Kategoria Superiore - 2019/2020Kategoria Superiore - 2019/2020

Flamurtari13Vllaznia

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
21
7
8
67:35
70
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Tirana - Bylis)
    29/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Laci - KF Tirana)
    24/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KF Tirana - Flamurtari)
    18/07/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizani - KF Tirana)
    10/07/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KF Tirana - Kukesi)
    06/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skenderbeu - KF Tirana)
    28/06/2020 18:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
36
19
9
8
59:31
66
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Luftetari - Kukesi)
    29/07/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kukesi - Skenderbeu)
    24/07/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vllaznia - Kukesi)
    19/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kukesi - Teuta Durres)
    11/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KF Tirana - Kukesi)
    06/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kukesi - Bylis)
    28/06/2020 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
19
7
10
61:34
64
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Teuta Durres - Laci)
    29/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Laci - KF Tirana)
    24/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bylis - Laci)
    19/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Laci - Luftetari)
    11/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Laci - Flamurtari)
    05/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Partizani - Laci)
    27/06/2020 15:00
4
36
17
7
12
42:43
58
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Skenderbeu - Partizani)
    29/07/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kukesi - Skenderbeu)
    24/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luftetari - Skenderbeu)
    18/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skenderbeu - Vllaznia)
    11/07/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu)
    06/07/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skenderbeu - KF Tirana)
    28/06/2020 18:00
5
36
15
12
9
41:34
57
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Teuta Durres - Laci)
    29/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Flamurtari - Teuta Durres)
    24/07/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teuta Durres - Partizani)
    19/07/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kukesi - Teuta Durres)
    11/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu)
    06/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vllaznia - Teuta Durres)
    28/06/2020 15:00
6
36
15
8
13
51:40
53
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Skenderbeu - Partizani)
    29/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Partizani - Vllaznia)
    24/07/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teuta Durres - Partizani)
    19/07/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizani - KF Tirana)
    10/07/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bylis - Partizani)
    06/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Partizani - Laci)
    27/06/2020 15:00
7
36
12
15
9
46:38
51
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Tirana - Bylis)
    29/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bylis - Luftetari)
    24/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bylis - Laci)
    19/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Flamurtari - Bylis)
    10/07/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bylis - Partizani)
    06/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kukesi - Bylis)
    28/06/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
36
12
10
14
36:41
46
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vllaznia - Flamurtari)
    29/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Partizani - Vllaznia)
    24/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vllaznia - Kukesi)
    19/07/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skenderbeu - Vllaznia)
    11/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luftetari - Vllaznia)
    05/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vllaznia - Teuta Durres)
    28/06/2020 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
36
2
9
25
32:72
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vllaznia - Flamurtari)
    29/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Flamurtari - Teuta Durres)
    24/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KF Tirana - Flamurtari)
    18/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Flamurtari - Bylis)
    10/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Laci - Flamurtari)
    05/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Flamurtari - Luftetari)
    27/06/2020 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
2
8
26
19:86
14
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Luftetari - Kukesi)
    29/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bylis - Luftetari)
    24/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luftetari - Skenderbeu)
    18/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Laci - Luftetari)
    11/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luftetari - Vllaznia)
    05/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Flamurtari - Luftetari)
    27/06/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
11
4
3
35:15
37
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Tirana - Bylis)
    29/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KF Tirana - Flamurtari)
    18/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KF Tirana - Kukesi)
    06/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(KF Tirana - Vllaznia)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KF Tirana - Laci)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(KF Tirana - Partizani)
    28/02/2020 18:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
12
4
2
32:12
40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kukesi - Skenderbeu)
    24/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kukesi - Teuta Durres)
    11/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kukesi - Bylis)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kukesi - Flamurtari)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kukesi - Luftetari)
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kukesi - Vllaznia)
    04/03/2020 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
13
2
3
37:14
41
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Laci - KF Tirana)
    24/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Laci - Luftetari)
    11/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Laci - Flamurtari)
    05/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Laci - Kukesi)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Laci - Vllaznia)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laci - Teuta Durres)
    03/06/2020 15:00
4
18
11
3
4
27:20
36
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Skenderbeu - Partizani)
    29/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skenderbeu - Vllaznia)
    11/07/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skenderbeu - KF Tirana)
    28/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skenderbeu - Laci)
    15/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skenderbeu - Kukesi)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skenderbeu - Luftetari)
    04/03/2020 16:00
5
18
10
6
2
21:11
36
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Teuta Durres - Laci)
    29/07/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teuta Durres - Partizani)
    19/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu)
    06/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teuta Durres - KF Tirana)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teuta Durres - Flamurtari)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teuta Durres - Kukesi)
    29/02/2020 16:00
6
18
9
5
4
30:15
32
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Partizani - Vllaznia)
    24/07/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizani - KF Tirana)
    10/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Partizani - Laci)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 8 : 1(Partizani - Luftetari)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Partizani - Kukesi)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Partizani - Skenderbeu)
    03/06/2020 18:00
7
18
9
6
3
25:16
33
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bylis - Luftetari)
    24/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bylis - Laci)
    19/07/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bylis - Partizani)
    06/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bylis - Skenderbeu)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bylis - Teuta Durres)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bylis - KF Tirana)
    03/06/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
18
6
5
7
18:16
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vllaznia - Flamurtari)
    29/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vllaznia - Kukesi)
    19/07/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vllaznia - Teuta Durres)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vllaznia - Bylis)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vllaznia - Partizani)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vllaznia - Skenderbeu)
    29/02/2020 13:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
6
11
26:41
9
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Flamurtari - Teuta Durres)
    24/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Flamurtari - Bylis)
    10/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Flamurtari - Luftetari)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Flamurtari - Partizani)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flamurtari - Skenderbeu)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Flamurtari - Vllaznia)
    03/06/2020 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
5
11
10:33
11
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Luftetari - Kukesi)
    29/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luftetari - Skenderbeu)
    18/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luftetari - Vllaznia)
    05/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Luftetari - Teuta Durres)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Luftetari - KF Tirana)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luftetari - Bylis)
    08/03/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
10
3
5
32:20
33
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Laci - KF Tirana)
    24/07/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizani - KF Tirana)
    10/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skenderbeu - KF Tirana)
    28/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teuta Durres - KF Tirana)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Luftetari - KF Tirana)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bylis - KF Tirana)
    03/06/2020 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
7
5
6
27:19
26
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Luftetari - Kukesi)
    29/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vllaznia - Kukesi)
    19/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KF Tirana - Kukesi)
    06/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Laci - Kukesi)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Partizani - Kukesi)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skenderbeu - Kukesi)
    09/03/2020 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
6
5
7
24:20
23
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Teuta Durres - Laci)
    29/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bylis - Laci)
    19/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Partizani - Laci)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skenderbeu - Laci)
    15/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KF Tirana - Laci)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luftetari - Laci)
    29/02/2020 13:00
4
18
6
4
8
15:23
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kukesi - Skenderbeu)
    24/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luftetari - Skenderbeu)
    18/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu)
    06/07/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bylis - Skenderbeu)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flamurtari - Skenderbeu)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Partizani - Skenderbeu)
    03/06/2020 18:00
5
18
5
6
7
20:23
21
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Flamurtari - Teuta Durres)
    24/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kukesi - Teuta Durres)
    11/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vllaznia - Teuta Durres)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Luftetari - Teuta Durres)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bylis - Teuta Durres)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laci - Teuta Durres)
    03/06/2020 15:00
6
18
6
3
9
21:25
21
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Skenderbeu - Partizani)
    29/07/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teuta Durres - Partizani)
    19/07/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bylis - Partizani)
    06/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Flamurtari - Partizani)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vllaznia - Partizani)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(KF Tirana - Partizani)
    28/02/2020 18:00
7
18
3
9
6
21:22
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Tirana - Bylis)
    29/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Flamurtari - Bylis)
    10/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kukesi - Bylis)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vllaznia - Bylis)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luftetari - Bylis)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Laci - Bylis)
    04/03/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
18
6
5
7
18:25
23
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Partizani - Vllaznia)
    24/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skenderbeu - Vllaznia)
    11/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luftetari - Vllaznia)
    05/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(KF Tirana - Vllaznia)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Laci - Vllaznia)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Flamurtari - Vllaznia)
    03/06/2020 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
3
14
6:31
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vllaznia - Flamurtari)
    29/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KF Tirana - Flamurtari)
    18/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Laci - Flamurtari)
    05/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kukesi - Flamurtari)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teuta Durres - Flamurtari)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bylis - Flamurtari)
    29/02/2020 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
0
3
15
9:53
3
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bylis - Luftetari)
    24/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Laci - Luftetari)
    11/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Flamurtari - Luftetari)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 8 : 1(Partizani - Luftetari)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kukesi - Luftetari)
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skenderbeu - Luftetari)
    04/03/2020 16:00