
7
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Derry City - Sligo Rovers
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Waterford FC - Derry City)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Derry City - Bohemian FC)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Derry City - Finn Harps)
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dundalk - Derry City)
    14/02/2020 19:45
8
4
1
1
2
2:6
4
  • ?
  • Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Finn Harps - Dundalk)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cork City - Finn Harps)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Derry City - Finn Harps)
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers)
    14/02/2020 20:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
1:11
3
  • ?
  • Cork City - Bohemian FC
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Patrick's Athletic - Cork City)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cork City - Finn Harps)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dundalk - Cork City)
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Shamrock Rovers - Cork City)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cork City - Shelbourne)
    14/02/2020 19:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
2:8
0
  • ?
  • Derry City - Sligo Rovers
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers)
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sligo Rovers - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers)
    14/02/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
9:2
6
  • ?
  • Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Shamrock Rovers - Cork City)
    21/02/2020 20:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • Dundalk - St. Patrick's Athletic
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dundalk - Cork City)
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dundalk - Derry City)
    14/02/2020 19:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
3
2
0
1
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Bohemian FC - Dundalk
    20/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemian FC - Shelbourne)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers)
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers)
    15/02/2020 14:00
4
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • St. Patrick's Athletic - Derry City
    16/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Patrick's Athletic - Cork City)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Patrick's Athletic - Waterford FC)
    14/02/2020 19:45
5
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Shelbourne - Waterford FC
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shelbourne - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shelbourne - Dundalk)
    21/02/2020 19:45
6
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Waterford FC - Cork City
    20/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Waterford FC - Derry City)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Waterford FC - Bohemian FC)
    21/02/2020 19:45
7
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Derry City - Sligo Rovers
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Derry City - Bohemian FC)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Derry City - Finn Harps)
    21/02/2020 19:45
8
2
1
0
1
1:4
3
  • ?
  • Finn Harps - Shelbourne
    16/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Finn Harps - Dundalk)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers)
    14/02/2020 20:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Cork City - Bohemian FC
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cork City - Finn Harps)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cork City - Shelbourne)
    14/02/2020 19:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Sligo Rovers - Waterford FC
    16/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sligo Rovers - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    21/02/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
3
3
0
0
6:2
9
  • ?
  • Derry City - Shamrock Rovers
    20/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers)
    15/02/2020 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
3
2
0
1
8:4
6
  • ?
  • Bohemian FC - Dundalk
    20/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Finn Harps - Dundalk)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shelbourne - Dundalk)
    21/02/2020 19:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Cork City - Bohemian FC
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Derry City - Bohemian FC)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Waterford FC - Bohemian FC)
    21/02/2020 19:45
4
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Dundalk - St. Patrick's Athletic
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shelbourne - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sligo Rovers - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    21/02/2020 19:45
5
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Finn Harps - Shelbourne
    16/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemian FC - Shelbourne)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cork City - Shelbourne)
    14/02/2020 19:45
6
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Shelbourne - Waterford FC
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Patrick's Athletic - Waterford FC)
    14/02/2020 19:45
7
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • St. Patrick's Athletic - Derry City
    16/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Waterford FC - Derry City)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dundalk - Derry City)
    14/02/2020 19:45
8
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cork City - Finn Harps)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Derry City - Finn Harps)
    21/02/2020 19:45
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
0:10
0
  • ?
  • Waterford FC - Cork City
    20/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Patrick's Athletic - Cork City)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dundalk - Cork City)
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Shamrock Rovers - Cork City)
    21/02/2020 20:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Derry City - Sligo Rovers
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers)
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers)
    14/02/2020 20:00