Metal Ligaen: Metal League - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
122-5
121-4

Finished

1
X
2
Summary
goalMathias Molgaard
11'
14'
goalKim Karlsson
2nd Period
goalChristopher Frederiksen
21'
29'
goalMax French
33'
goalOliver Kjaer
goalIan Brady
39'
3rd Period
goalWilliam Boysen
47'
goalChristopher Frederiksen
54'
59'
goalAnders Krogsgaard
59'

2 min suspension

59'

G O O O A A L - Anders Krogsgaard scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

G O O O A A L - Christopher Frederiksen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

47'

G O O O A A L - William Boysen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

2 min suspension

39'

G O O O A A L - Ian Brady scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

2 min suspension

33'

G O O O A A L - Oliver Kjaer scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

2 min suspension

29'

G O O O A A L - Max French scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

2 min suspension

21'

G O O O A A L - Christopher Frederiksen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

14'

G O O O A A L - Kim Karlsson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

2 min suspension

11'

G O O O A A L - Mathias Molgaard scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

2 min suspension

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.0117.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.0315.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.501.184.75
Betsafe3.501.204.15
Betsson Sportsbook3.501.204.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes4.501.363.20
Bet3654.501.333.20
Betsafe4.501.343.05
Betsson Sportsbook4.501.343.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.502.101.75
Bet3655.501.901.85
Betsafe5.502.051.70
Betsson Sportsbook5.502.051.70
Betfred5.502.051.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes6.502.621.50
Bet3656.502.501.50
Betsafe6.502.551.45
Betsson Sportsbook6.502.551.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3657.504.651.19
Betsafe7.504.651.16
Betsson Sportsbook7.504.651.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3658.506.501.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3659.5014.001.03
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-5.5017.501.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-2.504.351.19
888Sport-2.504.351.19
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.502.551.45
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-0.752.081.78
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.502.011.85
5Dimes-0.501.951.87
10Bet-0.501.921.77
188Bet-0.501.871.83
BookmakerHandicap12
Betsafe0.501.313.15
Betsson Sportsbook0.501.313.15
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.001.194.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.501.144.80
SportingBet1.501.154.75
BWin1.501.154.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.502.451.52
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.552.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.552.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.552.30
BookmakerOddEven
Expekt2.051.72
BookmakerOddEven
Paddy Power2.001.73
Bet3651.412.90
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:136.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:541.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:651.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:412.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:521.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:636.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:38.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:413.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:515.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:631.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:411.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:523.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:631.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:523.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:651.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:651.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:166.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:466.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:561.00
Starting Lineups
29Tadeas GalanskyMathias Seldrup43
75Alexander BumaginNik Andersen48
92Evan Jasperyellow/red card24'yellow/red card40'Christian Wejse65
19Cam Spiroyellow/red card9'Jesse Mychan29
41Mads Larsengoal59'Anders Krogsgaard2
12Rasmus SondergaardJeppe Vinther69
71Dale Mitchellgoal29'Max French19
49Christopher Frederiksengoal21'goal54'Marc Hagel17
86Kristian JensenAndreas Grundtvig22
27Ian Bradygoal39'yellow/red card30'Brady Austin57
21Christian MieritzJannik Christensen3
18William Boysenyellow/red card12'goal47'Felix Maegaard Scheel54
55David Friedmanngoal14'Kim Karlsson4
90Radim Piroutekyellow/red card59'Mark Derlago10
16Simon Gronvaldtyellow/red card37'Brett Bellemore73
36Santeri SuistioAnders Koch40
45Mathias Molgaardgoal11'Sune Hjulmand20
7Thomas Sondergaardgoal33'Oliver Kjaer13
17Marcus PedersenColin Vock9
88Mikkel BertelsenJonas Gantzel Torbensen21
24Gorm TopholtAndreas B. Pedersen6
Substitutes
35Aphiwat Sengthaisong IversenNicolaj Henriksen95
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
40
25
0
10
149:102
84
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Ishockey)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - SoenderjyskE)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Aalborg Pirates)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    03/02/2019 14:00
2
40
20
0
8
127:86
80
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - SoenderjyskE)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - SoenderjyskE)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - SoenderjyskE
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    03/02/2019 14:00
3
40
19
0
11
126:107
72
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Frederikshavn White Hawks
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 6 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    03/02/2019 14:00
4
40
17
0
15
126:108
64
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Aalborg Pirates)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Aalborg Pirates
    03/02/2019 16:00
5
40
16
0
14
125:122
62
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    03/02/2019 14:00
6
40
14
0
16
120:107
57
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Herning Blue Fox
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - SoenderjyskE)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    03/02/2019 14:00
7
40
13
0
13
108:129
55
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    03/02/2019 14:00
8
40
12
0
22
121:133
47
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Ishockey)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aalborg Pirates - Herlev Eagles)
    01/02/2019 18:30
9
40
4
0
31
79:187
19
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • ?
  • Odense Bulldogs - Hvidovre Fighters
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/02/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
15
0
4
80:44
47
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - SoenderjyskE)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Aalborg Pirates)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Rungsted Ishockey - Hvidovre Fighters
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Herning Blue Fox)
    15/01/2019 18:00
2
20
13
0
3
70:39
45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(SoenderjyskE - Aalborg Pirates)
    18/01/2019 18:30
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Hvidovre Fighters
    04/01/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Odense Bulldogs)
    29/12/2018 18:30
3
20
12
0
4
71:44
43
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herning Blue Fox)
    20/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Odense Bulldogs)
    18/01/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - SoenderjyskE)
    08/01/2019 18:00
4
20
12
0
5
75:47
41
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aalborg Pirates - Herlev Eagles)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Aalborg Pirates - SoenderjyskE)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Aalborg Pirates - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Aalborg Pirates - Hvidovre Fighters
    08/01/2019 18:00
5
20
10
0
4
67:50
39
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Herning Blue Fox)
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Herlev Eagles)
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Esbjerg Energy - Hvidovre Fighters
    15/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/01/2019 18:00
6
20
10
0
5
76:51
37
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - SoenderjyskE)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Rungsted Ishockey)
    29/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    11/01/2019 18:30
7
20
9
0
1
68:55
39
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - SoenderjyskE)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Hvidovre Fighters
    11/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - SoenderjyskE)
    11/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Herning Blue Fox)
    08/01/2019 18:00
8
20
10
0
6
69:56
37
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Ishockey)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Herlev Eagles - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Esbjerg Energy)
    20/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    18/01/2019 19:00
9
20
4
0
13
41:78
15
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Odense Bulldogs - Hvidovre Fighters
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Odense Bulldogs - SoenderjyskE)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Pirates)
    20/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
10
0
6
69:58
37
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Ishockey)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Rungsted Ishockey)
    29/01/2019 19:30
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Rungsted Ishockey
    18/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Rungsted Ishockey)
    08/01/2019 18:00
2
20
7
0
5
57:47
35
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - SoenderjyskE)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - SoenderjyskE)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - SoenderjyskE
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Odense Bulldogs - SoenderjyskE)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Aalborg Pirates - SoenderjyskE)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - SoenderjyskE)
    20/01/2019 13:00
3
20
7
0
7
55:63
29
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Frederikshavn White Hawks
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/01/2019 18:00
4
20
5
0
10
51:61
23
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Aalborg Pirates)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Aalborg Pirates
    03/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Pirates)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(SoenderjyskE - Aalborg Pirates)
    18/01/2019 18:30
5
20
6
0
10
58:72
23
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Esbjerg Energy
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Esbjerg Energy)
    20/01/2019 14:00
6
20
4
0
11
44:56
20
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Herning Blue Fox
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Herning Blue Fox)
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herning Blue Fox)
    20/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Herning Blue Fox)
    15/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Herning Blue Fox)
    08/01/2019 18:00
7
20
4
0
12
40:74
16
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Roedovre Mighty Bulls
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Herlev Eagles - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    30/01/2019 18:00
8
20
2
0
16
52:77
10
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aalborg Pirates - Herlev Eagles)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Herlev Eagles)
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Odense Bulldogs - Herlev Eagles)
    08/01/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Herlev Eagles
    28/12/2018 18:00
9
20
0
0
18
38:109
4
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Aalborg Pirates - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Odense Bulldogs)
    18/01/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    11/01/2019 18:30