Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Fuenlabrada00Las Palmas

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card58''
yellow cardHugo Fraile
Player substitution73''
inOriol Riera
inRandy Ntekja
Red card75''
red cardChico
Yellow card76''
yellow cardMikel Iribas
Player substitution78''
inJose Leon
inAnderson Emanuel
Player substitution88''
inJose Fran
inIban Salvador
Yellow card25''
yellow cardFabio Gonzalez
Yellow card35''
yellow cardEric Curbelo
Player substitution57''
inSergio Ezequiel Araujo
inMaikel Mesa
Yellow card72''
yellow cardSergio Ezequiel Araujo
Player substitution80''
inFede Varela
inJuan Narvaez
Yellow card82''
yellow cardBenito
Player substitution88''
inTomas Pekhart
inFabio Gonzalez
Yellow card90''
yellow cardAlberto De la Bella

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
25'
yellow cardFabio Gonzalez
35'
yellow cardEric Curbelo
Second half
57'
inSergio Ezequiel Araujo
outMaikel Mesa
yellow cardHugo Fraile
58'
72'
yellow cardSergio Ezequiel Araujo
inOriol Riera
outRandy Ntekja
73'
red cardChico
75'
yellow cardMikel Iribas
76'
inJose Leon
outAnderson Emanuel
78'
80'
inFede Varela
outJuan Narvaez
82'
yellow cardBenito
inJose Fran
outIban Salvador
88'
88'
inTomas Pekhart
outFabio Gonzalez
90'
yellow cardAlberto De la Bella
38%
38
Ball Possession62%
62
0
0
Shots on Target2
2
7
7
Shots off Target7
7
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
5
5
Offsides0
0
18
18
Fouls Commited16
16
2
2
Yellow cards5
5
1
1
Red cards0
0
90'

Alberto De la Bella is shown a yellow card by the referee

88'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Fabio Gonzalez runs off the field and in comes Tomas Pekhart

88'

Fuenlabrada make a substitution. Iban Salvador runs off the field and in comes Jose Fran

82'

Benito is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Juan Narvaez runs off the field and in comes Fede Varela

78'

Fuenlabrada make a substitution. Anderson Emanuel runs off the field and in comes Jose Leon

76'

Mikel Iribas is shown a yellow card by the referee

75'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Chico is dismissed

73'

Fuenlabrada make a substitution. Randy Ntekja runs off the field and in comes Oriol Riera

72'

Sergio Ezequiel Araujo is shown a yellow card by the referee

58'

Hugo Fraile is shown a yellow card by the referee

57'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Maikel Mesa runs off the field and in comes Sergio Ezequiel Araujo

35'

Eric Curbelo is shown a yellow card by the referee

25'

Fabio Gonzalez is shown a yellow card by the referee

Estadio Fernando Torres
Goalkeeper
1Biel RibasAlvaro Valles32
Starting Lineups
3Antonio Cristianyellow card90'Alberto De la Bella3
5JuanmaAythami Artiles25
15Chicored card75'Martin Mantovani5
19Mikel Iribasyellow card76'yellow card35'Eric Curbelo6
20Anderson Emanuelout78'yellow card25'out88'Fabio Gonzalez27
8CristobalJavi Castellano18
14Pablo ClaveriaPedri28
7Hugo Fraileyellow card58'out57'Maikel Mesa8
10Randy Ntekjaout73'yellow card82'Benito11
6Iban Salvadorout88'out80'Juan Narvaez12
Substitutes
23Jose Franin88'Josep Martinez13
16Alex VallejoAlejandro Suarez4
18Jose Leonin78'in57'yellow card72'Sergio Ezequiel Araujo10
21Oriol Rierain73'Slavoljub Srnic24
27Dani Fernandezin80'Fede Varela16
9Jeisson MartinezDeivid15
13Polin88'Tomas Pekhart17
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
13
6
4
34:22
45
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Elche)
    08/12/2019 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
23
11
9
3
41:22
42
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Almeria
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
6
6
34:24
39
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
3
8
28:20
39
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - SD Huesca
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano)
    07/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
9
10
5
29:24
37
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
9
9
6
30:24
36
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Numancia
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
7
23
10
4
9
31:29
34
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Girona
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Lugo)
    08/12/2019 11:00
8
23
9
6
8
28:27
33
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Las Palmas
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Numancia)
    08/12/2019 17:00
9
23
8
9
6
31:32
33
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
10
23
7
11
5
31:26
32
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
11
24
7
11
6
30:26
32
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
12
23
8
8
7
28:25
32
  • ?
  • Elche - Alcorcon
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Elche)
    08/12/2019 20:00
13
23
6
11
6
25:26
29
  • ?
  • Elche - Alcorcon
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Oviedo)
    06/12/2019 17:30
14
24
7
7
10
21:25
28
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
15
23
8
4
11
17:27
28
  • ?
  • Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
16
24
5
12
7
19:20
27
  • ?
  • Malaga - Mirandes
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
17
24
5
10
9
22:34
25
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Lugo
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
18
23
5
8
10
27:35
23
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - SD Huesca
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Oviedo)
    06/12/2019 17:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
7
11
27:32
22
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Girona
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Tenerife)
    06/12/2019 20:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
7
11
19:30
22
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Almeria
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Extremadura)
    06/12/2019 11:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
9
10
20:36
21
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
23
2
13
8
24:30
19
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Las Palmas
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada)
    06/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
3
1
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Racing Santander
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Elche)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Lugo)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
2
2
21:10
23
  • ?
  • Almeria - Elche
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Numancia)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
19:11
21
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Numancia
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
1
2
19:8
28
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Lugo
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Ponferradina)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
6
1
16:11
21
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Cadiz)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
15:7
24
  • ?
  • Numancia - Almeria
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Numancia - Malaga)
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
7
12
8
2
2
18:10
26
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Oviedo
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Lugo)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
8
12
5
3
4
18:16
18
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Tenerife
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Numancia)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
9
12
5
6
1
15:9
21
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
10
11
5
4
2
15:11
19
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
11
13
5
7
1
17:9
22
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - SD Huesca
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Albacete)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
12
11
3
5
3
14:13
14
  • ?
  • Elche - Alcorcon
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Racing Santander)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
13
12
3
3
6
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Oviedo)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - SD Huesca)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
14
12
5
3
4
16:12
18
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
15
11
3
3
5
7:12
12
  • ?
  • Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Extremadura)
    06/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Mirandes)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
16
11
3
6
2
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Malaga - Mirandes
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Tenerife)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Malaga - Elche)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
17
13
4
4
5
14:21
16
  • ?
  • Lugo - Elche
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
18
11
2
7
2
12:13
13
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - SD Huesca
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
5
4
13:15
11
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Girona
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tenerife - Almeria)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
7:11
10
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Almeria
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Las Palmas)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
4
4
13:17
13
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
6
3
15:13
12
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Las Palmas
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Extremadura)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
3
3
14:11
21
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Cadiz)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
4
7
1
20:12
19
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Almeria
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tenerife - Almeria)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
3
2
6
9:12
11
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - SD Huesca
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - SD Huesca)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
13:13
16
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
2
6
3
15:17
12
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Numancia
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Numancia)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Numancia)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
7
11
2
2
7
13:19
8
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Girona
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
8
11
4
3
4
10:11
15
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Las Palmas
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Las Palmas)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
9
11
3
3
5
16:23
12
  • ?
  • Malaga - Mirandes
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Mirandes)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
10
12
2
7
3
16:15
13
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
11
11
2
4
5
13:17
10
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Ponferradina)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
12
12
5
3
4
14:12
18
  • ?
  • Almeria - Elche
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Elche)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Malaga - Elche)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
13
11
3
8
0
13:8
17
  • ?
  • Elche - Alcorcon
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
14
12
2
4
6
5:13
10
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sporting Gijon
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
15
12
5
1
6
10:15
16
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Albacete
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Albacete)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
16
13
2
6
5
7:10
12
  • ?
  • Elche - Malaga
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Numancia - Malaga)
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
17
11
1
6
4
8:13
9
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Lugo
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Lugo)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Lugo)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
18
12
3
1
8
15:22
10
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Oviedo
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Oviedo)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
14:17
11
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Tenerife
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Tenerife)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
12:19
12
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Extremadura)
    06/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Extremadura)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
7:19
8
  • ?
  • Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
7
5
9:17
7
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Racing Santander
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Racing Santander)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30