Serie A - 2019

Flamengo21Chapecoense AF

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal8''
goalVitinho
Yellow card39''
yellow cardDiego
Goal51''
goalLincoln
Yellow card72''
yellow cardRonaldo
Player substitution73''
inBruno Henrique
inVitinho
Player substitution84''
inBill
inOrlando Enrique Berrio Melendez
Player substitution84''
inEverton Ribeiro
inDiego
Yellow card13''
yellow cardBryan Mascarenhas
Yellow card38''
yellow cardAlan Ruschel
Yellow card45''
yellow cardBruno Pacheco
Player substitution58''
inElicarlos
inAlan Ruschel
Player substitution58''
inArthur
inRegis
Player substitution78''
inRildo
inJose Renato
Goal90''
goalGum

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalVitinho
8'
13'
yellow cardBryan Mascarenhas
38'
yellow cardAlan Ruschel
yellow cardDiego
39'
45'
yellow cardBruno Pacheco
Second half
goalLincoln
51'
58'
inElicarlos
outAlan Ruschel
58'
inArthur
outRegis
yellow cardRonaldo
72'
inBruno Henrique
outVitinho
73'
78'
inRildo
outJose Renato
inBill
outOrlando Enrique Berrio Melendez
84'
inEverton Ribeiro
outDiego
84'
90'
goalGum
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

G O O O A A A L - Gum is on target!

84'

Diego is coming off and he is replaced by Everton Ribeiro

84'

Orlando Enrique Berrio Melendez is coming off and he is replaced by Bill

78'

Jose Renato is coming off and he is replaced by Rildo

73'

Vitinho is coming off and he is replaced by Bruno Henrique

72'

Yellow card for Ronaldo

58'

Regis is coming off and he is replaced by Arthur

58'

Alan Ruschel is coming off and he is replaced by Elicarlos

51'

G O O O A A A L - Lincoln is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Bruno Pacheco

39'

Yellow card for Diego

38'

Yellow card for Alan Ruschel

13'

Yellow card for Bryan Mascarenhas

8'

G O O O A A A L - Vitinho is on target!

The referee starts the match

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.003.551.27
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.251.981.78
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.106.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.75
BWin0:02.65
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.50
BWin0:18.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:241.00
BWin0:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3251.00
BWin0:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.10
BWin1:03.40
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:110.00
BWin1:19.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:251.00
BWin1:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3301.00
BWin1:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:07.00
BWin2:06.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:121.00
BWin2:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:281.00
BWin2:281.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:023.00
BWin3:018.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BWin3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2251.00
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:067.00
BWin4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1151.00
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0301.00
Goalkeeper
1Diego AlvesTiepo98
Starting Lineups
13Miguel Traucoyellow card45'Bruno Pacheco6
3Rodrigo CaioDouglas23
26Matheus Thulergoal90'Gum3
2Rodineiyellow card13'Bryan Mascarenhas31
10Diegoyellow card39'out84'yellow card38'out58'Alan Ruschel28
25Robert PirisAugusto Cesar20
16Ronaldoyellow card72'Marcio Araujo8
29Lincolngoal51'Everaldo77
11Vitinhogoal8'out73'out58'Regis83
28Orlando Enrique Berrio Melendezout84'out78'Jose Renato19
Substitutes
54Vitor GabrielRoberto32
5Willian AraoLourency13
30Thiago da SilvaCaique22
6ReneAylon18
58Rafael SantosDiego Torres12
17Hugo Mourain58'Elicarlos86
31KlebinhoRafael Pereira33
59Billin84'in58'Arthur27
27Bruno Henriquein73'in78'Rildo7
37CesarAmaral55
60Vinicius de Souza CostaElias Curzel95
7Everton Ribeiroin84'Marcos Vinicius30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
38
28
6
4
86:37
90
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Santos FC - Flamengo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Flamengo - Avai FC)
    05/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Ceara)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
2
38
22
8
8
60:33
74
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Santos FC - Flamengo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    04/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Chapecoense AF)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Santos FC)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Cruzeiro)
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
3
38
21
11
6
61:32
74
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cruzeiro - Palmeiras)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Palmeiras - Goias)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Palmeiras)
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Palmeiras - Gremio)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
4
38
19
8
11
64:39
65
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Goias - Gremio)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Cruzeiro)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Sao Paulo)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Palmeiras - Gremio)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
5
38
18
10
10
51:32
64
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    04/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Athletico Paranaense)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
6
38
17
12
9
39:30
63
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Sao Paulo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Internacional)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Sao Paulo)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
7
38
16
9
13
44:39
57
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Atletico MG)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Internacional)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Internacional)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Goias)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Fortaleza)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
8
38
14
14
10
42:34
56
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Fluminense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Corinthians)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Corinthians - Avai FC)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Corinthians)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
9
38
15
8
15
50:49
53
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Bahia)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Fortaleza)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Fortaleza)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Santos FC)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Fortaleza)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
10
38
15
7
16
46:64
52
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Goias - Gremio)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Palmeiras - Goias)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Fortaleza)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Goias)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Goias - Bahia)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
11
38
12
13
13
44:43
49
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Bahia)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    05/12/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Bahia)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Goias - Bahia)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
12
38
12
13
13
39:45
49
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense AF)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    05/12/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro)
    02/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
13
38
13
9
16
45:49
48
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Atletico MG)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Corinthians)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
14
38
12
10
16
38:46
46
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Fluminense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Fortaleza)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - Fluminense)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Palmeiras)
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Alagoano - Fluminense)
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
15
38
13
4
21
31:45
43
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Internacional)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Corinthians)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
16
38
10
9
19
36:41
39
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Athletico Paranaense)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Ceara)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
38
7
15
16
27:46
36
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cruzeiro - Palmeiras)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Cruzeiro)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro)
    02/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano)
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Cruzeiro)
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
8
22
24:58
32
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Sao Paulo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano)
    05/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Bahia)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano)
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Alagoano - Fluminense)
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
38
7
11
20
31:52
32
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense AF)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano)
    05/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Chapecoense AF)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Chapecoense AF)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
3
11
24
18:62
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Flamengo - Avai FC)
    05/12/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - Fluminense)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Corinthians - Avai FC)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Chapecoense AF)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
17
2
0
56:18
53
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Flamengo - Avai FC)
    05/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Ceara)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flamengo - CS Alagoano)
    27/10/2019 22:00
2
19
14
4
1
44:15
46
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Santos FC - Flamengo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Chapecoense AF)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Cruzeiro)
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
3
19
13
4
2
40:13
43
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Palmeiras - Goias)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Palmeiras - Gremio)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
4
19
12
3
4
38:18
39
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Cruzeiro)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Sao Paulo)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    27/10/2019 19:00
5
19
12
3
4
26:11
39
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    04/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Goias)
    27/10/2019 19:00
6
19
10
6
3
23:12
36
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Internacional)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico MG)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
7
19
11
6
2
28:15
39
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Atletico MG)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Goias)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Fortaleza)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    20/10/2019 19:00
8
19
10
7
2
25:13
37
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Fluminense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Corinthians - Avai FC)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Cruzeiro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
9
19
11
2
6
26:17
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Bahia)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Santos FC)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Gremio)
    19/10/2019 20:00
10
19
11
3
5
31:23
36
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Goias - Gremio)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Fortaleza)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Goias - Bahia)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Flamengo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
11
19
7
8
4
24:18
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    05/12/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bahia - Internacional)
    26/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Ceara)
    21/10/2019 22:30
12
19
7
6
6
20:22
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense AF)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro)
    02/12/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ)
    17/10/2019 00:30
13
19
10
2
7
28:23
32
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Corinthians)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Santos FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
14
19
6
7
6
18:15
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Fortaleza)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Palmeiras)
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Chapecoense AF)
    26/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/10/2019 00:00
15
19
9
2
8
19:17
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Internacional)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Corinthians)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Avai FC)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
16
19
8
6
5
23:14
30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Athletico Paranaense)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Vasco da Gama)
    26/10/2019 20:05
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
8
6
13:17
23
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cruzeiro - Palmeiras)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano)
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Fortaleza)
    27/10/2019 01:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
6
5
8
17:24
23
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Sao Paulo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Bahia)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Alagoano - Fluminense)
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CS Alagoano - Atletico MG)
    16/10/2019 22:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
5
10
16:22
17
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano)
    05/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Goias)
    20/10/2019 22:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
1
9
9
10:24
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - Fluminense)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Chapecoense AF)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Palmeiras)
    27/10/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
11
4
4
30:19
37
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Santos FC - Flamengo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gremio - Flamengo)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Flamengo)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goias - Flamengo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fortaleza - Flamengo)
    16/10/2019 23:00
2
19
8
4
7
16:18
28
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    04/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Santos FC)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Santos FC)
    07/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Santos FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
3
19
8
7
4
21:19
31
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cruzeiro - Palmeiras)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Palmeiras)
    28/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Palmeiras)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avai FC - Palmeiras)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Palmeiras)
    20/10/2019 22:00
4
19
7
5
7
26:21
26
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Goias - Gremio)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Palmeiras - Gremio)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Gremio)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vasco da Gama - Gremio)
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Gremio)
    19/10/2019 20:00
5
19
6
7
6
25:21
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avai FC - Athletico Paranaense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Athletico Paranaense)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/10/2019 00:00
6
19
7
6
6
16:18
27
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Sao Paulo)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Sao Paulo)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Sao Paulo)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chapecoense AF - Sao Paulo)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    30/10/2019 22:30
7
19
5
3
11
16:24
18
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Internacional)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Internacional)
    30/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Internacional)
    07/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bahia - Internacional)
    26/10/2019 22:00
8
19
4
7
8
17:21
19
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Corinthians)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Corinthians)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Corinthians)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Corinthians)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Alagoano - Corinthians)
    31/10/2019 00:30
9
19
4
6
9
24:32
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Fortaleza)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Goias - Fortaleza)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Fortaleza)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Fortaleza)
    06/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Avai FC - Fortaleza)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Fortaleza)
    27/10/2019 01:00
10
19
4
4
11
15:41
16
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Palmeiras - Goias)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Goias)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Goias)
    18/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    06/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Goias)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chapecoense AF - Goias)
    20/10/2019 22:00
11
19
5
5
9
20:25
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Bahia)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CS Alagoano - Bahia)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Goias - Bahia)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Bahia)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cruzeiro - Bahia)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santos FC - Bahia)
    31/10/2019 22:15
12
19
5
7
7
19:23
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    05/12/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Flamengo - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CS Alagoano - Vasco da Gama)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fluminense - Vasco da Gama)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ceara - Vasco da Gama)
    26/10/2019 20:05
13
19
3
7
9
17:26
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Atletico MG)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    28/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Atletico MG)
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Atletico MG)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico MG)
    27/10/2019 19:00
14
19
6
3
10
20:31
21
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Fluminense)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avai FC - Fluminense)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Alagoano - Fluminense)
    25/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Fluminense)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    07/11/2019 22:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Fluminense)
    31/10/2019 00:30
15
19
4
2
13
12:28
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ)
    04/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chapecoense AF - Botafogo RJ)
    27/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Botafogo RJ)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ)
    17/10/2019 00:30
16
19
2
3
14
13:27
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Flamengo - Ceara)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chapecoense AF - Ceara)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Ceara)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Ceara)
    21/10/2019 22:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
7
10
14:29
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gremio - Cruzeiro)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro)
    02/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Santos FC - Cruzeiro)
    24/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Cruzeiro)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro)
    01/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Cruzeiro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
3
14
7:34
9
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chapecoense AF - CS Alagoano)
    05/12/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano)
    29/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortaleza - CS Alagoano)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - CS Alagoano)
    08/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - CS Alagoano)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flamengo - CS Alagoano)
    27/10/2019 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
6
10
15:30
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense AF)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Chapecoense AF)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avai FC - Chapecoense AF)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bahia - Chapecoense AF)
    07/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Chapecoense AF)
    30/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fluminense - Chapecoense AF)
    26/10/2019 22:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
2
15
8:38
8
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Flamengo - Avai FC)
    05/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Corinthians - Avai FC)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cruzeiro - Avai FC)
    18/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Avai FC)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Goias - Avai FC)
    03/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Avai FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00