Premier League - 2020

Fuglafjoerdur23NSI Runavik

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution64''
inBogi Loekin
inPol Jakup Lundsbjerg
Player substitution88''
inTori Nolsoee Olsen
inGundur Ellingsgaard Petersen
Player substitution90''
inJohan Petersen
inSjurdur Pauli Nielsen
Player substitution62''
inAron Knudsen
inMorits Heini Mortensen
Player substitution76''
inSteffan Loekin
inPetur Knudsen

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
62'
inAron Knudsen
outMorits Heini Mortensen
inBogi Loekin
outPol Jakup Lundsbjerg
64'
76'
inSteffan Loekin
outPetur Knudsen
inTori Nolsoee Olsen
outGundur Ellingsgaard Petersen
88'
inJohan Petersen
outSjurdur Pauli Nielsen
90'
90'

Fuglafjoerdur make a substitution. Sjurdur Pauli Nielsen runs off the field and in comes Johan Petersen

88'

Fuglafjoerdur make a substitution. Gundur Ellingsgaard Petersen runs off the field and in comes Tori Nolsoee Olsen

76'

NSI Runavik make a substitution. Petur Knudsen runs off the field and in comes Steffan Loekin

64'

Fuglafjoerdur make a substitution. Pol Jakup Lundsbjerg runs off the field and in comes Bogi Loekin

62'

NSI Runavik make a substitution. Morits Heini Mortensen runs off the field and in comes Aron Knudsen

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
24
21
1
2
74:20
64
  • ?
  • HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AB Argir - HB Torshavn)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HB Torshavn - Vikingur)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HB Torshavn - Skala)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn)
    23/09/2020 18:00
2
24
18
2
4
51:21
56
  • ?
  • HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NSI Runavik - Vikingur)
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AB Argir - NSI Runavik)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - Skala)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - NSI Runavik)
    23/09/2020 15:30
3
23
17
4
2
65:21
55
  • ?
  • Vikingur - Klaksvik
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - EB/Streymur)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Klaksvik)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Skala - Klaksvik)
    15/09/2020 18:00
4
24
17
2
5
69:31
53
  • ?
  • Fuglafjoerdur - B36 Torshavn
    28/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn)
    04/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    01/10/2020 18:00
5
24
14
2
8
49:37
44
  • ?
  • Vikingur - Klaksvik
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NSI Runavik - Vikingur)
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HB Torshavn - Vikingur)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vikingur - Skala)
    20/09/2020 14:00
6
24
6
5
13
31:53
23
  • ?
  • Fuglafjoerdur - B36 Torshavn
    28/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - Fuglafjoerdur)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - EB/Streymur)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Skala - Fuglafjoerdur)
    23/09/2020 18:00
7
25
7
2
16
25:60
23
  • ?
  • EB/Streymur - Skala
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(EB/Streymur - TB Tvoeroyri)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - EB/Streymur)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn)
    04/10/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - EB/Streymur)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn)
    23/09/2020 18:00
8
25
3
6
16
17:36
15
  • ?
  • HB Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(EB/Streymur - TB Tvoeroyri)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - Fuglafjoerdur)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - NSI Runavik)
    23/09/2020 15:30
9
Relegation (Championship)
24
0
7
17
16:69
7
  • ?
  • Fuglafjoerdur - AB Argir
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AB Argir - HB Torshavn)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skala - AB Argir)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AB Argir - NSI Runavik)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(B36 Torshavn - AB Argir)
    20/09/2020 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
25
1
3
21
19:68
6
  • ?
  • EB/Streymur - Skala
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skala - AB Argir)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HB Torshavn - Skala)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    01/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - Skala)
    27/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
10
1
0
40:6
31
  • ?
  • HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HB Torshavn - Vikingur)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HB Torshavn - Skala)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HB Torshavn - Fuglafjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 11 : 0(HB Torshavn - AB Argir)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik)
    02/08/2020 14:00
2
12
10
0
2
31:11
30
  • ?
  • NSI Runavik - Klaksvik
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NSI Runavik - Vikingur)
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - Skala)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - EB/Streymur)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn)
    12/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NSI Runavik - Vikingur)
    12/08/2020 18:00
3
12
9
2
1
30:9
29
  • ?
  • Klaksvik - AB Argir
    04/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - EB/Streymur)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - HB Torshavn)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur)
    11/08/2020 18:00
4
12
9
1
2
38:15
28
  • ?
  • B36 Torshavn - NSI Runavik
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(B36 Torshavn - AB Argir)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - Fuglafjoerdur)
    02/08/2020 17:00
5
11
7
1
3
27:14
22
  • ?
  • Vikingur - Klaksvik
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vikingur - Skala)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vikingur - HB Torshavn)
    06/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Vikingur - EB/Streymur)
    02/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    12/07/2020 14:00
6
12
4
1
7
17:22
13
  • ?
  • Fuglafjoerdur - B36 Torshavn
    28/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - EB/Streymur)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fuglafjoerdur - Vikingur)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fuglafjoerdur - Skala)
    12/07/2020 14:00
7
13
5
0
8
15:34
15
  • ?
  • EB/Streymur - Skala
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(EB/Streymur - TB Tvoeroyri)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn)
    04/10/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 1 : 5(EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(EB/Streymur - Vikingur)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(EB/Streymur - Fuglafjoerdur)
    28/08/2020 18:00
8
13
1
4
8
6:15
7
  • ?
  • TB Tvoeroyri - Skala
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - Fuglafjoerdur)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - NSI Runavik)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Klaksvik)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    28/08/2020 17:30
9
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
5
7
9:30
5
  • ?
  • AB Argir - EB/Streymur
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AB Argir - HB Torshavn)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AB Argir - NSI Runavik)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AB Argir - TB Tvoeroyri)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AB Argir - Skala)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AB Argir - TB Tvoeroyri)
    02/08/2020 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
12:35
5
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skala - AB Argir)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    01/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Skala - Fuglafjoerdur)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Skala - Klaksvik)
    15/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Skala - Klaksvik)
    02/08/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
11
0
2
34:14
33
  • ?
  • Klaksvik - HB Torshavn
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AB Argir - HB Torshavn)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - HB Torshavn)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vikingur - HB Torshavn)
    06/08/2020 18:00
2
12
8
2
2
20:10
26
  • ?
  • HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AB Argir - NSI Runavik)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - NSI Runavik)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik)
    02/08/2020 14:00
3
11
8
2
1
35:12
26
  • ?
  • Vikingur - Klaksvik
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Klaksvik)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Skala - Klaksvik)
    15/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(EB/Streymur - Klaksvik)
    06/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Skala - Klaksvik)
    02/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NSI Runavik - Klaksvik)
    27/07/2020 17:30
4
12
8
1
3
31:16
25
  • ?
  • Fuglafjoerdur - B36 Torshavn
    28/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn)
    04/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    01/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn)
    12/09/2020 19:00
5
13
7
1
5
22:23
22
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NSI Runavik - Vikingur)
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HB Torshavn - Vikingur)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(EB/Streymur - Vikingur)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    28/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fuglafjoerdur - Vikingur)
    23/08/2020 15:00
6
12
2
4
6
14:31
10
  • ?
  • Vikingur - Fuglafjoerdur
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - Fuglafjoerdur)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Skala - Fuglafjoerdur)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HB Torshavn - Fuglafjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(EB/Streymur - Fuglafjoerdur)
    28/08/2020 18:00
7
12
2
2
8
10:26
8
  • ?
  • AB Argir - EB/Streymur
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - EB/Streymur)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - EB/Streymur)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - EB/Streymur)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - EB/Streymur)
    16/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Vikingur - EB/Streymur)
    02/08/2020 14:00
8
12
2
2
8
11:21
8
  • ?
  • HB Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(EB/Streymur - TB Tvoeroyri)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AB Argir - TB Tvoeroyri)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AB Argir - TB Tvoeroyri)
    02/08/2020 16:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
2
10
7:39
2
  • ?
  • Fuglafjoerdur - AB Argir
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skala - AB Argir)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(B36 Torshavn - AB Argir)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(EB/Streymur - AB Argir)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 11 : 0(HB Torshavn - AB Argir)
    12/08/2020 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
1
11
7:33
1
  • ?
  • EB/Streymur - Skala
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HB Torshavn - Skala)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - Skala)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vikingur - Skala)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Skala)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AB Argir - Skala)
    07/08/2020 18:00