Northern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2019/2020

Folkestone Invicta12Bognor Regis Town

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfair Exchange1.501.011.03
Fonbet1.501.273.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.001.422.65
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.501.851.85
SportingBet2.501.722.00
BWin2.501.722.00
Tipico2.501.702.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfair Exchange3.501.011.02
BWin3.502.701.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfair Exchange4.501.011.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betsafe0.501.412.70
Betsson Sportsbook0.501.412.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.502.701.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5013.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.303.20
BookmakerOddEven
BWin1.901.80
Marathon1.851.85
BookmakerOddEven
10Bet1.871.71
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange0:01.03
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:113.00
Betfair Exchange0:11.03
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange0:21.03
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange0:31.03
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4101.00
10Bet0:477.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5101.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6101.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7101.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8101.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9101.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10101.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange1:01.03
Betway1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange1:11.03
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange1:21.03
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange1:31.03
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5101.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7101.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8101.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9101.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10101.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange2:01.03
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange2:11.03
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:213.00
Betfair Exchange2:21.03
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange2:31.03
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5101.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6101.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange3:01.03
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange3:11.03
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange3:21.03
Marathon3:224.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange3:31.03
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5101.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6101.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:381.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4101.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5101.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:281.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3101.00
Betway5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4101.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5101.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3101.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0101.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1101.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0101.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1101.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0101.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1101.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0101.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1101.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:246.35
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
16
6
3
58:33
54
  • ?
  • Worthing - Cheshunt
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Worthing - Merstham)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Worthing)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Horsham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
14
7
4
49:26
49
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Corinthian Casuals
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Haringey Borough)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Merstham - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Margate)
    26/12/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
14
4
7
40:23
46
  • ?
  • Horsham - Bishop's Stortford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Horsham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Horsham - Lewes)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Horsham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
13
6
5
39:26
45
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Wingate & Finchley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Carshalton Athletic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Merstham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
12
9
5
51:40
45
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Lewes)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Hornchurch)
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Cray Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Cray Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
6
22
12
7
3
43:18
43
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Leatherhead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Hornchurch)
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
24
12
6
6
47:41
42
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cheshunt - Enfield Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Enfield Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Enfield Town - Haringey Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
8
22
12
3
7
39:29
39
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - East Thurrock United
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(East Thurrock United - Kingstonian)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Margate - East Thurrock United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - East Thurrock United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - East Thurrock United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
9
23
12
2
9
46:36
38
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leatherhead - Bognor Regis Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Worthing)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers)
    14/12/2019 15:00
10
24
11
5
8
34:36
38
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Merstham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Leatherhead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leatherhead - Bognor Regis Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Leatherhead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
11
24
9
6
9
40:41
33
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Enfield Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Kingstonian)
    28/12/2019 15:00
12
21
9
4
8
31:29
31
  • ?
  • Margate - Haringey Borough
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Haringey Borough)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Lewes)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Enfield Town - Haringey Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
13
24
8
6
10
35:42
30
  • ?
  • Margate - Haringey Borough
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Margate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Margate - East Thurrock United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Cray Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Margate)
    26/12/2019 12:00
14
20
7
8
5
27:25
29
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(East Thurrock United - Kingstonian)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Kingstonian)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Kingstonian)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
15
23
8
3
12
31:32
27
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Corinthian Casuals)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Cray Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea)
    04/01/2020 15:00
16
24
8
3
13
32:49
27
  • ?
  • Horsham - Bishop's Stortford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Margate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Kingstonian)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
17
23
7
4
12
28:35
25
  • ?
  • Lewes - East Thurrock United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Lewes)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Carshalton Athletic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Lewes)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Horsham - Lewes)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Merstham - Lewes)
    14/12/2019 15:00
18
23
6
2
15
27:43
20
  • ?
  • Worthing - Cheshunt
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cheshunt - Enfield Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
19
26
5
3
18
26:58
18
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Merstham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Horsham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Worthing - Merstham)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Merstham - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/01/2020 15:00
20
23
4
5
14
23:30
17
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - East Thurrock United
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Corinthian Casuals)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt)
    28/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
24
3
6
15
18:48
15
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent)
    14/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
25
2
7
16
25:49
13
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Wingate & Finchley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Leatherhead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
2
2
35:21
29
  • ?
  • Worthing - Cheshunt
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Worthing - Merstham)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Horsham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Worthing - Enfield Town)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Margate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
3
1
27:12
27
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Corinthian Casuals
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Haringey Borough)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Margate)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Horsham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
20:9
24
  • ?
  • Horsham - Bishop's Stortford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Horsham - Lewes)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - East Thurrock United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
4
2
25:15
28
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Worthing
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Wingate & Finchley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Merstham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
6
3
28:19
21
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Horsham
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Lewes)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Hornchurch)
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Leatherhead)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
6
12
8
4
0
24:7
28
  • ?
  • Hornchurch - Enfield Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Leatherhead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
7
13
6
4
3
28:24
22
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Enfield Town - Haringey Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
8
12
8
2
2
28:14
26
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Folkestone Invicta
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(East Thurrock United - Kingstonian)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(East Thurrock United - Wingate & Finchley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
9
12
6
1
5
27:22
19
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Kingstonian
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Worthing)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
10
10
6
0
4
16:14
18
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Merstham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leatherhead - Bognor Regis Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
11
11
4
2
5
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Enfield Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Kingstonian)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
12
12
7
2
3
20:12
23
  • ?
  • Haringey Borough - Carshalton Athletic
    27/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Lewes)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
13
10
2
3
5
13:20
9
  • ?
  • Margate - Haringey Borough
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Margate - East Thurrock United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Cray Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Margate - Leatherhead)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
14
8
2
4
2
10:8
10
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Bowers & Pitsea)
    14/09/2019 14:00
15
10
2
1
7
10:14
7
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Corinthian Casuals)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Cray Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - East Thurrock United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
16
12
4
2
6
17:24
14
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Wingate & Finchley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Margate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Kingstonian)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
17
10
1
3
6
8:15
6
  • ?
  • Lewes - East Thurrock United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Carshalton Athletic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Leatherhead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Wingate & Finchley)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/10/2019 18:45
18
13
4
1
8
14:15
13
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Bowers & Pitsea
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cheshunt - Enfield Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
19
13
3
1
9
15:29
10
  • ?
  • Merstham - Margate
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Horsham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Merstham - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Haringey Borough)
    17/12/2019 19:45
20
11
2
2
7
13:15
8
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - East Thurrock United
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Margate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
9:23
10
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Bishop's Stortford
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
11:28
5
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Leatherhead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
4
1
23:12
25
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Worthing
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Worthing)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
4
3
22:14
22
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Folkestone Invicta
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Merstham - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
1
5
20:14
22
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Horsham
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Horsham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Horsham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Horsham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Horsham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
2
3
14:11
17
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Carshalton Athletic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
23:21
24
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Cray Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Cray Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
6
10
4
3
3
19:11
15
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Hornchurch)
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enfield Town - Hornchurch)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
7
11
6
2
3
19:17
20
  • ?
  • Margate - Enfield Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cheshunt - Enfield Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Enfield Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Worthing - Enfield Town)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
8
10
4
1
5
11:15
13
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - East Thurrock United
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Margate - East Thurrock United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - East Thurrock United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - East Thurrock United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
9
11
6
1
4
19:14
19
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leatherhead - Bognor Regis Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Margate - Bognor Regis Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Bognor Regis Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
10
14
5
5
4
18:22
20
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Leatherhead
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Leatherhead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Leatherhead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Leatherhead)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Margate - Leatherhead)
    21/12/2019 15:00
11
13
5
4
4
26:24
19
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Potters Bar Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
12
9
2
2
5
11:17
8
  • ?
  • Margate - Haringey Borough
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Haringey Borough)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Enfield Town - Haringey Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Haringey Borough)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - Haringey Borough)
    28/09/2019 14:00
13
14
6
3
5
22:22
21
  • ?
  • Merstham - Margate
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Margate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Margate)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Margate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
14
12
5
4
3
17:17
19
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Kingstonian
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(East Thurrock United - Kingstonian)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Kingstonian)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Kingstonian)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
15
13
6
2
5
21:18
20
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Bowers & Pitsea
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
16
12
4
1
7
15:25
13
  • ?
  • Horsham - Bishop's Stortford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merstham - Bishop's Stortford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
17
13
6
1
6
20:20
19
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Lewes
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Lewes)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Lewes)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Horsham - Lewes)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Merstham - Lewes)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
18
10
2
1
7
13:28
7
  • ?
  • Worthing - Cheshunt
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Cheshunt)
    19/10/2019 14:00
19
13
2
2
9
11:29
8
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Merstham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Worthing - Merstham)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Merstham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
20
12
2
3
7
10:15
9
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Corinthian Casuals
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Corinthian Casuals)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
9:25
5
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
14:21
8
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Wingate & Finchley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Wingate & Finchley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00