SHL - 2018/2019

Status:FT APP1P2P3ETScore
12004
11103

FT AP

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
11'
goalRoman Horak
goalChay Genoway
15'
2nd Period
23'
goalKris Versteeg
goalRyan Lasch
24'
goalSimon Hjalmarsson
27'
3rd Period
53'
goalLinus Froeberg
Extra Time
goalRyan Lasch
65'
65'

G O O O A A L - Ryan Lasch scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Linus Froeberg scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Simon Hjalmarsson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

G O O O A A L - Ryan Lasch scores in the penalty shoot-out.

23'

G O O O A A L - Kris Versteeg scores in the penalty shoot-out.

15'

G O O O A A L - Chay Genoway scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Roman Horak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.501.0212.70
Unibet1.501.0218.00
888Sport1.501.0218.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet2.001.0316.00
SportingBet2.001.0211.50
BWin2.001.0211.50
888Sport2.001.0316.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betsafe2.501.135.75
Betsson Sportsbook2.501.145.80
10Bet2.501.135.30
Fonbet2.501.125.30
Unibet2.501.146.00
SportingBet2.501.125.75
BWin2.501.125.75
Marathon2.501.125.30
888Sport2.501.146.00
Betway2.501.105.94
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet3.001.175.25
SportingBet3.001.155.00
BWin3.001.155.00
Marathon3.001.164.65
888Sport3.001.175.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.501.303.58
Betsafe3.501.363.05
Betsson Sportsbook3.501.373.15
10Bet3.501.372.95
Fonbet3.501.352.90
Unibet3.501.353.25
SportingBet3.501.333.10
BWin3.501.333.10
Expekt3.501.333.15
Marathon3.501.333.13
888Sport3.501.353.25
Betway3.501.362.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports4.001.512.66
Unibet4.001.492.63
SportingBet4.001.452.65
BWin4.001.452.65
Marathon4.001.492.55
888Sport4.001.492.63
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.501.831.83
Pinnacle Sports4.501.931.93
Betfair Exchange4.501.941.97
5Dimes4.501.951.87
Betsafe4.501.841.94
Betsson Sportsbook4.501.861.96
10Bet4.501.861.90
Fonbet4.501.801.90
Unibet4.501.861.95
SportingBet4.501.781.95
BWin4.501.781.95
Expekt4.501.871.87
William Hill4.501.732.00
Marathon4.501.911.93
888Sport4.501.861.95
188Bet4.501.921.78
Betway4.501.801.90
SBOBET4.501.931.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports5.002.361.63
Unibet5.002.301.62
SportingBet5.002.151.65
BWin5.002.151.65
Marathon5.002.301.59
888Sport5.002.301.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power5.502.501.50
Pinnacle Sports5.502.611.51
Betfair Exchange5.502.481.42
Betsafe5.502.651.46
Betsson Sportsbook5.502.701.47
10Bet5.502.541.46
Fonbet5.502.651.43
Unibet5.502.751.45
SportingBet5.502.551.48
BWin5.502.551.48
Interwetten5.502.601.45
Expekt5.502.701.43
William Hill5.502.651.46
Marathon5.502.701.43
888Sport5.502.751.45
Betway5.502.551.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports6.003.841.27
Unibet6.004.001.25
SportingBet6.003.601.26
BWin6.003.601.26
Marathon6.003.901.22
888Sport6.004.001.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betsafe6.504.551.19
Betsson Sportsbook6.504.501.21
10Bet6.504.501.18
Fonbet6.504.151.19
Unibet6.504.701.20
SportingBet6.504.201.20
BWin6.504.201.20
Expekt6.504.751.17
Marathon6.504.501.17
888Sport6.504.701.20
Betway6.503.601.24
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet7.007.501.10
SportingBet7.006.251.10
BWin7.006.251.10
888Sport7.007.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet7.507.451.07
Unibet7.508.501.09
SportingBet7.506.751.09
BWin7.506.751.09
Expekt7.509.001.04
888Sport7.508.501.09
Betway7.506.501.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet8.0015.001.03
888Sport8.0015.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet8.5013.001.02
Betway8.5010.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-4.5015.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-2.005.401.16
888Sport-2.005.401.16
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.503.401.12
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.502.141.75
5Dimes-0.502.101.77
10Bet-0.502.081.72
188Bet-0.501.941.76
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-0.251.981.88
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.722.00
BookmakerHandicap12
SportingBet2.001.125.75
BWin2.001.125.75
Marathon2.001.086.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Betsafe4.501.0018.50
Betsson Sportsbook4.501.0018.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Paddy Power-2.505.501.13
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.503.251.35
Betfred-1.503.401.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.502.751.40
William Hill-0.502.751.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.801.90
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.621.44
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.801.90
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.621.44
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.801.90
BookmakerOddEven
Expekt2.001.72
BookmakerOddEven
Paddy Power2.001.73
Bet3651.372.90
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:125.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:322.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:440.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:560.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:6100.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:025.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:314.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:416.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:535.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:660.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:025.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:38.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:418.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:525.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:650.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:025.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:414.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:540.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:650.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:045.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:120.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:314.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:535.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:690.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:070.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:140.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:340.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:440.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:6100.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0150.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:180.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:260.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:360.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:490.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:5100.00
Starting Lineups
37Johan GustafssonViktor Fasth30
40Joel MustonenBrendan Shinnimin24
20Joel Lundqvistgoal11'Roman Horak23
12Max Friberggoal23'Kris Versteeg10
55David PrintzDaniel Rahimi48
5Chay Genowaygoal15'Joel Persson94
11Samuel FagemoJulius Junttila13
59Simon Hjalmarssongoal27'Janne Pesonen22
81Ryan Laschgoal24'goal65'Tuomas Kiiskinen19
3Jacob MoverareArvid Lundberg52
8Viktor EkbomLinus Hogberg6
46Oliwer FjellstromNichlas Hardt43
7Pathrik Westerholmgoal53'Linus Froeberg67
27Ponthus WesterholmDominik Bokk15
15Anders GronlundNiclas Burstrom34
36Brandon GormleyDavid Bernhardt49
51Mats Rosseli OlsenLiam Reddox85
22Linus NaessenErik Josefsson60
44Lucas RaymondPontus Holmberg29
21Leon LerebackOliver Bohm3
Substitutes
4Jonatan Lundin AnderssonViktor Andren45
33Johan MattssonJonas Rondbjerg17
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
52
28
0
13
165:114
101
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
2
52
25
0
12
138:100
101
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
3
52
24
0
16
152:134
92
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
4
52
23
0
17
149:120
86
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
5
52
19
0
16
142:124
84
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
6
52
21
0
20
136:125
82
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
7
52
22
0
17
123:120
82
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
8
52
24
0
21
136:125
80
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
9
52
20
0
21
130:143
75
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
10
52
16
0
22
130:146
69
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
11
52
17
0
19
116:145
69
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
12
52
15
0
23
130:143
67
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
13
Relegation Playoff
52
13
0
27
126:167
60
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
52
10
0
33
115:182
44
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
17
0
2
89:49
61
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Faerjestad - Timraa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Linkoeping)
    16/02/2019 19:00
2
26
14
0
5
74:51
53
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luleaa - Roegle)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luleaa - Froelunda HC)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Luleaa - Malmoe)
    14/02/2019 18:00
3
26
15
0
7
80:54
52
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Froelunda HC - Oerebro HK)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Malmoe)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Mora)
    21/02/2019 18:00
4
26
13
0
7
74:51
48
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Luleaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Malmoe)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Oerebro HK)
    16/02/2019 17:00
5
26
8
0
9
72:58
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skellefteaa - Faerjestad)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skellefteaa - Luleaa)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Skellefteaa - Mora)
    14/02/2019 18:00
6
26
14
0
4
86:49
56
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Malmoe - HV 71)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Malmoe - Skellefteaa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Malmoe - Timraa)
    18/02/2019 18:00
7
26
16
0
2
71:49
59
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaexjoe - HV 71)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vaexjoe - Brynaes)
    14/02/2019 18:00
8
26
15
0
11
78:53
45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HV 71 - Oerebro HK)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Roegle)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HV 71 - Skellefteaa)
    12/02/2019 18:00
9
26
10
0
10
67:69
38
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Roegle - Timraa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Roegle - Mora)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Roegle - Faerjestad)
    20/02/2019 18:00
10
26
11
0
11
74:70
40
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro HK - Brynaes)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Oerebro HK - Linkoeping)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Oerebro HK - Djurgaarden)
    15/02/2019 18:00
11
26
9
0
10
64:75
35
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Brynaes - Skellefteaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Brynaes - HV 71)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Brynaes - Luleaa)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    02/02/2019 14:15
12
26
8
0
11
76:71
36
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Linkoeping - Vaexjoe)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Linkoeping - Roegle)
    14/02/2019 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
9
0
8
72:60
43
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mora - Faerjestad)
    01/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Mora - Brynaes)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mora - Luleaa)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mora - Linkoeping)
    12/02/2019 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
6
0
15
64:88
27
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Timraa - Linkoeping)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Timraa - Vaexjoe)
    21/02/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
11
0
11
76:65
40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mora - Faerjestad)
    01/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skellefteaa - Faerjestad)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Roegle - Faerjestad)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Malmoe - Faerjestad)
    12/02/2019 18:00
2
26
11
0
7
64:49
48
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Luleaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skellefteaa - Luleaa)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mora - Luleaa)
    16/02/2019 17:00
3
26
9
0
9
72:80
40
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luleaa - Froelunda HC)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Timraa - Froelunda HC)
    14/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    02/02/2019 17:00
4
26
10
0
10
75:69
38
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Oerebro HK - Djurgaarden)
    15/02/2019 18:00
5
26
11
0
7
70:66
46
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Brynaes - Skellefteaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Malmoe - Skellefteaa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Froelunda HC - Skellefteaa)
    16/02/2019 14:15
6
26
7
0
16
50:76
26
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Malmoe)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Malmoe)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Luleaa - Malmoe)
    14/02/2019 18:00
7
26
6
0
15
52:71
23
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Linkoeping - Vaexjoe)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Timraa - Vaexjoe)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Vaexjoe)
    16/02/2019 14:15
8
26
9
0
10
58:72
35
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Malmoe - HV 71)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaexjoe - HV 71)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Brynaes - HV 71)
    21/02/2019 18:00
9
26
10
0
11
63:74
37
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luleaa - Roegle)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Roegle)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Linkoeping - Roegle)
    14/02/2019 18:00
10
26
5
0
11
56:76
29
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Froelunda HC - Oerebro HK)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HV 71 - Oerebro HK)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Oerebro HK)
    16/02/2019 17:00
11
26
8
0
9
52:70
34
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Mora - Brynaes)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro HK - Brynaes)
    23/02/2019 17:00
12
26
7
0
12
54:72
31
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Timraa - Linkoeping)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Oerebro HK - Linkoeping)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Linkoeping)
    16/02/2019 19:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
4
0
19
54:107
17
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Roegle - Mora)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Mora)
    21/02/2019 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
4
0
18
51:94
17
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Roegle - Timraa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Faerjestad - Timraa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Malmoe - Timraa)
    18/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Timraa)
    12/02/2019 18:00