Kategoria Superiore - 2019/2020

Flamurtari13Vllaznia

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
6
4
2
15:8
22
  • ?
  • Partizani - Laci
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamurtari - Partizani)
    10/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Partizani - Luftetari)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Partizani - Kukesi)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Partizani - Skenderbeu)
    24/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vllaznia - Partizani)
    19/10/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
12
5
5
2
18:8
20
  • ?
  • Kukesi - Bylis
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bylis - Skenderbeu)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vllaznia - Bylis)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bylis - Teuta Durres)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bylis - KF Tirana)
    23/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luftetari - Bylis)
    19/10/2019 12:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
5
4
3
19:11
19
  • ?
  • Partizani - Laci
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laci - Kukesi)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Skenderbeu - Laci)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laci - Vllaznia)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laci - Teuta Durres)
    23/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KF Tirana - Laci)
    19/10/2019 15:00
4
12
5
4
3
19:12
19
  • ?
  • Skenderbeu - KF Tirana
    23/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KF Tirana - Vllaznia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teuta Durres - KF Tirana)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Luftetari - KF Tirana)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bylis - KF Tirana)
    23/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KF Tirana - Laci)
    19/10/2019 15:00
5
12
5
3
4
14:9
18
  • ?
  • Kukesi - Bylis
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laci - Kukesi)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kukesi - Flamurtari)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Partizani - Kukesi)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kukesi - Luftetari)
    23/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Skenderbeu - Kukesi)
    19/10/2019 15:00
6
12
4
6
2
8:7
18
  • ?
  • Vllaznia - Teuta Durres
    24/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luftetari - Teuta Durres)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teuta Durres - KF Tirana)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bylis - Teuta Durres)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laci - Teuta Durres)
    23/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teuta Durres - Flamurtari)
    18/10/2019 16:00
7
12
5
2
5
13:21
17
  • ?
  • Skenderbeu - KF Tirana
    23/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bylis - Skenderbeu)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Skenderbeu - Laci)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamurtari - Skenderbeu)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Partizani - Skenderbeu)
    24/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Skenderbeu - Kukesi)
    19/10/2019 15:00
8
12
4
4
4
11:11
16
  • ?
  • Vllaznia - Teuta Durres
    24/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KF Tirana - Vllaznia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vllaznia - Bylis)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laci - Vllaznia)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Flamurtari - Vllaznia)
    23/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vllaznia - Partizani)
    19/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
6:21
7
  • ?
  • Flamurtari - Luftetari
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luftetari - Teuta Durres)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Partizani - Luftetari)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Luftetari - KF Tirana)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kukesi - Luftetari)
    23/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luftetari - Bylis)
    19/10/2019 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
4
8
9:24
4
  • ?
  • Flamurtari - Luftetari
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamurtari - Partizani)
    10/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kukesi - Flamurtari)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamurtari - Skenderbeu)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Flamurtari - Vllaznia)
    23/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teuta Durres - Flamurtari)
    18/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
3
3
0
8:3
12
  • ?
  • Partizani - Laci
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Partizani - Luftetari)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Partizani - Kukesi)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Partizani - Skenderbeu)
    24/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizani - Teuta Durres)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizani - Bylis)
    21/09/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
2
1
12:5
11
  • ?
  • Bylis - Partizani
    30/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bylis - Skenderbeu)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bylis - Teuta Durres)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bylis - KF Tirana)
    23/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bylis - Flamurtari)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bylis - Kukesi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
9:2
13
  • ?
  • Laci - Flamurtari
    30/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laci - Kukesi)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laci - Vllaznia)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laci - Teuta Durres)
    23/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Laci - Bylis)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laci - Partizani)
    15/09/2019 14:00
4
6
3
2
1
9:4
11
  • ?
  • KF Tirana - Kukesi
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KF Tirana - Vllaznia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KF Tirana - Laci)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KF Tirana - Partizani)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KF Tirana - Skenderbeu)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KF Tirana - Teuta Durres)
    27/08/2019 17:00
5
6
4
1
1
10:5
13
  • ?
  • Kukesi - Bylis
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kukesi - Flamurtari)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kukesi - Luftetari)
    23/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kukesi - Vllaznia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kukesi - KF Tirana)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kukesi - Laci)
    01/09/2019 14:00
6
6
4
2
0
7:2
14
  • ?
  • Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teuta Durres - KF Tirana)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teuta Durres - Flamurtari)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teuta Durres - Kukesi)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teuta Durres - Vllaznia)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Teuta Durres - Luftetari)
    31/08/2019 17:00
7
6
3
1
2
5:7
10
  • ?
  • Skenderbeu - KF Tirana
    23/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Skenderbeu - Laci)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Skenderbeu - Kukesi)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skenderbeu - Luftetari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Skenderbeu - Teuta Durres)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Skenderbeu - Bylis)
    01/09/2019 17:00
8
6
2
1
3
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Vllaznia - Teuta Durres
    24/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vllaznia - Bylis)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vllaznia - Partizani)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vllaznia - Skenderbeu)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vllaznia - Luftetari)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vllaznia - KF Tirana)
    31/08/2019 17:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
4:7
6
  • ?
  • Luftetari - Vllaznia
    30/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luftetari - Teuta Durres)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Luftetari - KF Tirana)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luftetari - Bylis)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luftetari - Laci)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luftetari - Flamurtari)
    14/09/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
4
2
8:13
4
  • ?
  • Flamurtari - Luftetari
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamurtari - Partizani)
    10/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamurtari - Skenderbeu)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Flamurtari - Vllaznia)
    23/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Flamurtari - KF Tirana)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Flamurtari - Laci)
    22/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
3
1
2
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Bylis - Partizani
    30/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamurtari - Partizani)
    10/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vllaznia - Partizani)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KF Tirana - Partizani)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laci - Partizani)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luftetari - Partizani)
    28/08/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
6
2
3
1
6:3
9
  • ?
  • Kukesi - Bylis
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vllaznia - Bylis)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luftetari - Bylis)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Laci - Bylis)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizani - Bylis)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Skenderbeu - Bylis)
    01/09/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
1
3
2
10:9
6
  • ?
  • Partizani - Laci
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Skenderbeu - Laci)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KF Tirana - Laci)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luftetari - Laci)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Flamurtari - Laci)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kukesi - Laci)
    01/09/2019 14:00
4
6
2
2
2
10:8
8
  • ?
  • Skenderbeu - KF Tirana
    23/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teuta Durres - KF Tirana)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Luftetari - KF Tirana)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bylis - KF Tirana)
    23/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Flamurtari - KF Tirana)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kukesi - KF Tirana)
    21/09/2019 17:00
5
6
1
2
3
4:4
5
  • ?
  • KF Tirana - Kukesi
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laci - Kukesi)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Partizani - Kukesi)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Skenderbeu - Kukesi)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teuta Durres - Kukesi)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bylis - Kukesi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
6
6
0
4
2
1:5
4
  • ?
  • Vllaznia - Teuta Durres
    24/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luftetari - Teuta Durres)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bylis - Teuta Durres)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laci - Teuta Durres)
    23/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizani - Teuta Durres)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Skenderbeu - Teuta Durres)
    21/09/2019 14:00
7
6
2
1
3
8:14
7
  • ?
  • Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bylis - Skenderbeu)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamurtari - Skenderbeu)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Partizani - Skenderbeu)
    24/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vllaznia - Skenderbeu)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KF Tirana - Skenderbeu)
    14/09/2019 14:00
8
6
2
3
1
5:5
9
  • ?
  • Luftetari - Vllaznia
    30/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KF Tirana - Vllaznia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laci - Vllaznia)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Flamurtari - Vllaznia)
    23/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kukesi - Vllaznia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teuta Durres - Vllaznia)
    14/09/2019 14:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
2:14
1
  • ?
  • Flamurtari - Luftetari
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Partizani - Luftetari)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kukesi - Luftetari)
    23/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skenderbeu - Luftetari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vllaznia - Luftetari)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Teuta Durres - Luftetari)
    31/08/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
1:11
0
  • ?
  • Laci - Flamurtari
    30/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kukesi - Flamurtari)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teuta Durres - Flamurtari)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bylis - Flamurtari)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luftetari - Flamurtari)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Partizani - Flamurtari)
    01/09/2019 17:00