Persian Gulf Pro League: 1. Division - 2019/2020Persian Gulf Pro League: 1. Division - 2019/2020

Foolad Khuzestan21Esteghlal

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal27''
goalMoussa Coulibaly
Goal80''
goalMojtaba Najarian
Goal12''
goalRoozbeh Cheshmi
Red card45''
red cardAli Karimi
Red card65''
red cardAref Gholami
Summary
12'
goalRoozbeh Cheshmi
goalMoussa Coulibaly
27'
45'
red cardAli Karimi
Second half
65'
red cardAref Gholami
goalMojtaba Najarian
80'
80'

G O O O A A L - Mojtaba Najarian scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Aref Gholami is dismissed

45'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Ali Karimi is dismissed

27'

G O O O A A L - Moussa Coulibaly scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

G O O O A A L - Roozbeh Cheshmi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
21
4
5
46:17
67
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persepolis - Saipa)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gol Gohar - Persepolis)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persepolis - Zob Ahan)
    07/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Persepolis)
    01/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Persepolis)
    24/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Foolad Khuzestan)
    18/07/2020 16:30
2
30
14
11
5
55:31
53
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Shahin - Esteghlal)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Paykan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shahr Khodrou FC - Esteghlal)
    06/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Sepahan)
    01/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Esteghlal)
    27/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    23/07/2020 16:30
3
30
14
9
7
28:19
51
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Tractor)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Foolad Khuzestan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Saipa)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    06/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Foolad Khuzestan)
    01/08/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    27/07/2020 16:15
4
30
14
8
8
31:23
50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Tractor)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tractor - Machine Sazi FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahin - Tractor)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tractor - Paykan)
    31/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Tractor)
    23/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tractor - Sepahan)
    17/07/2020 15:45
5
30
12
13
5
39:22
49
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paykan - Sepahan)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepahan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    06/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Sepahan)
    01/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    23/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tractor - Sepahan)
    17/07/2020 15:45
6
30
12
10
8
27:25
46
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shahr Khodrou FC - Esteghlal)
    06/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    31/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Tractor)
    23/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    17/07/2020 16:00
7
30
11
8
11
29:33
41
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Shahin)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    31/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    23/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Esteghlal)
    17/07/2020 16:30
8
30
7
17
6
24:22
38
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Gol Gohar)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    06/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    31/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Persepolis)
    24/07/2020 16:15
9
30
8
14
8
30:32
38
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Zob Ahan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepahan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    06/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Persepolis)
    01/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    27/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    23/07/2020 16:30
10
30
7
12
11
27:34
33
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zob Ahan - Gol Gohar)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gol Gohar - Persepolis)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Gol Gohar)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Foolad Khuzestan)
    01/08/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Gol Gohar)
    23/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gol Gohar - Shahin)
    17/07/2020 16:00
11
30
8
7
15
28:40
31
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tractor - Machine Sazi FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    10/08/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saipa - Machine Sazi FC)
    31/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Gol Gohar)
    23/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi FC)
    16/07/2020 16:15
12
30
7
9
14
31:39
30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zob Ahan - Gol Gohar)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Zob Ahan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persepolis - Zob Ahan)
    07/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    31/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Zob Ahan)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi FC)
    16/07/2020 16:15
13
30
6
11
13
38:44
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paykan - Sepahan)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Paykan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tractor - Paykan)
    31/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paykan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Paykan)
    17/07/2020 16:30
14
30
5
14
11
24:35
29
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persepolis - Saipa)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Saipa)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saipa - Machine Sazi FC)
    31/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Saipa)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Paykan)
    17/07/2020 16:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
15
11
20:30
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Foolad Khuzestan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    10/08/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Shahin)
    01/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Esteghlal)
    27/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paykan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    23/07/2020 16:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
10
16
26:57
22
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Shahin - Esteghlal)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Shahin)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahin - Tractor)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Shahin)
    01/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Saipa)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gol Gohar - Shahin)
    17/07/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
10
2
3
19:9
32
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persepolis - Saipa)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persepolis - Zob Ahan)
    07/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Foolad Khuzestan)
    18/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Shahin)
    04/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    27/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persepolis - Esteghlal)
    06/02/2020 12:00
2
15
8
5
2
25:12
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Paykan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Sepahan)
    01/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Esteghlal - Tractor)
    11/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Saipa)
    29/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Zob Ahan)
    23/02/2020 15:00
3
15
10
3
2
15:5
33
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Tractor)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Saipa)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    06/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Zob Ahan)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Machine Sazi FC)
    29/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Esteghlal)
    24/06/2020 16:30
4
15
11
2
2
21:10
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tractor - Machine Sazi FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tractor - Paykan)
    31/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tractor - Sepahan)
    17/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tractor - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    04/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tractor - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    28/06/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tractor - Saipa)
    14/02/2020 11:30
5
15
9
4
2
22:8
31
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepahan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    06/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    23/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    11/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Gol Gohar)
    29/06/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sepahan - Persepolis)
    23/02/2020 12:45
6
15
8
5
2
17:10
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shahr Khodrou FC - Esteghlal)
    06/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Tractor)
    23/07/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Saipa)
    11/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Zob Ahan)
    28/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    23/02/2020 12:00
7
15
7
5
3
23:17
26
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Shahin)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    31/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Esteghlal)
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    11/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Gol Gohar)
    14/02/2020 12:30
8
15
5
8
2
13:9
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Gol Gohar)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Persepolis)
    24/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    05/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Paykan)
    28/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan)
    06/02/2020 12:30
9
15
4
8
3
15:17
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Zob Ahan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Persepolis)
    01/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    27/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Saipa)
    31/01/2020 12:00
10
15
3
9
3
13:13
18
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gol Gohar - Persepolis)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Foolad Khuzestan)
    01/08/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gol Gohar - Shahin)
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gol Gohar - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Esteghlal)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Tractor)
    07/02/2020 13:20
11
15
6
4
5
17:16
22
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    10/08/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Gol Gohar)
    23/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Persepolis)
    10/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Paykan)
    07/02/2020 11:30
12
15
5
4
6
17:20
19
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zob Ahan - Gol Gohar)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    31/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi FC)
    16/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zob Ahan - Paykan)
    04/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Sepahan)
    27/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    07/02/2020 12:30
13
15
5
3
7
22:23
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paykan - Sepahan)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paykan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paykan - Gol Gohar)
    11/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Persepolis)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paykan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    14/02/2020 12:00
14
15
3
8
4
10:14
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saipa - Machine Sazi FC)
    31/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Paykan)
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Sepahan)
    05/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Saipa - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saipa - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    07/02/2020 12:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
8
3
15:15
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Foolad Khuzestan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Shahin)
    01/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Esteghlal)
    27/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Tractor)
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Gol Gohar)
    31/01/2020 11:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
8
5
14:27
14
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Shahin - Esteghlal)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahin - Tractor)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Saipa)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Shahin - Zob Ahan)
    10/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shahin - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shahin - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/02/2020 12:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
11
2
2
27:8
35
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gol Gohar - Persepolis)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Persepolis)
    01/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Persepolis)
    24/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Persepolis)
    10/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Persepolis)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sepahan - Persepolis)
    23/02/2020 12:45
2
15
6
6
3
30:19
24
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Shahin - Esteghlal)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shahr Khodrou FC - Esteghlal)
    06/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Esteghlal)
    27/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Esteghlal)
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Esteghlal)
    24/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Esteghlal)
    27/02/2020 12:30
3
15
4
6
5
13:14
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Foolad Khuzestan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Foolad Khuzestan)
    01/08/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    27/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Foolad Khuzestan)
    18/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paykan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sepahan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/01/2020 13:30
4
15
3
6
6
10:13
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Tractor)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahin - Tractor)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Tractor)
    23/07/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Esteghlal - Tractor)
    11/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Tractor)
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Tractor)
    07/02/2020 13:20
5
15
3
9
3
17:14
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paykan - Sepahan)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Sepahan)
    01/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tractor - Sepahan)
    17/07/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Sepahan)
    05/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Sepahan)
    27/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan)
    06/02/2020 12:30
6
15
4
5
6
10:15
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    31/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gol Gohar - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    27/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/02/2020 12:30
7
15
4
3
8
6:16
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    23/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tractor - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    04/07/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Saipa - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    07/02/2020 12:30
8
15
2
9
4
11:13
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    06/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    31/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shahin - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    23/02/2020 12:00
9
15
4
6
5
15:15
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepahan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    06/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    11/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tractor - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    28/06/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/02/2020 12:00
10
15
4
3
8
14:21
15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zob Ahan - Gol Gohar)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Gol Gohar)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Gol Gohar)
    23/07/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paykan - Gol Gohar)
    11/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Gol Gohar)
    29/06/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Gol Gohar)
    14/02/2020 12:30
11
15
2
3
10
11:24
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tractor - Machine Sazi FC)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saipa - Machine Sazi FC)
    31/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi FC)
    16/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    05/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Machine Sazi FC)
    29/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shahin - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/02/2020 12:45
12
15
2
5
8
14:19
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Zob Ahan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persepolis - Zob Ahan)
    07/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Zob Ahan)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Shahin - Zob Ahan)
    10/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Zob Ahan)
    28/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Zob Ahan)
    23/02/2020 15:00
13
15
1
8
6
16:21
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Paykan)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tractor - Paykan)
    31/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Paykan)
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zob Ahan - Paykan)
    04/07/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Paykan)
    28/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Paykan)
    07/02/2020 11:30
14
15
2
6
7
14:21
12
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persepolis - Saipa)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Saipa)
    10/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Saipa)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Saipa)
    11/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Saipa)
    29/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tractor - Saipa)
    14/02/2020 11:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
7
8
5:15
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    20/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    10/08/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paykan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    23/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    11/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    28/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    14/02/2020 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
12:30
8
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Shahin)
    15/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Shahin)
    01/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gol Gohar - Shahin)
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Shahin)
    04/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahin)
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Shahin)
    31/01/2020 11:30