LEB Oro - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
17272019-83
31151924-89

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
18
6
:
42
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Penas Huesca
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Gipuzkoa Basket - Valladolid
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Granada
    24/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Caceres - Valladolid
    17/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Basquet Coruna
    12/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Lucentum Alicante
    03/04/2020 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
18
6
:
42
  • ?
  • Caceres - Gipuzkoa Basket
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Gipuzkoa Basket - Valladolid
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Lucentum Alicante - Gipuzkoa Basket
    24/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Gipuzkoa Basket - Palencia
    19/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Gipuzkoa Basket
    12/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Gipuzkoa Basket - Amics Castello
    03/04/2020 18:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
16
8
:
40
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - Granada
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Ourense - Basquet Coruna
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Caceres - Basquet Coruna
    24/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - CB Breogan Lugo
    19/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Basquet Coruna
    12/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - Palma Air Europa
    05/04/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
16
8
:
40
  • ?
  • Lucentum Alicante - Peixefresco
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - Lucentum Alicante
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Lucentum Alicante - Gipuzkoa Basket
    24/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Granada - Lucentum Alicante
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Lucentum Alicante - Caceres
    10/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Lucentum Alicante
    03/04/2020 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
15
9
:
39
  • ?
  • Palencia - Real Canoe
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Peixefresco - Palencia
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Palencia - Penas Huesca
    24/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Gipuzkoa Basket - Palencia
    19/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Palencia - Granada
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Caceres - Palencia
    03/04/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
15
9
:
39
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Melilla
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - Amics Castello
    01/05/2020 18:15
  • ?
  • CB Almansa - Melilla
    25/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - Forca Lleida CE
    17/04/2020 18:15
  • ?
  • Ourense - Melilla
    08/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Melilla - CB Breogan Lugo
    03/04/2020 18:15
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
15
9
:
39
  • ?
  • Amics Castello - Palma Air Europa
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Palma Air Europa - CB Almansa
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Palma Air Europa
    24/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Palma Air Europa - Ourense
    19/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • CB Breogan Lugo - Palma Air Europa
    12/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - Palma Air Europa
    05/04/2020 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
15
9
:
39
  • ?
  • CB Almansa - CB Breogan Lugo
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • CB Breogan Lugo - Forca Lleida CE
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Ourense - CB Breogan Lugo
    25/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - CB Breogan Lugo
    19/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • CB Breogan Lugo - Palma Air Europa
    12/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - CB Breogan Lugo
    03/04/2020 18:15
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
14
10
:
38
  • ?
  • Caceres - Gipuzkoa Basket
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Granada - Caceres
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Caceres - Basquet Coruna
    24/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Caceres - Valladolid
    17/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Lucentum Alicante - Caceres
    10/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Caceres - Palencia
    03/04/2020 19:00
10
24
10
14
:
34
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Ourense
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Ourense - Basquet Coruna
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Ourense - CB Breogan Lugo
    25/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Palma Air Europa - Ourense
    19/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Ourense - Melilla
    08/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - Ourense
    03/04/2020 18:00
11
24
10
14
:
34
  • ?
  • Amics Castello - Palma Air Europa
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - Amics Castello
    01/05/2020 18:15
  • ?
  • Amics Castello - Real Canoe
    24/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Peixefresco - Amics Castello
    18/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Amics Castello - Penas Huesca
    09/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Gipuzkoa Basket - Amics Castello
    03/04/2020 18:30
12
24
10
14
:
34
  • ?
  • CB Almansa - CB Breogan Lugo
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Palma Air Europa - CB Almansa
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • CB Almansa - Melilla
    25/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - CB Almansa
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • CB Almansa - Peixefresco
    12/04/2020 10:30
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - CB Almansa
    03/04/2020 19:00
13
24
9
15
:
33
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - Granada
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Granada - Caceres
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Granada
    24/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Granada - Lucentum Alicante
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Palencia - Granada
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Granada - Baloncesto Oviedo
    04/04/2020 16:30
14
24
9
15
:
33
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Penas Huesca
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - Lucentum Alicante
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Palencia - Penas Huesca
    24/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - Baloncesto Oviedo
    17/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Amics Castello - Penas Huesca
    09/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - CB Almansa
    03/04/2020 19:00
15
24
9
15
:
33
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Ourense
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • CB Breogan Lugo - Forca Lleida CE
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Palma Air Europa
    24/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - Forca Lleida CE
    17/04/2020 18:15
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Real Canoe
    09/04/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Peixefresco - Forca Lleida CE
    04/04/2020 18:00
16
24
8
16
:
32
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Melilla
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - Baloncesto Oviedo
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Peixefresco
    25/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - Baloncesto Oviedo
    17/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Gipuzkoa Basket
    12/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Granada - Baloncesto Oviedo
    04/04/2020 16:30
17
24
5
19
:
29
  • ?
  • Palencia - Real Canoe
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - Baloncesto Oviedo
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Amics Castello - Real Canoe
    24/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - CB Almansa
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Real Canoe
    09/04/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - Ourense
    03/04/2020 18:00
18
24
4
20
:
28
  • ?
  • Lucentum Alicante - Peixefresco
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Peixefresco - Palencia
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Peixefresco
    25/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Peixefresco - Amics Castello
    18/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • CB Almansa - Peixefresco
    12/04/2020 10:30
  • ?
  • Peixefresco - Forca Lleida CE
    04/04/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
11
0
:
22
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Penas Huesca
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Granada
    24/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Basquet Coruna
    12/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Lucentum Alicante
    03/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Baloncesto Oviedo
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Valladolid - CB Almansa
    13/03/2020 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
11
1
:
23
  • ?
  • Gipuzkoa Basket - Valladolid
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Gipuzkoa Basket - Palencia
    19/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Gipuzkoa Basket - Amics Castello
    03/04/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Gipuzkoa Basket - Forca Lleida CE
    25/03/2020 19:15
  • ?
  • Gipuzkoa Basket - CB Breogan Lugo
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 70 : 62(Gipuzkoa Basket - Melilla)
    01/03/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
10
2
:
22
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - Granada
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - CB Breogan Lugo
    19/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - Palma Air Europa
    05/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - Melilla
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - Real Canoe
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 68 : 60(Basquet Coruna - Peixefresco)
    01/03/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
9
2
:
20
  • ?
  • Lucentum Alicante - Peixefresco
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Lucentum Alicante - Gipuzkoa Basket
    24/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Lucentum Alicante - Caceres
    10/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Lucentum Alicante - Basquet Coruna
    29/03/2020 10:15
  • ?
  • Lucentum Alicante - Palencia
    25/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Lucentum Alicante - Amics Castello
    12/03/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
3
:
19
  • ?
  • Palencia - Real Canoe
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Palencia - Penas Huesca
    24/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Palencia - Granada
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Palencia - Valladolid
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Palencia - Basquet Coruna
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Palencia - Baloncesto Oviedo
    13/03/2020 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
3
:
23
  • ?
  • Melilla - Amics Castello
    01/05/2020 18:15
  • ?
  • Melilla - Forca Lleida CE
    17/04/2020 18:15
  • ?
  • Melilla - CB Breogan Lugo
    03/04/2020 18:15
  • ?
  • Melilla - Real Canoe
    20/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 87 : 62(Melilla - Penas Huesca)
    06/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 71 : 68(Melilla - Granada)
    14/02/2020 19:15
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
5
:
21
  • ?
  • Palma Air Europa - CB Almansa
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Palma Air Europa - Ourense
    19/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Palma Air Europa - Melilla
    29/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Palma Air Europa - Peixefresco
    22/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 71 : 62(Palma Air Europa - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 64 : 75(Palma Air Europa - Caceres)
    16/02/2020 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
3
:
23
  • ?
  • CB Breogan Lugo - Forca Lleida CE
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • CB Breogan Lugo - Palma Air Europa
    12/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • CB Breogan Lugo - Real Canoe
    28/03/2020 18:15
  • ?
  • CB Breogan Lugo - Penas Huesca
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 86 : 63(CB Breogan Lugo - Granada)
    07/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 95 : 71(CB Breogan Lugo - Valladolid)
    15/02/2020 17:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
4
:
18
  • ?
  • Caceres - Gipuzkoa Basket
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Caceres - Basquet Coruna
    24/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Caceres - Valladolid
    17/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Caceres - Palencia
    03/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Caceres - Amics Castello
    25/03/2020 19:30
  • ?
  • Caceres - Forca Lleida CE
    13/03/2020 20:00
10
12
5
7
:
17
  • ?
  • Ourense - Basquet Coruna
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Ourense - CB Breogan Lugo
    25/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Ourense - Melilla
    08/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Ourense - Peixefresco
    29/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Ourense - Gipuzkoa Basket
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 74 : 86(Ourense - Caceres)
    07/03/2020 18:00
11
12
6
6
:
18
  • ?
  • Amics Castello - Palma Air Europa
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Amics Castello - Real Canoe
    24/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Amics Castello - Penas Huesca
    09/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Amics Castello - Granada
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Amics Castello - Valladolid
    20/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 82 : 87(Amics Castello - Palencia)
    06/03/2020 19:45
12
12
6
6
:
18
  • ?
  • CB Almansa - CB Breogan Lugo
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • CB Almansa - Melilla
    25/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • CB Almansa - Peixefresco
    12/04/2020 10:30
  • ?
  • CB Almansa - Gipuzkoa Basket
    29/03/2020 10:30
  • ?
  • CB Almansa - Caceres
    21/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 76 : 88(CB Almansa - Lucentum Alicante)
    07/03/2020 16:00
13
12
8
4
:
20
  • ?
  • Granada - Caceres
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Granada - Lucentum Alicante
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Granada - Baloncesto Oviedo
    04/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Granada - CB Almansa
    24/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Granada - Ourense
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 68 : 67(Granada - Palma Air Europa)
    29/02/2020 17:30
14
12
6
6
:
18
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - Lucentum Alicante
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - Baloncesto Oviedo
    17/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - CB Almansa
    03/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - Ourense
    25/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - Palma Air Europa
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 81 : 73(Penas Huesca - Real Canoe)
    28/02/2020 20:00
15
12
6
6
:
18
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Ourense
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Palma Air Europa
    24/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Real Canoe
    09/04/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Penas Huesca
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Granada
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 78 : 67(Forca Lleida CE - Valladolid)
    06/03/2020 20:00
16
12
4
8
:
16
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Melilla
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Peixefresco
    25/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Gipuzkoa Basket
    12/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Caceres
    28/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Lucentum Alicante
    21/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 88 : 70(Baloncesto Oviedo - Basquet Coruna)
    07/03/2020 17:30
17
13
3
10
:
16
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - Baloncesto Oviedo
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - CB Almansa
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - Ourense
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - Palma Air Europa
    25/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 76 : 81(Real Canoe - Peixefresco)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 81 : 82(Real Canoe - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    14/02/2020 19:00
18
12
2
10
:
14
  • ?
  • Peixefresco - Palencia
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Peixefresco - Amics Castello
    18/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Peixefresco - Forca Lleida CE
    04/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Peixefresco - CB Breogan Lugo
    25/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Peixefresco - Melilla
    14/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 59 : 64(Peixefresco - Penas Huesca)
    15/02/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
6
:
20
  • ?
  • Gipuzkoa Basket - Valladolid
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Caceres - Valladolid
    17/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Palencia - Valladolid
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Amics Castello - Valladolid
    20/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 78 : 67(Forca Lleida CE - Valladolid)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 95 : 71(CB Breogan Lugo - Valladolid)
    15/02/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
5
:
19
  • ?
  • Caceres - Gipuzkoa Basket
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Lucentum Alicante - Gipuzkoa Basket
    24/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Gipuzkoa Basket
    12/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • CB Almansa - Gipuzkoa Basket
    29/03/2020 10:30
  • ?
  • Ourense - Gipuzkoa Basket
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 71 : 62(Palma Air Europa - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    08/03/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
6
:
18
  • ?
  • Ourense - Basquet Coruna
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Caceres - Basquet Coruna
    24/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Basquet Coruna
    12/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Lucentum Alicante - Basquet Coruna
    29/03/2020 10:15
  • ?
  • Palencia - Basquet Coruna
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 88 : 70(Baloncesto Oviedo - Basquet Coruna)
    07/03/2020 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
6
:
20
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - Lucentum Alicante
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Granada - Lucentum Alicante
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Lucentum Alicante
    03/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Lucentum Alicante
    21/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 76 : 88(CB Almansa - Lucentum Alicante)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 68 : 70(Ourense - Lucentum Alicante)
    15/02/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
6
:
20
  • ?
  • Peixefresco - Palencia
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Gipuzkoa Basket - Palencia
    19/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Caceres - Palencia
    03/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Lucentum Alicante - Palencia
    25/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 82 : 87(Amics Castello - Palencia)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 74 : 90(Forca Lleida CE - Palencia)
    14/02/2020 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
6
:
16
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Melilla
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • CB Almansa - Melilla
    25/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Ourense - Melilla
    08/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Palma Air Europa - Melilla
    29/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - Melilla
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Peixefresco - Melilla
    14/03/2020 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
4
:
18
  • ?
  • Amics Castello - Palma Air Europa
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Palma Air Europa
    24/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • CB Breogan Lugo - Palma Air Europa
    12/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - Palma Air Europa
    05/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - Palma Air Europa
    25/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - Palma Air Europa
    13/03/2020 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
6
:
16
  • ?
  • CB Almansa - CB Breogan Lugo
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Ourense - CB Breogan Lugo
    25/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - CB Breogan Lugo
    19/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - CB Breogan Lugo
    03/04/2020 18:15
  • ?
  • Peixefresco - CB Breogan Lugo
    25/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gipuzkoa Basket - CB Breogan Lugo
    15/03/2020 17:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
6
:
20
  • ?
  • Granada - Caceres
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Lucentum Alicante - Caceres
    10/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Caceres
    28/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • CB Almansa - Caceres
    21/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 74 : 86(Ourense - Caceres)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 64 : 75(Palma Air Europa - Caceres)
    16/02/2020 17:00
10
12
5
7
:
17
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Ourense
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Palma Air Europa - Ourense
    19/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - Ourense
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - Ourense
    25/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Granada - Ourense
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 73(Valladolid - Ourense)
    28/02/2020 19:45
11
12
4
8
:
16
  • ?
  • Melilla - Amics Castello
    01/05/2020 18:15
  • ?
  • Peixefresco - Amics Castello
    18/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Gipuzkoa Basket - Amics Castello
    03/04/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Caceres - Amics Castello
    25/03/2020 19:30
  • ?
  • Lucentum Alicante - Amics Castello
    12/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 76 : 81(Baloncesto Oviedo - Amics Castello)
    29/02/2020 17:30
12
12
4
8
:
16
  • ?
  • Palma Air Europa - CB Almansa
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - CB Almansa
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - CB Almansa
    03/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Granada - CB Almansa
    24/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Valladolid - CB Almansa
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 106 : 77(Palencia - CB Almansa)
    28/02/2020 20:00
13
12
1
11
:
13
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - Granada
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Granada
    24/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Palencia - Granada
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Amics Castello - Granada
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Granada
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 86 : 63(CB Breogan Lugo - Granada)
    07/03/2020 18:15
14
12
3
9
:
15
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Penas Huesca
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Palencia - Penas Huesca
    24/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Amics Castello - Penas Huesca
    09/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Penas Huesca
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CB Breogan Lugo - Penas Huesca
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 87 : 62(Melilla - Penas Huesca)
    06/03/2020 19:15
15
12
3
9
:
15
  • ?
  • CB Breogan Lugo - Forca Lleida CE
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Melilla - Forca Lleida CE
    17/04/2020 18:15
  • ?
  • Peixefresco - Forca Lleida CE
    04/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Gipuzkoa Basket - Forca Lleida CE
    25/03/2020 19:15
  • ?
  • Caceres - Forca Lleida CE
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 67 : 55(Lucentum Alicante - Forca Lleida CE)
    28/02/2020 19:45
16
12
4
8
:
16
  • ?
  • Real Canoe - Baloncesto Oviedo
    01/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Penas Huesca - Baloncesto Oviedo
    17/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Granada - Baloncesto Oviedo
    04/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Valladolid - Baloncesto Oviedo
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Palencia - Baloncesto Oviedo
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 81 : 64(CB Almansa - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    15/02/2020 19:00
17
11
2
9
:
13
  • ?
  • Palencia - Real Canoe
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Amics Castello - Real Canoe
    24/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Forca Lleida CE - Real Canoe
    09/04/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • CB Breogan Lugo - Real Canoe
    28/03/2020 18:15
  • ?
  • Melilla - Real Canoe
    20/03/2020 19:15
  • ?
  • Basquet Coruna - Real Canoe
    15/03/2020 17:00
18
12
2
10
:
14
  • ?
  • Lucentum Alicante - Peixefresco
    08/05/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Baloncesto Oviedo - Peixefresco
    25/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • CB Almansa - Peixefresco
    12/04/2020 10:30
  • ?
  • Ourense - Peixefresco
    29/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Palma Air Europa - Peixefresco
    22/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 76 : 81(Real Canoe - Peixefresco)
    06/03/2020 19:00