Meistriliiga - 2020Meistriliiga - 2020

Flora Tallinn31Narva Trans

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal45''
goalMaerten Kuusk
Goal53''
goalRauno Sappinen
Goal75''
goalRauno Alliku
Goal56''
goalGeoffrey Chinedu

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMaerten Kuusk
45'
Second half
goalRauno Sappinen
53'
56'
goalGeoffrey Chinedu
goalRauno Alliku
75'
75'

G O O O A A L - Rauno Alliku scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Geoffrey Chinedu scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Rauno Sappinen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Maerten Kuusk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
18
1
1
54:14
55
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
2
21
15
0
6
54:24
45
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
3
21
13
3
5
41:13
42
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
4
21
12
5
4
53:28
41
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
5
21
9
1
11
26:37
28
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
6
22
6
6
10
23:35
24
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
7
Relegation Playoff
22
5
5
12
21:33
20
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
22
5
5
12
17:37
20
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
22
4
7
11
21:43
19
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
22
2
3
17
11:57
9
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
1
0
25:4
28
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi
    12/09/2020 10:00
2
11
8
0
3
27:13
24
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - TJK Legion
    19/09/2020 13:00
3
9
5
1
3
13:7
16
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion
    16/09/2020 16:00
4
11
8
2
1
30:9
26
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond
    16/09/2020 16:30
5
12
4
1
7
15:23
13
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond)
    12/09/2020 13:00
6
10
1
3
6
8:18
6
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju)
    23/09/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
4
2
5
11:12
14
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare
    16/09/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
7:20
9
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TJK Legion - Tammeka)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi
    27/09/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
15:27
10
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia
    19/09/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
1
1
9
5:32
4
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    19/09/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
0
1
29:10
27
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn)
    12/09/2020 10:00
2
10
7
0
3
27:11
21
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond)
    12/09/2020 13:00
3
12
8
2
2
28:6
26
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    20/09/2020 12:00
4
10
4
3
3
23:19
15
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia)
    13/09/2020 12:00
5
9
5
0
4
11:14
15
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi)
    19/09/2020 10:00
6
12
5
3
4
15:17
18
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TJK Legion - Tammeka)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    19/09/2020 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
10:21
6
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    25/09/2020 16:30
8
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
10:17
11
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - TJK Legion
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion
    16/09/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
6:16
9
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FC Kuressaare
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare
    16/09/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
1
2
8
6:25
5
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev
    15/09/2020 16:30