2. Bundesliga - 2020/2021

Fortuna Duesseldorf22Jahn Regensburg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card41''
yellow cardMarcel Sobottka
Player substitution46''
inKristoffer Peterson
inBrandon Borrello
Player substitution53''
inShinta Appelkamp
inMarcel Sobottka
Player substitution75''
inKelvin Ofori
inThomas Pledl
Goal81''
goalKenan Karaman
Goal86''
goalRouwen Hennings
Player substitution90''
inChristoph Klarer
inJean Zimmer
Goal1''
goalAndreas Albers
Goal20''
goalSebastian Stolze
Player substitution69''
inBenedikt Saller
inSebastian Stolze
Yellow card71''
yellow cardErik Wekesser
Yellow card74''
yellow cardChristoph Moritz
Player substitution76''
inHaralambos Makridis
inOliver Hein
Yellow card79''
yellow cardSebastian Nachreiner
Player substitution88''
inMarkus Palionis
inAlbion Vrenezi
Player substitution88''
inAndre Becker
inAndreas Albers
Player substitution88''
inAaron Opoku
inChristoph Moritz

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
1'
goalAndreas Albers
20'
goalSebastian Stolze
yellow cardMarcel Sobottka
41'
Second half
inKristoffer Peterson
outBrandon Borrello
46'
inShinta Appelkamp
outMarcel Sobottka
53'
69'
inBenedikt Saller
outSebastian Stolze
71'
yellow cardErik Wekesser
74'
yellow cardChristoph Moritz
inKelvin Ofori
outThomas Pledl
75'
76'
inHaralambos Makridis
outOliver Hein
79'
yellow cardSebastian Nachreiner
goalKenan Karaman
81'
goalRouwen Hennings
86'
88'
inMarkus Palionis
outAlbion Vrenezi
88'
inAndre Becker
outAndreas Albers
88'
inAaron Opoku
outChristoph Moritz
inChristoph Klarer
outJean Zimmer
90'
54%
54
Ball Possession46%
46
3
3
Shots on Target8
8
5
5
Shots off Target12
12
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
6
6
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides1
1
12
12
Fouls Commited14
14
1
1
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Jean Zimmer is coming off and he is replaced by Christoph Klarer

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Christoph Moritz is coming off and he is replaced by Aaron Opoku

88'

Andreas Albers is coming off and he is replaced by Andre Becker

88'

Albion Vrenezi is coming off and he is replaced by Markus Palionis

86'

G O O O A A A L - Rouwen Hennings is on target!

81'

G O O O A A A L - Kenan Karaman is on target!

79'

Yellow card for Sebastian Nachreiner

76'

Oliver Hein is coming off and he is replaced by Haralambos Makridis

75'

Thomas Pledl is coming off and he is replaced by Kelvin Ofori

74'

Yellow card for Christoph Moritz

71'

Yellow card for Erik Wekesser

69'

Sebastian Stolze is coming off and he is replaced by Benedikt Saller

53'

Marcel Sobottka is coming off and he is replaced by Shinta Appelkamp

46'

Brandon Borrello is coming off and he is replaced by Kristoffer Peterson

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

41'

Yellow card for Marcel Sobottka

20'

G O O O A A A L - Sebastian Stolze is on target!

1'

G O O O A A A L - Andreas Albers is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Merkur Spiel-Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
33Florian KastenmeierAlexander Meyer1
Starting Lineups
7Florian Hartherzyellow card71'Erik Wekesser13
32Luka KrajncJan Elvedi33
43Jamil Siebertyellow card79'Sebastian Nachreiner28
39Jean Zimmerout90'out76'Oliver Hein17
20Brandon Borrelloout46'goal20'out69'Sebastian Stolze22
31Marcel Sobottkayellow card41'out53'Max Besuschkow7
13Adam Bodzekyellow card74'out88'Christoph Moritz18
18Thomas Pledlout75'out88'Albion Vrenezi8
28Rouwen Henningsgoal86'Kaan Caliskaner10
11Kenan Karamangoal81'goal1'out88'Andreas Albers19
Substitutes
23Shinta Appelkampin53'in88'Markus Palionis16
8Jakub Piotrowskiin88'Andre Becker29
12Kristoffer Petersonin46'Alexander Weidinger32
5Christoph Klarerin90'in88'Aaron Opoku27
14Kelvin Oforiin75'Jan-Marc Schneider21
44Michel StoeckerScott Kennedy24
41Tim Koetherin69'Benedikt Saller6
1Raphael Wolfin76'Haralambos Makridis26
Nicolas Waehling23
Coach
Uwe RoeslerMersad Selimbegovic
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
1
0
5:1
10
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
3
0
0
7:4
9
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
6:2
7
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
4
4
2
0
2
7:4
6
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
5
4
1
3
0
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
6
4
2
0
2
4:6
6
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Paderborn
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
7
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
8
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
9
3
1
1
1
6:5
4
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Nuernberg
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
10
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - St. Pauli
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
11
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Nuernberg
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
12
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
12
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
14
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Paderborn
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
15
4
1
1
2
3:7
4
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
16
Relegation Playoff
4
0
3
1
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:8
1
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
4
2
2
0
0
6:1
6
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
5
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
6
2
2
0
0
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Paderborn
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
7
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Darmstadt
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
8
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
9
1
1
0
0
4:2
3
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Nuernberg
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
10
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - St. Pauli
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
11
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
12
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
12
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00
14
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
15
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
3:1
3
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
4
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
5
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
6
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Sandhausen
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
7
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
8
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
9
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - St. Pauli
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
10
2
1
0
1
5:5
3
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Darmstadt
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
11
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Nuernberg
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
12
2
0
0
2
3:6
0
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
12
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
14
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Paderborn
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
15
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00