Get Ligaen - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
010-1
111-3

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
3'
goalKristian Forsberg
2nd Period
goalVictor Bjorkung
29'
30'
goalDavid Morley
3rd Period
58'
goalDan Kissel
59'

2 min suspension

58'

G O O O A A L - Dan Kissel scores in the penalty shoot-out.

55'

2 min suspension

52'

2 min suspension

46'

2 min suspension

34'

2 min suspension

34'

2 min suspension

31'

2 min suspension

30'

G O O O A A L - David Morley scores in the penalty shoot-out.

29'

G O O O A A L - Victor Bjorkung scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

2 min suspension

3'

G O O O A A L - Kristian Forsberg scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
1Nicklas DahlbergHenrik Holm38
74Reid Petrykyellow/red card34'goal58'Dan Kissel46
20Anders BastiansenMathias Trettenes8
15Mikael Dokkengoal30'David Morley13
42Henrik OdegaardNolan Zajac44
22Marcus OskarssonAndreas Klavestad5
19Alexandre Lavoieyellow/red card31'Magnus Hoff19
24Hampus Gustafssonyellow/red card34'goal3'yellow/red card27'Kristian Forsberg28
59Victor Granholmyellow/red card55'Tommy Kristiansen91
91Victor Bjorkunggoal29'Patrick Ulriksen3
43Max KrogdahlNicolai Bryhnisveen33
55Endre MedbyLudvig Hoff10
40Fredrik JacobsenBrady Brassart14
47Sebastian JohansenThomas Berg Paulsen20
13Nicolay AndersenDennis Lovold Sveum41
49Christian Kasastulyellow/red card46'yellow/red card52'yellow/red card59'Daniel Boen Rokseth21
16Erik Beier JensenSimen Talge11
26Petter KristiansenSander Hurrod9
17Mikkel Seiergren ChristiansenRobin Mathisen25
11Jonas HodtTine Klofutar2
Substitutes
30Jens August GiaeverJonas Wang Wikstol48
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
21
0
1
113:47
66
  • ?
  • Stavanger - Sparta Sarpsborg
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaalerenga - Stavanger)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stavanger - Stjernen)
    05/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Frisk-Asker - Stavanger)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 9(Gruener - Stavanger)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Stavanger - Storhamar)
    28/11/2019 18:00
2
24
14
0
6
103:57
49
  • ?
  • Storhamar - Stjernen
    19/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 9(Gruener - Storhamar)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Storhamar - Frisk-Asker)
    05/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Storhamar - Manglerud/Star)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Stavanger - Storhamar)
    28/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Narvik - Storhamar)
    24/11/2019 13:00
3
24
12
0
8
69:55
42
  • ?
  • Manglerud/Star - Vaalerenga
    17/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaalerenga - Stavanger)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lillehammer - Vaalerenga)
    05/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Vaalerenga - Narvik)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sparta Sarpsborg - Vaalerenga)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaalerenga - Stjernen)
    23/11/2019 15:00
4
24
12
0
6
83:70
42
  • ?
  • Lillehammer - Narvik
    18/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sparta Sarpsborg - Lillehammer)
    08/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lillehammer - Vaalerenga)
    05/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Stjernen - Lillehammer)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Lillehammer - Gruener)
    28/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Manglerud/Star - Lillehammer)
    24/11/2019 15:30
5
24
13
0
10
74:66
41
  • ?
  • Gruener - Frisk-Asker
    19/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Frisk-Asker - Narvik)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Storhamar - Frisk-Asker)
    05/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Frisk-Asker - Stavanger)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Frisk-Asker - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Manglerud/Star - Frisk-Asker)
    28/11/2019 17:30
6
24
11
0
10
81:66
38
  • ?
  • Stavanger - Sparta Sarpsborg
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sparta Sarpsborg - Lillehammer)
    08/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Narvik - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    05/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Frisk-Asker - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sparta Sarpsborg - Vaalerenga)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 9 : 3(Sparta Sarpsborg - Gruener)
    23/11/2019 15:00
7
24
10
0
12
79:88
31
  • ?
  • Storhamar - Stjernen
    19/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Stjernen - Manglerud/Star)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stavanger - Stjernen)
    05/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Stjernen - Lillehammer)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Stjernen - Narvik)
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaalerenga - Stjernen)
    23/11/2019 15:00
8
24
6
0
14
66:97
24
  • ?
  • Lillehammer - Narvik
    18/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Frisk-Asker - Narvik)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Narvik - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    05/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Vaalerenga - Narvik)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Stjernen - Narvik)
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Narvik - Storhamar)
    24/11/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
24
4
0
17
51:88
14
  • ?
  • Manglerud/Star - Vaalerenga
    17/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Stjernen - Manglerud/Star)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Manglerud/Star - Gruener)
    05/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Storhamar - Manglerud/Star)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Manglerud/Star - Frisk-Asker)
    28/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Manglerud/Star - Lillehammer)
    24/11/2019 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
24
2
0
21
47:132
7
  • ?
  • Gruener - Frisk-Asker
    19/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 9(Gruener - Storhamar)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Manglerud/Star - Gruener)
    05/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 9(Gruener - Stavanger)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Lillehammer - Gruener)
    28/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 9 : 3(Sparta Sarpsborg - Gruener)
    23/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
11
0
0
60:24
35
  • ?
  • Stavanger - Sparta Sarpsborg
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stavanger - Stjernen)
    05/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Stavanger - Storhamar)
    28/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Stavanger - Frisk-Asker)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 8 : 2(Stavanger - Narvik)
    15/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stavanger - Vaalerenga)
    31/10/2019 17:00
2
12
7
0
3
47:29
25
  • ?
  • Storhamar - Stjernen
    19/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Storhamar - Frisk-Asker)
    05/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Storhamar - Manglerud/Star)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Storhamar - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    21/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Storhamar - Vaalerenga)
    12/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 5(Storhamar - Gruener)
    31/10/2019 17:30
3
12
8
0
2
38:22
27
  • ?
  • Vaalerenga - Storhamar
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaalerenga - Stavanger)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Vaalerenga - Narvik)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaalerenga - Stjernen)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Vaalerenga - Gruener)
    21/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Manglerud/Star)
    02/11/2019 15:00
4
11
6
0
2
42:32
21
  • ?
  • Lillehammer - Narvik
    18/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lillehammer - Vaalerenga)
    05/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Lillehammer - Gruener)
    28/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Lillehammer - Stavanger)
    19/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lillehammer - Storhamar)
    16/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lillehammer - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    31/10/2019 17:30
5
12
7
0
4
42:31
23
  • ?
  • Frisk-Asker - Lillehammer
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Frisk-Asker - Narvik)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Frisk-Asker - Stavanger)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Frisk-Asker - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 7(Frisk-Asker - Stjernen)
    21/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frisk-Asker - Vaalerenga)
    16/11/2019 14:00
6
12
6
0
4
42:26
21
  • ?
  • Sparta Sarpsborg - Manglerud/Star
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sparta Sarpsborg - Lillehammer)
    08/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sparta Sarpsborg - Vaalerenga)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 9 : 3(Sparta Sarpsborg - Gruener)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Sparta Sarpsborg - Stavanger)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sparta Sarpsborg - Narvik)
    27/10/2019 13:00
7
12
6
0
5
46:42
20
  • ?
  • Stjernen - Gruener
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Stjernen - Manglerud/Star)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Stjernen - Lillehammer)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Stjernen - Narvik)
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Stjernen - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Stjernen - Storhamar)
    02/11/2019 15:00
8
11
5
0
5
31:39
16
  • ?
  • Narvik - Stavanger
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Narvik - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    05/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Narvik - Storhamar)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Narvik - Manglerud/Star)
    21/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Narvik - Frisk-Asker)
    31/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Narvik - Vaalerenga)
    24/10/2019 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
4
0
8
35:47
14
  • ?
  • Manglerud/Star - Vaalerenga
    17/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Manglerud/Star - Gruener)
    05/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Manglerud/Star - Frisk-Asker)
    28/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Manglerud/Star - Lillehammer)
    24/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Manglerud/Star - Stavanger)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Manglerud/Star - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    14/11/2019 17:30
10
Relegation Playoff
13
2
0
10
25:66
7
  • ?
  • Gruener - Frisk-Asker
    19/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 9(Gruener - Storhamar)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 9(Gruener - Stavanger)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Gruener - Narvik)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Gruener - Stjernen)
    14/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Gruener - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    29/10/2019 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
0
1
53:23
31
  • ?
  • Narvik - Stavanger
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaalerenga - Stavanger)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Frisk-Asker - Stavanger)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 9(Gruener - Stavanger)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Lillehammer - Stavanger)
    19/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Manglerud/Star - Stavanger)
    17/11/2019 15:00
2
12
7
0
3
56:28
24
  • ?
  • Vaalerenga - Storhamar
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 9(Gruener - Storhamar)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Stavanger - Storhamar)
    28/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Narvik - Storhamar)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lillehammer - Storhamar)
    16/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Stjernen - Storhamar)
    02/11/2019 15:00
3
12
4
0
6
31:33
15
  • ?
  • Manglerud/Star - Vaalerenga
    17/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lillehammer - Vaalerenga)
    05/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sparta Sarpsborg - Vaalerenga)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frisk-Asker - Vaalerenga)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Storhamar - Vaalerenga)
    12/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stavanger - Vaalerenga)
    31/10/2019 17:00
4
13
6
0
4
41:38
21
  • ?
  • Frisk-Asker - Lillehammer
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sparta Sarpsborg - Lillehammer)
    08/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Stjernen - Lillehammer)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Manglerud/Star - Lillehammer)
    24/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Frisk-Asker - Lillehammer)
    14/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaalerenga - Lillehammer)
    26/10/2019 14:00
5
12
6
0
6
32:35
18
  • ?
  • Gruener - Frisk-Asker
    19/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Storhamar - Frisk-Asker)
    05/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Manglerud/Star - Frisk-Asker)
    28/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Stavanger - Frisk-Asker)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Narvik - Frisk-Asker)
    31/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Stavanger - Frisk-Asker)
    29/10/2019 17:00
6
12
5
0
6
39:40
17
  • ?
  • Stavanger - Sparta Sarpsborg
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Narvik - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    05/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Frisk-Asker - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Storhamar - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    21/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Stjernen - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Manglerud/Star - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    14/11/2019 17:30
7
12
4
0
7
33:46
14
  • ?
  • Storhamar - Stjernen
    19/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stavanger - Stjernen)
    05/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaalerenga - Stjernen)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 7(Frisk-Asker - Stjernen)
    21/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Gruener - Stjernen)
    14/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Manglerud/Star - Stjernen)
    31/10/2019 17:30
8
13
1
0
9
35:58
8
  • ?
  • Lillehammer - Narvik
    18/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Frisk-Asker - Narvik)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Vaalerenga - Narvik)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Stjernen - Narvik)
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Gruener - Narvik)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 8 : 2(Stavanger - Narvik)
    15/11/2019 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
0
0
9
16:41
3
  • ?
  • Sparta Sarpsborg - Manglerud/Star
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Stjernen - Manglerud/Star)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Storhamar - Manglerud/Star)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Narvik - Manglerud/Star)
    21/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Manglerud/Star)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lillehammer - Manglerud/Star)
    29/10/2019 17:30
10
Relegation Playoff
11
0
0
11
22:66
0
  • ?
  • Stjernen - Gruener
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Manglerud/Star - Gruener)
    05/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Lillehammer - Gruener)
    28/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 9 : 3(Sparta Sarpsborg - Gruener)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Vaalerenga - Gruener)
    21/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Frisk-Asker - Gruener)
    03/11/2019 16:00