2. Division Grp. 1 - 2019/2020

Frem20Holbaek

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal45''
goalTonni Adamsen
Goal48''
goalAyoub Soerensen
Summary
goalTonni Adamsen
45'
Second half
goalAyoub Soerensen
48'
48'

G O O O A A L - Ayoub Soerensen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Tonni Adamsen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
13
2
1
51:13
41
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - Broenshoej
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avarta - FC Helsingoer)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Helsingoer - Slagelse)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Helsingoer - FA 2000)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holbaek - FC Helsingoer)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Skovshoved)
    11/10/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
3
4
24:16
30
  • ?
  • Vanloese - Hilleroed
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skovshoved - Vanloese)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vanloese - HIK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Broenshoej - Vanloese)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vanloese - Slagelse)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avarta - Vanloese)
    13/10/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
5
3
19:13
29
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - Broenshoej
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Broenshoej - FA 2000)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Skovshoved - Broenshoej)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Broenshoej - Vanloese)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hilleroed - Broenshoej)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Broenshoej - Holbaek)
    12/10/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
5
4
26:19
26
  • ?
  • HIK - Frem
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(B 93 - HIK)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vanloese - HIK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HIK - Hilleroed)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skovshoved - HIK)
    23/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HIK - FA 2000)
    12/10/2019 11:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
6
4
25:21
24
  • ?
  • HIK - Frem
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frem - Holbaek)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FA 2000 - Frem)
    02/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Slagelse - Frem)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Frem - B 93)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frem - Hilleroed)
    12/10/2019 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
5
5
16:15
23
  • ?
  • Avarta - B 93
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avarta - FC Helsingoer)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Holbaek - Avarta)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avarta - Skovshoved)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FA 2000 - Avarta)
    19/10/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avarta - Vanloese)
    13/10/2019 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
16
4
7
5
16:23
19
  • ?
  • Avarta - B 93
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(B 93 - HIK)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hilleroed - B 93)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(B 93 - Holbaek)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Frem - B 93)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(B 93 - Slagelse)
    12/10/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
16
5
4
7
23:31
19
  • ?
  • FA 2000 - Skovshoved
    07/03/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Broenshoej - FA 2000)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FA 2000 - Frem)
    02/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Helsingoer - FA 2000)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FA 2000 - Avarta)
    19/10/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HIK - FA 2000)
    12/10/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
16
4
4
8
20:26
16
  • ?
  • Holbaek - Slagelse
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frem - Holbaek)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Holbaek - Avarta)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(B 93 - Holbaek)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holbaek - FC Helsingoer)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Broenshoej - Holbaek)
    12/10/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
16
5
1
10
19:29
16
  • ?
  • Vanloese - Hilleroed
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slagelse - Hilleroed)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hilleroed - B 93)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HIK - Hilleroed)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hilleroed - Broenshoej)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frem - Hilleroed)
    12/10/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
16
3
3
10
16:29
12
  • ?
  • Holbaek - Slagelse
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slagelse - Hilleroed)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Helsingoer - Slagelse)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Slagelse - Frem)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vanloese - Slagelse)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(B 93 - Slagelse)
    12/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
16
2
3
11
10:30
9
  • ?
  • FA 2000 - Skovshoved
    07/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skovshoved - Vanloese)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Skovshoved - Broenshoej)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avarta - Skovshoved)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skovshoved - HIK)
    23/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Skovshoved)
    11/10/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
7
1
0
36:5
22
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - Broenshoej
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Helsingoer - Slagelse)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Helsingoer - FA 2000)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Skovshoved)
    11/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Helsingoer - Frem)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Helsingoer - B 93)
    20/09/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
8:3
16
  • ?
  • Vanloese - Hilleroed
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vanloese - HIK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vanloese - Slagelse)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vanloese - B 93)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vanloese - Avarta)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vanloese - Skovshoved)
    31/08/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
11:6
17
  • ?
  • Broenshoej - Avarta
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Broenshoej - FA 2000)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Broenshoej - Vanloese)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Broenshoej - Holbaek)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Broenshoej - Skovshoved)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Broenshoej - FC Helsingoer)
    14/09/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
11:8
12
  • ?
  • HIK - Frem
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HIK - Hilleroed)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HIK - FA 2000)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HIK - Vanloese)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HIK - Slagelse)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HIK - FC Helsingoer)
    30/08/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
11:12
11
  • ?
  • Frem - Skovshoved
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frem - Holbaek)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Frem - B 93)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frem - Hilleroed)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frem - Vanloese)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Frem - Broenshoej)
    07/09/2019 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
7:8
12
  • ?
  • Avarta - B 93
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avarta - FC Helsingoer)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avarta - Skovshoved)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avarta - Vanloese)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avarta - Slagelse)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avarta - Holbaek)
    22/09/2019 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
1
4
3
6:12
7
  • ?
  • B 93 - FC Helsingoer
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(B 93 - HIK)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(B 93 - Holbaek)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(B 93 - Slagelse)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(B 93 - FA 2000)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(B 93 - Skovshoved)
    14/09/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
4
2
2
18:15
14
  • ?
  • FA 2000 - Skovshoved
    07/03/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FA 2000 - Frem)
    02/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FA 2000 - Avarta)
    19/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FA 2000 - Broenshoej)
    05/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FA 2000 - Hilleroed)
    14/09/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FA 2000 - HIK)
    07/09/2019 11:45
9
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
14:12
10
  • ?
  • Holbaek - Slagelse
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Holbaek - Avarta)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holbaek - FC Helsingoer)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holbaek - HIK)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Holbaek - Hilleroed)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holbaek - Frem)
    15/09/2019 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
9:14
10
  • ?
  • Hilleroed - Holbaek
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hilleroed - B 93)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hilleroed - Broenshoej)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hilleroed - Avarta)
    06/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hilleroed - HIK)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hilleroed - Vanloese)
    06/09/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
6:10
8
  • ?
  • Slagelse - HIK
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slagelse - Hilleroed)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Slagelse - Frem)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Slagelse - FC Helsingoer)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slagelse - Broenshoej)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slagelse - B 93)
    08/09/2019 11:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
7:16
5
  • ?
  • Skovshoved - Slagelse
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skovshoved - Vanloese)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Skovshoved - Broenshoej)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skovshoved - HIK)
    23/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Skovshoved - Frem)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skovshoved - FA 2000)
    21/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
15:8
19
  • ?
  • B 93 - FC Helsingoer
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avarta - FC Helsingoer)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holbaek - FC Helsingoer)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Slagelse - FC Helsingoer)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Broenshoej - FC Helsingoer)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HIK - FC Helsingoer)
    30/08/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
2
3
16:13
14
  • ?
  • Holbaek - Vanloese
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skovshoved - Vanloese)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Broenshoej - Vanloese)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avarta - Vanloese)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HIK - Vanloese)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Frem - Vanloese)
    21/09/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
8:7
12
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - Broenshoej
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Skovshoved - Broenshoej)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hilleroed - Broenshoej)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FA 2000 - Broenshoej)
    05/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slagelse - Broenshoej)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Frem - Broenshoej)
    07/09/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
15:11
14
  • ?
  • Slagelse - HIK
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(B 93 - HIK)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vanloese - HIK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skovshoved - HIK)
    23/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holbaek - HIK)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hilleroed - HIK)
    21/09/2019 12:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
4
1
14:9
13
  • ?
  • HIK - Frem
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FA 2000 - Frem)
    02/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Slagelse - Frem)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Skovshoved - Frem)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Helsingoer - Frem)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holbaek - Frem)
    15/09/2019 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
9:7
11
  • ?
  • Broenshoej - Avarta
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Holbaek - Avarta)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FA 2000 - Avarta)
    19/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hilleroed - Avarta)
    06/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vanloese - Avarta)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skovshoved - Avarta)
    07/09/2019 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
10:11
12
  • ?
  • Avarta - B 93
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hilleroed - B 93)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Frem - B 93)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vanloese - B 93)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Helsingoer - B 93)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slagelse - B 93)
    08/09/2019 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
5:16
5
  • ?
  • Vanloese - FA 2000
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Broenshoej - FA 2000)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Helsingoer - FA 2000)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HIK - FA 2000)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(B 93 - FA 2000)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skovshoved - FA 2000)
    21/09/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
6:14
6
  • ?
  • Hilleroed - Holbaek
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frem - Holbaek)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(B 93 - Holbaek)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Broenshoej - Holbaek)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avarta - Holbaek)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Holbaek)
    06/09/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
2
0
6
10:15
6
  • ?
  • Vanloese - Hilleroed
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slagelse - Hilleroed)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HIK - Hilleroed)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frem - Hilleroed)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Holbaek - Hilleroed)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FA 2000 - Hilleroed)
    14/09/2019 11:45
11
Relegation Playoff
8
1
1
6
10:19
4
  • ?
  • Holbaek - Slagelse
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Helsingoer - Slagelse)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vanloese - Slagelse)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(B 93 - Slagelse)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avarta - Slagelse)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HIK - Slagelse)
    13/09/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
3:14
4
  • ?
  • FA 2000 - Skovshoved
    07/03/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avarta - Skovshoved)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Skovshoved)
    11/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Broenshoej - Skovshoved)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(B 93 - Skovshoved)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vanloese - Skovshoved)
    31/08/2019 11:00