Meistriliiga - 2019

Flora Tallinn30Maardu Linnameeskond

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalHenrik Purg
Goal7''
goalMarkus Poom
Goal46''
goalMartin Miller
Summary
goalHenrik Purg
3'
goalMarkus Poom
7'
Second half
goalMartin Miller
46'
46'

G O O O A A L - Martin Miller scores in the penalty shoot-out.

7'

G O O O A A L - Markus Poom scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

G O O O A A L - Henrik Purg scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet2.501.096.00
BWin2.501.096.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SBOBET5.001.931.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway1.501.253.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway2.501.732.00
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-3.752.091.75
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:1100.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:1100.00
10Bet0:11.00
Expekt0:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:21.00
Expekt0:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:3200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:3200.00
10Bet0:31.00
Expekt0:3101.00
Betway0:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:4200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4200.00
10Bet0:41.00
Expekt0:4101.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5200.00
10Bet0:51.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:21.00
Expekt1:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:31.00
Expekt1:3101.00
Betway1:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe1:4200.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4200.00
10Bet1:41.00
Expekt1:4101.00
Betway1:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe1:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5200.00
10Bet1:51.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
Expekt2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:41.00
Expekt2:4101.00
Betway2:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:51.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:41.00
Expekt3:4101.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:2101.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
29
3
4
110:21
90
  • W
  • 0 : 12(Maardu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn)
    29/09/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
36
24
6
6
98:32
78
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia)
    28/09/2019 10:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
22
11
3
79:34
77
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Tammeka)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/10/2019 16:00
4
36
23
5
8
78:30
74
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond)
    29/09/2019 10:00
5
36
14
7
15
57:62
49
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Tammeka)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    29/09/2019 16:00
6
36
13
9
14
57:49
48
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond)
    29/09/2019 10:00
7
36
7
7
22
35:75
28
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn)
    29/09/2019 12:00
8
36
6
6
24
29:89
24
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maardu Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia)
    28/09/2019 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
36
6
5
25
24:87
23
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    29/09/2019 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
4
5
27
30:118
17
  • L
  • 0 : 12(Maardu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maardu Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
13
2
3
53:11
41
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flora Tallinn - FCI Levadia)
    18/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev)
    13/09/2019 16:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
11
5
2
54:15
38
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FCI Levadia - Narva Trans)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FCI Levadia - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    01/09/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
11
4
3
48:25
37
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Tammeka)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia)
    24/08/2019 13:00
4
18
12
2
4
43:11
38
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    25/08/2019 12:00
5
18
5
5
8
28:33
20
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Tammeka - Flora Tallinn)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tammeka - FCI Levadia)
    27/08/2019 16:30
6
18
6
4
8
29:27
22
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Narva Trans - Tammeka)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn)
    24/08/2019 15:30
7
18
3
3
12
17:36
12
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju)
    17/09/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev)
    25/08/2019 15:30
8
18
4
0
14
15:40
12
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju)
    24/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare)
    17/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans)
    31/08/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
5
3
10
11:24
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kuressaare - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tammeka)
    23/08/2019 15:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
4
11
19:58
13
  • L
  • 0 : 12(Maardu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maardu Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maardu Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    15/09/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
16
1
1
57:10
49
  • W
  • 0 : 12(Maardu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Tammeka - Flora Tallinn)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn)
    24/08/2019 15:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
13
1
4
44:17
40
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flora Tallinn - FCI Levadia)
    18/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tammeka - FCI Levadia)
    27/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia)
    24/08/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
11
7
0
31:9
40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju)
    24/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju)
    17/09/2019 14:45
4
18
11
3
4
35:19
36
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond)
    28/08/2019 16:00
5
18
9
2
7
29:29
29
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Tammeka)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Narva Trans - Tammeka)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maardu Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tammeka)
    23/08/2019 15:45
6
18
7
5
6
28:22
26
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FCI Levadia - Narva Trans)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans)
    31/08/2019 13:00
7
18
4
4
10
18:39
16
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi)
    14/09/2019 10:00
8
18
2
6
10
14:49
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maardu Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev)
    25/08/2019 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
18
1
2
15
13:63
5
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare)
    17/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare)
    28/08/2019 15:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
1
16
11:60
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kuressaare - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FCI Levadia - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    25/08/2019 12:00