National League - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
001-1
021-3

Finished

1
X
2
Summary
2nd Period
33'
goalJani Lajunen
39'
goalAlessandro Chiesa
3rd Period
goalRyan Gunderson
43'
59'
goalTaylor Chorney
59'

G O O O A A L - Taylor Chorney scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

G O O O A A L - Ryan Gunderson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

39'

G O O O A A L - Alessandro Chiesa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

33'

G O O O A A L - Jani Lajunen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
27
14
0
7
91:64
51
  • ?
  • ZSC Lions - Bern
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugano - ZSC Lions)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 4(ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Davos - ZSC Lions)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ZSC Lions - Biel)
    23/11/2019 18:45
2
24
12
0
6
81:69
47
  • ?
  • Davos - Ambri-Piotta
    10/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Davos - Lausanne)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Davos)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Davos - SCL Tigers)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Davos - ZSC Lions)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bern - Davos)
    29/11/2019 18:45
3
28
12
0
9
77:72
46
  • ?
  • Geneve-Servette - Davos
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Geneve-Servette - Biel)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Geneve-Servette - Bern)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lausanne - Geneve-Servette)
    23/11/2019 18:45
4
27
11
0
8
71:65
46
  • ?
  • Fribourg-Gotteron - Biel
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Geneve-Servette - Biel)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Biel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    01/12/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Zug - Biel)
    28/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ZSC Lions - Biel)
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Biel - SCL Tigers)
    22/11/2019 18:45
5
25
11
0
6
84:72
44
  • ?
  • Lausanne - Zug
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ambri-Piotta - Zug)
    08/12/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zug - SCL Tigers)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Lugano - Zug)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Zug - Biel)
    28/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SCL Tigers - Zug)
    23/11/2019 18:45
6
27
12
0
10
76:74
42
  • ?
  • Lausanne - Zug
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Davos - Lausanne)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Lausanne - Bern)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lausanne)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lausanne - SCL Tigers)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lausanne - Geneve-Servette)
    23/11/2019 18:45
7
26
9
0
10
66:77
36
  • ?
  • SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zug - SCL Tigers)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SCL Tigers - Lugano)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Davos - SCL Tigers)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lausanne - SCL Tigers)
    29/11/2019 18:45
8
26
9
0
13
62:67
35
  • ?
  • Fribourg-Gotteron - Biel
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Davos)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lausanne)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    29/11/2019 18:45
9
Relegation Playoff
27
8
0
11
75:86
35
  • ?
  • ZSC Lions - Bern
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Lausanne - Bern)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Geneve-Servette - Bern)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bern - Davos)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Bern)
    23/11/2019 18:45
10
Relegation Playoff
28
8
0
13
69:78
34
  • ?
  • Ambri-Piotta - Lugano
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugano - ZSC Lions)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SCL Tigers - Lugano)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lugano)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Lugano - Zug)
    29/11/2019 18:45
11
Relegation Playoff
27
7
0
13
73:88
32
  • ?
  • SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 4(ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Biel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    01/12/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lugano)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos)
    23/11/2019 18:45
12
Relegation Playoff
26
7
0
14
61:74
29
  • ?
  • Davos - Ambri-Piotta
    10/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ambri-Piotta - Zug)
    08/12/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Davos - Ambri-Piotta)
    24/11/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ambri-Piotta - Lugano)
    23/11/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
9
0
2
57:29
33
  • ?
  • ZSC Lions - Bern
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 4(ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ZSC Lions - Biel)
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 7 : 2(ZSC Lions - Lugano)
    12/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    27/10/2019 14:45
2
9
6
0
2
29:23
20
  • ?
  • Davos - Ambri-Piotta
    10/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Davos - Lausanne)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Davos - SCL Tigers)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Davos - ZSC Lions)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Davos - Ambri-Piotta)
    24/11/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Davos - Lugano)
    19/11/2019 18:45
3
14
8
0
4
46:34
26
  • ?
  • Geneve-Servette - Davos
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Geneve-Servette - Biel)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Geneve-Servette - Bern)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Geneve-Servette - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    22/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Geneve-Servette - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    19/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Geneve-Servette - Lugano)
    01/11/2019 18:45
4
13
7
0
2
36:26
27
  • ?
  • Biel - SCL Tigers
    21/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Biel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    01/12/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Biel - SCL Tigers)
    22/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Biel - Zug)
    16/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Biel - Ambri-Piotta)
    01/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Biel - ZSC Lions)
    29/10/2019 18:45
5
13
5
0
4
47:38
21
  • ?
  • Zug - Davos
    20/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zug - SCL Tigers)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Zug - Biel)
    28/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zug - ZSC Lions)
    22/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Zug - Davos)
    15/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    01/11/2019 18:45
6
13
6
0
5
37:38
20
  • ?
  • Lausanne - Zug
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Lausanne - Bern)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lausanne - SCL Tigers)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lausanne - Geneve-Servette)
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lausanne - Biel)
    15/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Lausanne - Davos)
    05/11/2019 18:45
7
14
6
0
4
40:37
24
  • ?
  • SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SCL Tigers - Lugano)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SCL Tigers - Zug)
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SCL Tigers - Bern)
    15/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    02/11/2019 18:45
8
13
6
0
5
33:27
22
  • ?
  • Fribourg-Gotteron - Biel
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Davos)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lausanne)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Bern)
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta)
    15/11/2019 18:45
9
Relegation Playoff
14
4
0
4
44:43
21
  • ?
  • Bern - Ambri-Piotta
    21/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bern - Davos)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bern - Lausanne)
    22/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bern - ZSC Lions)
    16/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Bern - Zug)
    02/11/2019 18:45
10
Relegation Playoff
14
5
0
6
37:36
19
  • ?
  • Lugano - Biel
    20/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugano - ZSC Lions)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Lugano - Zug)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    22/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lugano - SCL Tigers)
    16/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lugano - Biel)
    02/11/2019 18:45
11
Relegation Playoff
14
6
0
3
48:36
26
  • ?
  • Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Zug
    21/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lugano)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos)
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 9 : 4(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    16/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos)
    01/11/2019 18:45
12
Relegation Playoff
14
6
0
5
35:30
22
  • ?
  • Ambri-Piotta - Lugano
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ambri-Piotta - Zug)
    08/12/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ambri-Piotta - Lugano)
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne)
    16/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions)
    02/11/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
5
0
5
34:35
18
  • ?
  • Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions
    20/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugano - ZSC Lions)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Davos - ZSC Lions)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zug - ZSC Lions)
    22/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bern - ZSC Lions)
    16/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions)
    02/11/2019 18:45
2
15
6
0
4
52:46
27
  • ?
  • Geneve-Servette - Davos
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Davos)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bern - Davos)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos)
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Zug - Davos)
    15/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Lausanne - Davos)
    05/11/2019 18:45
3
14
4
0
5
31:38
20
  • ?
  • Lausanne - Geneve-Servette
    20/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lausanne - Geneve-Servette)
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Davos - Geneve-Servette)
    16/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette)
    12/11/2019 18:45
4
14
4
0
6
35:39
19
  • ?
  • Fribourg-Gotteron - Biel
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Geneve-Servette - Biel)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Zug - Biel)
    28/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ZSC Lions - Biel)
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lausanne - Biel)
    15/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lugano - Biel)
    02/11/2019 18:45
5
12
6
0
2
37:34
23
  • ?
  • Lausanne - Zug
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ambri-Piotta - Zug)
    08/12/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Lugano - Zug)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SCL Tigers - Zug)
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Biel - Zug)
    16/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Bern - Zug)
    02/11/2019 18:45
6
14
6
0
5
39:36
22
  • ?
  • ZSC Lions - Lausanne
    21/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Davos - Lausanne)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lausanne)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bern - Lausanne)
    22/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne)
    16/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Davos - Lausanne)
    02/11/2019 18:45
7
12
3
0
6
26:40
12
  • ?
  • Biel - SCL Tigers
    21/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zug - SCL Tigers)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Davos - SCL Tigers)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lausanne - SCL Tigers)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Biel - SCL Tigers)
    22/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lugano - SCL Tigers)
    16/11/2019 18:45
8
13
3
0
8
29:40
13
  • ?
  • Geneve-Servette - Fribourg-Gotteron
    21/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    07/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    29/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Geneve-Servette - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    22/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 9 : 4(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    16/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    01/11/2019 18:45
9
Relegation Playoff
13
4
0
7
31:43
14
  • ?
  • ZSC Lions - Bern
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Lausanne - Bern)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Geneve-Servette - Bern)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Bern)
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SCL Tigers - Bern)
    15/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - Bern)
    01/11/2019 18:45
10
Relegation Playoff
14
3
0
7
32:42
15
  • ?
  • Ambri-Piotta - Lugano
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SCL Tigers - Lugano)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano)
    03/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lugano)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ambri-Piotta - Lugano)
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Davos - Lugano)
    19/11/2019 18:45
11
Relegation Playoff
13
1
0
10
25:52
6
  • ?
  • SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    17/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 4(ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    06/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Biel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    01/12/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    22/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Geneve-Servette - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    19/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    02/11/2019 18:45
12
Relegation Playoff
12
1
0
9
26:44
7
  • ?
  • Davos - Ambri-Piotta
    10/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta)
    30/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Davos - Ambri-Piotta)
    24/11/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta)
    15/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Biel - Ambri-Piotta)
    01/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Lugano - Ambri-Piotta)
    29/10/2019 18:45