1. Division - 2019/2020

Fredericia24Vendsyssel FF

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal82''
goalSteven Enna
Goal83''
goalMathias Johannsen
Goal18''
goalJeppe Svenningsen
Goal36''
goalWessam Abou Ali
Goal42''
goalWessam Abou Ali
Goal58''
goalAndreas Kaltoft

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
18'
goalJeppe Svenningsen
36'
goalWessam Abou Ali
42'
goalWessam Abou Ali
Second half
58'
goalAndreas Kaltoft
goalSteven Enna
82'
goalMathias Johannsen
83'
83'

G O O O A A L - Mathias Johannsen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

G O O O A A L - Steven Enna scores in the penalty shoot-out.

58'

G O O O A A L - Andreas Kaltoft scores in the penalty shoot-out.

42'

G O O O A A L - Wessam Abou Ali scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

G O O O A A L - Wessam Abou Ali scores in the penalty shoot-out.

18'

G O O O A A L - Jeppe Svenningsen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
18
7
4
58:26
61
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre)
    21/06/2020 13:00
2
29
16
6
7
59:38
54
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Viborg
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - HB Koege)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Skive - Viborg)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viborg - Fredericia)
    19/06/2020 17:00
3
29
13
6
10
54:47
45
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Naestved
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viborg - Fredericia)
    19/06/2020 17:00
4
29
12
7
10
46:43
43
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Hvidovre
    11/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    26/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HB Koege - Kolding IF)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolding IF - FC Roskilde)
    19/06/2020 16:30
5
29
11
8
10
32:32
41
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    26/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege)
    19/06/2020 17:00
6
29
11
8
10
36:40
41
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Viborg
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hvidovre - Fremad Amager)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fremad Amager - Skive)
    20/06/2020 13:00
7
29
10
8
11
38:42
38
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Skive
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skive - Naestved)
    27/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Skive - Viborg)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fremad Amager - Skive)
    20/06/2020 13:00
8
29
8
12
9
38:41
36
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - HB Koege
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - HB Koege)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HB Koege - Kolding IF)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege)
    19/06/2020 17:00
9
29
8
10
11
42:44
34
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Hvidovre
    11/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre)
    28/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hvidovre - Fremad Amager)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre)
    21/06/2020 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
29
7
11
11
45:58
32
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - HB Koege
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre)
    28/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Naestved)
    21/06/2020 11:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
29
5
10
14
25:41
25
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Naestved
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skive - Naestved)
    27/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Naestved)
    21/06/2020 11:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
29
6
5
18
38:59
23
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Skive
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolding IF - FC Roskilde)
    19/06/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
1
3
35:14
34
  • ?
  • Vejle Boldklub - Nykoebing FC
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre)
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vejle Boldklub - Skive)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - Naestved)
    31/05/2020 12:00
2
15
7
5
3
34:21
26
  • ?
  • Viborg - Vendsyssel FF
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - HB Koege)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viborg - Fredericia)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - FC Roskilde)
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    29/05/2020 16:00
3
14
5
2
7
26:28
17
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Naestved
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Vejle Boldklub)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fredericia - Viborg)
    07/03/2020 13:00
4
14
6
4
4
24:20
22
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Hvidovre
    11/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolding IF - FC Roskilde)
    19/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kolding IF - Vejle Boldklub)
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kolding IF - Viborg)
    05/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kolding IF - Naestved)
    29/02/2020 12:00
5
15
5
5
5
13:13
20
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    26/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fredericia)
    31/05/2020 13:00
6
15
7
5
3
25:15
26
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Viborg
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fremad Amager - Skive)
    20/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fremad Amager - Naestved)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fremad Amager - Kolding IF)
    30/05/2020 14:00
7
15
6
4
5
21:22
22
  • ?
  • Skive - HB Koege
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skive - Naestved)
    27/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Skive - Viborg)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skive - Nykoebing FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skive - Vendsyssel FF)
    05/06/2020 17:00
8
14
6
4
4
18:17
22
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Fremad Amager
    15/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HB Koege - Kolding IF)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HB Koege - Fredericia)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HB Koege - Hvidovre)
    30/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HB Koege - Vendsyssel FF)
    06/03/2020 18:00
9
14
5
4
5
22:20
19
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Skive
    16/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hvidovre - Fremad Amager)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hvidovre - Viborg)
    14/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hvidovre - Nykoebing FC)
    06/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hvidovre - Vejle Boldklub)
    07/03/2020 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
6
4
22:26
18
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - HB Koege
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre)
    28/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Naestved)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Kolding IF)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - FC Roskilde)
    31/05/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Skive)
    01/03/2020 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
6
5
15:16
18
  • ?
  • Naestved - FC Roskilde
    16/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naestved - Vendsyssel FF)
    13/06/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Naestved - HB Koege)
    07/06/2020 12:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
3
6
21:23
18
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Skive
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - HB Koege)
    14/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager)
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - Kolding IF)
    06/03/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
6
1
23:12
27
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kolding IF - Vejle Boldklub)
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Vejle Boldklub)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hvidovre - Vejle Boldklub)
    07/03/2020 14:00
2
14
9
1
4
25:17
28
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Viborg
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Skive - Viborg)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hvidovre - Viborg)
    14/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kolding IF - Viborg)
    05/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fredericia - Viborg)
    07/03/2020 13:00
3
15
8
4
3
28:19
28
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Fredericia
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viborg - Fredericia)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HB Koege - Fredericia)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fredericia)
    31/05/2020 13:00
4
15
6
3
6
22:23
21
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Kolding IF
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    26/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HB Koege - Kolding IF)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Kolding IF)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fremad Amager - Kolding IF)
    30/05/2020 14:00
5
14
6
3
5
19:19
21
  • ?
  • Viborg - Vendsyssel FF
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naestved - Vendsyssel FF)
    13/06/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skive - Vendsyssel FF)
    05/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HB Koege - Vendsyssel FF)
    06/03/2020 18:00
6
14
4
3
7
11:25
15
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Fremad Amager
    15/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hvidovre - Fremad Amager)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager)
    06/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skive - Fremad Amager)
    08/03/2020 14:00
7
14
4
4
6
17:20
16
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Skive
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fremad Amager - Skive)
    20/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vejle Boldklub - Skive)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    29/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Skive)
    01/03/2020 13:00
8
15
2
8
5
20:24
14
  • ?
  • Nykoebing FC - HB Koege
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - HB Koege)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - HB Koege)
    14/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Naestved - HB Koege)
    07/06/2020 12:00
9
15
3
6
6
20:24
15
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Hvidovre
    11/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre)
    28/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre)
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HB Koege - Hvidovre)
    30/05/2020 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
23:32
14
  • ?
  • Vejle Boldklub - Nykoebing FC
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skive - Nykoebing FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hvidovre - Nykoebing FC)
    06/06/2020 13:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
4
9
10:25
7
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Naestved
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skive - Naestved)
    27/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Naestved)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fremad Amager - Naestved)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - Naestved)
    31/05/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kolding IF - Naestved)
    29/02/2020 12:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
2
12
17:36
5
  • ?
  • Naestved - FC Roskilde
    16/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolding IF - FC Roskilde)
    19/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - FC Roskilde)
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - FC Roskilde)
    31/05/2020 10:00