Regionalliga Southwest - 2020/2021

Freiburg II12TSG Balingen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal47''
goalMarvin Pieringer
Goal63''
goalSimon Klostermann
Goal68''
goalSascha Eisele

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalMarvin Pieringer
47'
63'
goalSimon Klostermann
68'
goalSascha Eisele
68'

G O O O A A L - Sascha Eisele scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

G O O O A A L - Simon Klostermann scores in the penalty shoot-out.

47'

G O O O A A L - Marvin Pieringer scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
7
1
2
25:9
22
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(TSV Steinbach - Freiburg II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach)
    16/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSG Balingen - TSV Steinbach)
    09/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Hoffenheim II)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach)
    29/09/2020 17:00
2
9
6
2
1
26:10
20
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Freiburg II
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(TSV Steinbach - Freiburg II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - TSG Balingen)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Freiburg II)
    30/09/2020 16:30
3
10
6
1
3
21:11
19
  • ?
  • Elversberg - FCA Walldorf
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Elversberg - TuS RW Koblenz)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elversberg - Pirmasens)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Homburg - Elversberg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elversberg - Hessen Kassel)
    29/09/2020 16:00
4
10
6
1
3
21:14
19
  • ?
  • Homburg - Aalen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Homburg - FSV Frankfurt)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Homburg)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Homburg - Elversberg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Homburg - Pirmasens)
    29/09/2020 17:00
5
9
5
3
1
14:4
18
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - FC Giessen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    09/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach)
    29/09/2020 17:00
6
10
5
2
3
15:14
17
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Homburg - FSV Frankfurt)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Kassel)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Schott Mainz)
    29/09/2020 17:30
7
9
4
3
2
14:10
15
  • ?
  • Ulm - TSG Balingen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSG Balingen - Bayern Alzenau)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - TSG Balingen)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSG Balingen - TSV Steinbach)
    09/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - TSG Balingen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen)
    29/09/2020 17:00
7
10
4
3
3
14:10
15
  • ?
  • Ulm - TSG Balingen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Ulm)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ulm)
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mainz 05 II - Ulm)
    30/09/2020 13:00
9
10
4
3
3
9:11
15
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Freiburg II
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach)
    16/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elversberg - Pirmasens)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - TSG Balingen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Homburg - Pirmasens)
    29/09/2020 17:00
10
10
4
1
5
14:17
13
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSG Balingen - Bayern Alzenau)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bayern Alzenau - Hoffenheim II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bahlinger SC - Bayern Alzenau)
    14/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    09/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    03/10/2020 12:00
11
9
4
1
4
11:17
13
  • ?
  • Hessen Kassel - Mainz 05 II
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mainz 05 II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSV Schott Mainz - Mainz 05 II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mainz 05 II - Ulm)
    30/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Mainz 05 II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
12
9
4
1
4
14:21
13
  • ?
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Bahlinger SC
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bahlinger SC - TSV Schott Mainz)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bahlinger SC - Bayern Alzenau)
    14/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    03/10/2020 12:00
13
9
4
0
5
18:20
12
  • ?
  • TSV Schott Mainz - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bahlinger SC - TSV Schott Mainz)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSV Schott Mainz - Mainz 05 II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aalen - TSV Schott Mainz)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSV Schott Mainz - FCA Walldorf)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Schott Mainz)
    29/09/2020 17:30
14
9
3
2
4
12:13
11
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - VfB Stuttgart II
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - VfB Stuttgart II)
    14/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Aalen)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FCA Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart II)
    29/09/2020 17:00
15
10
2
5
3
13:15
11
  • ?
  • Hessen Kassel - Mainz 05 II
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aalen - Hessen Kassel)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hessen Kassel - FCA Walldorf)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Kassel)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hessen Kassel - TuS RW Koblenz)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elversberg - Hessen Kassel)
    29/09/2020 16:00
16
9
3
2
4
11:15
11
  • ?
  • Homburg - Aalen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aalen - Hessen Kassel)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Aalen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aalen - TSV Schott Mainz)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Aalen)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ulm - Aalen)
    25/09/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
1
6
12:17
10
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - Hoffenheim II
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Ulm)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bayern Alzenau - Hoffenheim II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Hoffenheim II)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen)
    29/09/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
16:20
9
  • ?
  • Elversberg - FCA Walldorf
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hessen Kassel - FCA Walldorf)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FCA Walldorf - FC Giessen)
    14/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FCA Walldorf - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TSV Schott Mainz - FCA Walldorf)
    03/10/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
10:18
8
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - VfB Stuttgart II
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ulm)
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Freiburg II)
    30/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    25/09/2020 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
8:12
7
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - Hoffenheim II
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - FC Giessen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FCA Walldorf - FC Giessen)
    14/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
9:19
5
  • ?
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Bahlinger SC
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mainz 05 II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Aalen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FCA Walldorf - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Elversberg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
6:16
5
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elversberg - TuS RW Koblenz)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - VfB Stuttgart II)
    14/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Homburg)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hessen Kassel - TuS RW Koblenz)
    03/10/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
0
1
15:5
12
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Ulm
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(TSV Steinbach - Freiburg II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Hoffenheim II)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Mainz 05 II)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(TSV Steinbach - FCA Walldorf)
    05/09/2020 12:00
2
4
2
1
1
8:4
7
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC
    28/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - TSG Balingen)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    16/09/2020 12:00
3
5
3
1
1
11:4
10
  • ?
  • Elversberg - FCA Walldorf
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Elversberg - TuS RW Koblenz)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elversberg - Pirmasens)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elversberg - Hessen Kassel)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Elversberg - TSV Schott Mainz)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - FC Giessen)
    01/09/2020 16:30
4
5
2
1
2
11:8
7
  • ?
  • Homburg - Aalen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Homburg - FSV Frankfurt)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Homburg - Elversberg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Homburg - Pirmasens)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Homburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Homburg - VfB Stuttgart II)
    11/09/2020 17:00
5
5
3
2
0
8:1
11
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - TSV Schott Mainz
    30/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - FC Giessen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    09/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Hoffenheim II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC)
    05/09/2020 12:00
6
5
4
0
1
10:7
12
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - Pirmasens
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Kassel)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Schott Mainz)
    29/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau)
    12/09/2020 12:00
7
4
3
0
1
7:3
9
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - FC Giessen
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSG Balingen - Bayern Alzenau)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSG Balingen - TSV Steinbach)
    09/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(TSG Balingen - Aalen)
    05/09/2020 12:00
7
5
4
0
1
11:4
12
  • ?
  • Ulm - TSG Balingen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ulm - Aalen)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - FSV Frankfurt)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Elversberg)
    05/09/2020 12:00
9
5
1
1
3
2:8
4
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Freiburg II
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach)
    16/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - TSG Balingen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pirmasens - Hoffenheim II)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pirmasens - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    05/09/2020 12:00
10
3
2
0
1
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bayern Alzenau - Hoffenheim II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Mainz 05 II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
11
5
3
1
1
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - Homburg
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mainz 05 II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mainz 05 II - Ulm)
    30/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Mainz 05 II - Freiburg II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mainz 05 II - TSG Balingen)
    12/09/2020 13:00
12
5
4
0
1
11:9
12
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Hessen Kassel
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bahlinger SC - TSV Schott Mainz)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bahlinger SC - Bayern Alzenau)
    14/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bahlinger SC - TSV Steinbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II)
    12/09/2020 12:00
13
4
4
0
0
13:3
12
  • ?
  • TSV Schott Mainz - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSV Schott Mainz - Mainz 05 II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSV Schott Mainz - FCA Walldorf)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSV Schott Mainz - Homburg)
    15/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(TSV Schott Mainz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    06/09/2020 12:00
14
5
2
2
1
11:8
8
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Aalen)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart II - Elversberg)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Hessen Kassel)
    05/09/2020 10:30
15
5
1
2
2
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Hessen Kassel - Mainz 05 II
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hessen Kassel - FCA Walldorf)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hessen Kassel - TuS RW Koblenz)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Homburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Pirmasens)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hessen Kassel - TSV Schott Mainz)
    12/09/2020 12:00
16
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Aalen - FC Giessen
    27/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aalen - Hessen Kassel)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aalen - TSV Schott Mainz)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - TSV Steinbach)
    02/09/2020 16:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
6:10
4
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - VfB Stuttgart II
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Ulm)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Mainz 05 II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
11:11
6
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FCA Walldorf - FC Giessen)
    14/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FCA Walldorf - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FCA Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart II)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Ulm)
    19/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
5:10
4
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - VfB Stuttgart II
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ulm)
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Freiburg II)
    30/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TSG Balingen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - Hoffenheim II
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Giessen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Giessen - Homburg)
    05/09/2020 12:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Bahlinger SC
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Aalen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Elversberg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hessen Kassel)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Pirmasens)
    12/09/2020 12:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
1:8
4
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - VfB Stuttgart II)
    14/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Homburg)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau)
    06/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Ulm)
    01/09/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
1
1
10:4
10
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach)
    16/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSG Balingen - TSV Steinbach)
    09/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bahlinger SC - TSV Steinbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - TSV Steinbach)
    02/09/2020 16:30
2
5
4
1
0
18:6
13
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Freiburg II
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(TSV Steinbach - Freiburg II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Freiburg II)
    30/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Mainz 05 II - Freiburg II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Freiburg II)
    12/09/2020 12:30
3
5
3
0
2
10:7
9
  • ?
  • Aalen - Elversberg
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Homburg - Elversberg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Elversberg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart II - Elversberg)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Elversberg)
    05/09/2020 12:00
4
5
4
0
1
10:6
12
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - Homburg
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Homburg)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Homburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSV Schott Mainz - Homburg)
    15/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Giessen - Homburg)
    05/09/2020 12:00
5
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/09/2020 17:00
6
5
1
2
2
5:7
5
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Homburg - FSV Frankfurt)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - FSV Frankfurt)
    16/09/2020 17:00
7
5
1
3
1
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Ulm - TSG Balingen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - TSG Balingen)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - TSG Balingen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TSG Balingen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mainz 05 II - TSG Balingen)
    12/09/2020 13:00
7
5
0
3
2
3:6
3
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Ulm
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - Ulm)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ulm)
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mainz 05 II - Ulm)
    30/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Ulm)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Ulm)
    01/09/2020 16:00
9
5
3
2
0
7:3
11
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - Pirmasens
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elversberg - Pirmasens)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Homburg - Pirmasens)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Pirmasens)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Pirmasens)
    12/09/2020 12:00
10
7
2
1
4
9:12
7
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Bayern Alzenau
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSG Balingen - Bayern Alzenau)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bahlinger SC - Bayern Alzenau)
    14/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    09/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau)
    15/09/2020 17:00
11
4
1
0
3
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Hessen Kassel - Mainz 05 II
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSV Schott Mainz - Mainz 05 II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Mainz 05 II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Mainz 05 II)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Mainz 05 II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
12
4
0
1
3
3:12
1
  • ?
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Bahlinger SC
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC)
    05/09/2020 12:00
13
5
0
0
5
5:17
0
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - TSV Schott Mainz
    30/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bahlinger SC - TSV Schott Mainz)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aalen - TSV Schott Mainz)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Schott Mainz)
    29/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Elversberg - TSV Schott Mainz)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hessen Kassel - TSV Schott Mainz)
    12/09/2020 12:00
14
4
1
0
3
1:5
3
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - VfB Stuttgart II
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - VfB Stuttgart II)
    14/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FCA Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart II)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Homburg - VfB Stuttgart II)
    11/09/2020 17:00
15
5
1
3
1
8:8
6
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Hessen Kassel
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aalen - Hessen Kassel)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Kassel)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elversberg - Hessen Kassel)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hessen Kassel)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Hessen Kassel)
    05/09/2020 10:30
16
5
1
1
3
5:11
4
  • ?
  • Homburg - Aalen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Aalen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Aalen)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ulm - Aalen)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    16/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(TSG Balingen - Aalen)
    05/09/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
0
3
6:7
6
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - Hoffenheim II
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bayern Alzenau - Hoffenheim II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Hoffenheim II)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pirmasens - Hoffenheim II)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Hoffenheim II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II)
    12/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
5:9
3
  • ?
  • Elversberg - FCA Walldorf
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hessen Kassel - FCA Walldorf)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TSV Schott Mainz - FCA Walldorf)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(TSV Steinbach - FCA Walldorf)
    05/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
5:8
4
  • ?
  • TSV Schott Mainz - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pirmasens - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    05/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Aalen - FC Giessen
    27/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - FC Giessen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FCA Walldorf - FC Giessen)
    14/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - FC Giessen)
    01/09/2020 16:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
4:13
0
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mainz 05 II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FCA Walldorf - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Homburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(TSV Schott Mainz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    06/09/2020 12:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
5:8
1
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elversberg - TuS RW Koblenz)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hessen Kassel - TuS RW Koblenz)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Giessen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    12/09/2020 12:00