Serie A - 2020

Fortaleza20Palmeiras

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal35''
goalDavid
Goal41''
goalDavid
Yellow card45''
yellow cardBruno Melo
Yellow card52''
yellow cardPaulao
Player substitution57''
inGabriel Dias
inTinga
Player substitution57''
inRomarinho
inRonald
Player substitution66''
inCarlinho
inOsvaldo
Player substitution77''
inWellington Paulista
inDavid
Player substitution77''
inJuninho
inYuri Cesar
Player substitution46''
inWillian
inPatrick Carreiro
Player substitution46''
inWesley
inMayke
Yellow card63''
yellow cardZe Rafael
Player substitution77''
inGabriel Veron
inLuiz Adriano
Player substitution77''
inDanilo
inRaphael Veiga
Yellow card81''
yellow cardMatias Vina
Yellow card90''
yellow cardGustavo Gomez
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardGustavo Gomez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalDavid
35'
goalDavid
41'
yellow cardBruno Melo
45'
Second half
46'
inWillian
outPatrick Carreiro
46'
inWesley
outMayke
yellow cardPaulao
52'
inGabriel Dias
outTinga
57'
inRomarinho
outRonald
57'
63'
yellow cardZe Rafael
inCarlinho
outOsvaldo
66'
inWellington Paulista
outDavid
77'
inJuninho
outYuri Cesar
77'
77'
inGabriel Veron
outLuiz Adriano
77'
inDanilo
outRaphael Veiga
81'
yellow cardMatias Vina
90'
yellow cardGustavo Gomez
90'
yellow-red cardGustavo Gomez
90'

RED CARD! - Gustavo Gomez receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

90'

Yellow card for Gustavo Gomez

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

81'

Yellow card for Matias Vina

77'

Raphael Veiga is coming off and he is replaced by Danilo

77'

Luiz Adriano is coming off and he is replaced by Gabriel Veron

77'

Yuri Cesar is coming off and he is replaced by Juninho

77'

David is coming off and he is replaced by Wellington Paulista

66'

Osvaldo is coming off and he is replaced by Carlinho

63'

Yellow card for Ze Rafael

57'

Ronald is coming off and he is replaced by Romarinho

57'

Tinga is coming off and he is replaced by Gabriel Dias

52'

Yellow card for Paulao

46'

Mayke is coming off and he is replaced by Wesley

46'

Patrick Carreiro is coming off and he is replaced by Willian

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Bruno Melo

41'

G O O O A A A L - David is on target!

35'

G O O O A A A L - David is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
23Max WalefWeverton1
Starting Lineups
30Bruno Meloyellow card45'yellow card81'Matias Vina17
4Roger Carvalhoyellow card90'yellow/red card90'Gustavo Gomez15
25Paulaoyellow card52'Emerson3
2Tingaout57'out46'Mayke12
11Osvaldoout66'yellow card63'Ze Rafael8
28Marlon AdrianoGabriel Menino25
15Felipeout46'Patrick Carreiro5
14Ronaldout57'Lucas Lima20
57Yuri Cesarout77'out77'Luiz Adriano10
17Davidgoal35'goal41'out77'out77'Raphael Veiga23
Substitutes
77Igor TorresRamires18
20Romarinhoin57'in77'Gabriel Veron27
13Gabriel Diasin57'Gustavo Scarpa14
26Jacksonin46'Wesley21
29Bergsonin77'Danilo28
8DerleyVinicius72
9Wellington Paulistain77'Roni11
12Felipe Alvesin46'Willian29
91EdersonRenan Victor26
32Mariano Vazquez
6Carlinhoin66'
5Juninhoin77'
Coach
Rogerio CeniAndrey Lopes
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
10
4
3
28:13
34
  • ?
  • Internacional - Flamengo
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
2
17
10
4
3
30:19
34
  • ?
  • Internacional - Flamengo
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
3
16
10
1
5
31:20
31
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    29/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
4
15
7
6
2
20:13
27
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    09/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Sao Paulo)
    26/09/2020 22:00
5
17
7
6
4
23:19
27
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Santos FC
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    04/10/2020 21:15
6
17
7
5
5
25:20
26
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Santos FC
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
7
16
6
6
4
16:11
24
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza
    15/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Fortaleza)
    27/09/2020 23:30
8
16
5
7
4
19:20
22
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
9
17
5
7
5
17:21
22
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Palmeiras
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
10
18
5
6
7
21:26
21
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Internacional
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
11
16
4
9
3
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Gremio - Goias
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
12
17
6
2
9
18:26
20
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Sport Recife
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
13
17
5
4
8
22:25
19
  • ?
  • Bahia - Fortaleza
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
14
16
5
4
7
19:23
19
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Goias)
    27/09/2020 21:15
15
17
3
10
4
17:20
19
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
16
16
5
3
8
19:24
18
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
4
8
12:17
16
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    29/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Athletico Paranaense)
    04/10/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
4
9
14:22
16
  • ?
  • Ceara - Coritiba
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
7
7
19:24
16
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Goias
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Corinthians)
    04/10/2020 00:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
19:28
11
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    09/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
2
0
15:4
20
  • ?
  • Internacional - Flamengo
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Sao Paulo)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Ceara)
    10/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Bahia)
    06/09/2020 19:00
2
8
4
3
1
13:7
15
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Sao Paulo
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Athletico Paranaense)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Fortaleza)
    05/09/2020 20:00
3
8
7
1
0
21:6
22
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    29/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    27/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Bragantino)
    13/09/2020 21:00
4
8
5
3
0
12:4
18
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Bragantino)
    09/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    06/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Corinthians)
    30/08/2020 14:00
5
9
3
4
2
14:11
13
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Bahia
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Fortaleza)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico MG)
    10/09/2020 00:30
6
9
5
3
1
16:9
18
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Santos FC
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fluminense - Coritiba)
    28/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fluminense - Corinthians)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Flamengo)
    10/09/2020 00:30
7
8
5
2
1
9:3
17
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Fluminense
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Internacional)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Sport Recife)
    09/09/2020 21:00
8
8
2
4
2
10:12
10
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palmeiras - Sport Recife)
    13/09/2020 22:45
9
8
2
4
2
12:11
10
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Palmeiras
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Botafogo RJ)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Atletico GO - Atletico MG)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Gremio)
    06/09/2020 22:00
10
8
2
4
2
11:14
10
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Internacional
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Atletico GO)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Bahia)
    17/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Corinthians - Palmeiras)
    10/09/2020 22:15
11
8
3
4
1
10:7
13
  • ?
  • Gremio - Goias
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Palmeiras)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Fortaleza)
    13/09/2020 19:00
12
8
4
0
4
11:12
12
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Athletico Paranaense
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Corinthians)
    24/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Fluminense)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Goias)
    06/09/2020 23:30
13
9
4
1
4
14:13
13
  • ?
  • Bahia - Fortaleza
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bahia - Atletico GO)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bahia - Gremio)
    10/09/2020 22:15
14
8
4
2
2
10:8
14
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Goias)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Flamengo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Santos FC)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Fortaleza)
    02/09/2020 22:00
15
9
2
4
3
8:10
10
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Ceara
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bahia)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Santos FC)
    20/09/2020 21:15
16
8
3
2
3
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza
    15/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Bragantino)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Atletico GO)
    11/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense)
    06/09/2020 21:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
3
3
6:6
12
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Gremio
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Bahia)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Coritiba)
    12/09/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    09/09/2020 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
4:6
8
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Atletico GO
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Vasco da Gama)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Coritiba - Atletico MG)
    06/09/2020 23:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
2
3
11:10
11
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Goias
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Corinthians)
    04/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Bragantino - Ceara)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bragantino - Palmeiras)
    06/09/2020 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
13:16
8
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    09/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Internacional)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Goias - Coritiba)
    09/09/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
4
2
3
13:9
14
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Internacional
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Internacional)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Internacional)
    13/09/2020 21:00
2
9
6
1
2
17:12
19
  • ?
  • Internacional - Flamengo
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ceara - Flamengo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fluminense - Flamengo)
    10/09/2020 00:30
3
8
3
0
5
10:14
9
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Atletico MG
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Atletico GO - Atletico MG)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico MG)
    10/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coritiba - Atletico MG)
    06/09/2020 23:30
4
7
2
3
2
8:9
9
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    09/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Sao Paulo)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santos FC - Sao Paulo)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Sao Paulo)
    03/09/2020 23:00
5
8
4
2
2
9:8
14
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Santos FC
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goias - Santos FC)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Santos FC)
    20/09/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ceara - Santos FC)
    06/09/2020 00:00
6
8
2
2
4
9:11
8
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Fluminense
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Fluminense)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Fluminense)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Paulo - Fluminense)
    06/09/2020 19:00
7
8
1
4
3
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza
    15/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Fortaleza)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Fortaleza)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Fortaleza)
    05/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ceara - Fortaleza)
    02/09/2020 22:00
8
8
3
3
2
9:8
12
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Palmeiras
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Palmeiras)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Corinthians - Palmeiras)
    10/09/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bragantino - Palmeiras)
    06/09/2020 14:00
9
9
3
3
3
5:10
12
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Atletico GO
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Atletico GO)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bahia - Atletico GO)
    13/09/2020 21:00
10
10
3
2
5
10:12
11
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Corinthians
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Corinthians)
    04/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Corinthians)
    24/09/2020 00:30
11
8
1
5
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Gremio
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico MG - Gremio)
    27/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bahia - Gremio)
    10/09/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Gremio)
    06/09/2020 22:00
12
9
2
2
5
7:14
8
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Sport Recife
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palmeiras - Sport Recife)
    13/09/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortaleza - Sport Recife)
    09/09/2020 21:00
13
8
1
3
4
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Bahia
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bahia)
    01/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Bahia)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Corinthians - Bahia)
    17/09/2020 00:30
14
8
1
2
5
9:15
5
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Ceara
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Bragantino - Ceara)
    19/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Ceara)
    10/09/2020 22:15
15
8
1
6
1
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Botafogo RJ)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Corinthians - Botafogo RJ)
    05/09/2020 22:00
16
8
2
1
5
10:16
7
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico MG - Vasco da Gama)
    04/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Vasco da Gama)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo RJ - Vasco da Gama)
    13/09/2020 23:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
6:11
4
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense
    29/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Athletico Paranaense)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Athletico Paranaense)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sao Paulo - Athletico Paranaense)
    26/08/2020 22:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
10:16
8
  • ?
  • Ceara - Coritiba
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fluminense - Coritiba)
    28/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Coritiba)
    12/09/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Goias - Coritiba)
    09/09/2020 21:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
5
4
8:14
5
  • ?
  • Gremio - Bragantino
    02/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Bragantino)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico MG - Bragantino)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Bragantino)
    09/09/2020 22:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
6:12
3
  • ?
  • Gremio - Goias
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Goias)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Goias)
    06/09/2020 23:30