Swiss League - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
010-1
101-2

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
39
24
0
7
150:72
87
  • ?
  • Kloten Flyers - Ticino Rockets
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Kloten Flyers)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Kloten Flyers - EHC Winterthur)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GCK Lions - Kloten Flyers)
    15/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Ajoie)
    11/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 8(Sierre-Anniviers - Kloten Flyers)
    08/01/2020 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
39
26
0
9
161:92
85
  • ?
  • Thurgau - Olten
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Langenthal - Olten)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Olten - Visp)
    18/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sierre-Anniviers - Olten)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(EVZ Academy Zug - Olten)
    12/01/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    07/01/2020 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
39
23
0
9
158:98
80
  • ?
  • EHC Winterthur - Ajoie
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(GCK Lions - Ajoie)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Ajoie - Langenthal)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Ticino Rockets - Ajoie)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Ajoie)
    11/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ajoie - Visp)
    07/01/2020 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
39
23
0
13
127:93
73
  • ?
  • Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Visp - EVZ Academy Zug)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Olten - Visp)
    18/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Thurgau - Visp)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Visp - Langenthal)
    11/01/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ajoie - Visp)
    07/01/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
39
19
0
11
99:92
71
  • ?
  • Thurgau - Olten
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Thurgau)
    22/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - Thurgau)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Thurgau - Visp)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Thurgau - GCK Lions)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Langenthal - Thurgau)
    07/01/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
39
21
0
16
127:103
67
  • ?
  • Sierre-Anniviers - Langenthal
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Langenthal)
    23/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Langenthal - Olten)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Ajoie - Langenthal)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Langenthal - EVZ Academy Zug)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Visp - Langenthal)
    11/01/2020 16:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
39
16
0
18
131:125
55
  • ?
  • Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Kloten Flyers)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Chaux-de-Fonds - Ticino Rockets)
    11/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    07/01/2020 18:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
39
15
0
17
117:121
54
  • ?
  • GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(GCK Lions - Ajoie)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GCK Lions - Kloten Flyers)
    15/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Thurgau - GCK Lions)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(GCK Lions - EHC Winterthur)
    07/01/2020 19:00
9
39
12
0
23
97:136
43
  • ?
  • Sierre-Anniviers - Langenthal
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Ticino Rockets - Sierre-Anniviers)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - Thurgau)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sierre-Anniviers - Olten)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Sierre-Anniviers)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 8(Sierre-Anniviers - Kloten Flyers)
    08/01/2020 18:45
10
39
11
0
23
88:148
39
  • ?
  • GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Langenthal)
    23/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Visp - EVZ Academy Zug)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Langenthal - EVZ Academy Zug)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(EVZ Academy Zug - Olten)
    12/01/2020 16:45
11
39
8
0
30
85:185
25
  • ?
  • EHC Winterthur - Ajoie
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Thurgau)
    22/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Kloten Flyers - EHC Winterthur)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Sierre-Anniviers)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(GCK Lions - EHC Winterthur)
    07/01/2020 19:00
12
39
5
0
27
88:163
23
  • ?
  • Kloten Flyers - Ticino Rockets
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Ticino Rockets - Sierre-Anniviers)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Ticino Rockets - Ajoie)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Chaux-de-Fonds - Ticino Rockets)
    11/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ticino Rockets - EVZ Academy Zug)
    07/01/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
0
4
78:43
42
  • ?
  • Kloten Flyers - Ticino Rockets
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Kloten Flyers - EHC Winterthur)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Ajoie)
    11/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kloten Flyers - EVZ Academy Zug)
    05/01/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kloten Flyers - Olten)
    29/12/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Kloten Flyers - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    23/12/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
15
0
3
85:43
47
  • ?
  • Olten - Kloten Flyers
    29/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Olten - Visp)
    18/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    07/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Olten - Ajoie)
    05/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Olten - Thurgau)
    27/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Olten - Langenthal)
    23/12/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
12
0
4
82:49
42
  • ?
  • Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Ajoie - Langenthal)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ajoie - Visp)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ajoie - Olten)
    03/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Ajoie - EHC Winterthur)
    27/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ajoie - GCK Lions)
    23/12/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
0
7
63:46
34
  • ?
  • Visp - GCK Lions
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Visp - EVZ Academy Zug)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Visp - Langenthal)
    11/01/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Visp - EHC Winterthur)
    05/01/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    27/12/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Visp - Olten)
    21/12/2019 16:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
12
0
3
53:38
42
  • ?
  • Thurgau - Olten
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Thurgau - Visp)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Thurgau - GCK Lions)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    03/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Thurgau - EVZ Academy Zug)
    29/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Thurgau - EHC Winterthur)
    23/12/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
0
6
65:47
37
  • ?
  • Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Langenthal - Olten)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Langenthal - EVZ Academy Zug)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Langenthal - Thurgau)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Langenthal - Ticino Rockets)
    02/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Langenthal - Sierre-Anniviers)
    27/12/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
0
8
59:55
29
  • ?
  • Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Kloten Flyers)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Chaux-de-Fonds - Ticino Rockets)
    11/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Thurgau)
    05/01/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaux-de-Fonds - Langenthal)
    29/12/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chaux-de-Fonds - EVZ Academy Zug)
    21/12/2019 18:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
0
9
66:62
28
  • ?
  • GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(GCK Lions - Ajoie)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GCK Lions - Kloten Flyers)
    15/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(GCK Lions - EHC Winterthur)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(GCK Lions - Sierre-Anniviers)
    05/01/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(GCK Lions - Visp)
    30/12/2019 19:00
9
20
8
0
9
52:60
29
  • ?
  • Sierre-Anniviers - Langenthal
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - Thurgau)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sierre-Anniviers - Olten)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 8(Sierre-Anniviers - Kloten Flyers)
    08/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sierre-Anniviers - GCK Lions)
    02/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sierre-Anniviers - Ajoie)
    29/12/2019 17:00
10
19
7
0
10
46:62
23
  • ?
  • EVZ Academy Zug - Thurgau
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Langenthal)
    23/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(EVZ Academy Zug - Olten)
    12/01/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 4 : 6(EVZ Academy Zug - Kloten Flyers)
    02/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(EVZ Academy Zug - GCK Lions)
    27/12/2019 15:00
11
20
6
0
14
45:81
18
  • ?
  • EHC Winterthur - Ajoie
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Thurgau)
    22/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Sierre-Anniviers)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(EHC Winterthur - Visp)
    03/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(EHC Winterthur - Ticino Rockets)
    30/12/2019 19:00
12
20
3
0
13
55:93
14
  • ?
  • Ticino Rockets - EHC Winterthur
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Ticino Rockets - Sierre-Anniviers)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Ticino Rockets - Ajoie)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ticino Rockets - EVZ Academy Zug)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 9(Ticino Rockets - Langenthal)
    05/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
13
0
3
72:29
45
  • ?
  • Olten - Kloten Flyers
    29/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Kloten Flyers)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GCK Lions - Kloten Flyers)
    15/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 8(Sierre-Anniviers - Kloten Flyers)
    08/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 6(EVZ Academy Zug - Kloten Flyers)
    02/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ticino Rockets - Kloten Flyers)
    27/12/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
0
6
76:49
38
  • ?
  • Thurgau - Olten
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Langenthal - Olten)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sierre-Anniviers - Olten)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(EVZ Academy Zug - Olten)
    12/01/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ajoie - Olten)
    03/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kloten Flyers - Olten)
    29/12/2019 14:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
0
5
76:49
38
  • ?
  • EHC Winterthur - Ajoie
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(GCK Lions - Ajoie)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Ticino Rockets - Ajoie)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Ajoie)
    11/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Olten - Ajoie)
    05/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sierre-Anniviers - Ajoie)
    29/12/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
12
0
6
64:47
39
  • ?
  • Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Olten - Visp)
    18/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Thurgau - Visp)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ajoie - Visp)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(EHC Winterthur - Visp)
    03/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(GCK Lions - Visp)
    30/12/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
0
8
46:54
29
  • ?
  • EVZ Academy Zug - Thurgau
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Thurgau)
    22/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - Thurgau)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Langenthal - Thurgau)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Thurgau)
    05/01/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Olten - Thurgau)
    27/12/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
0
10
62:56
30
  • ?
  • Sierre-Anniviers - Langenthal
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Langenthal)
    23/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Ajoie - Langenthal)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Visp - Langenthal)
    11/01/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 9(Ticino Rockets - Langenthal)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaux-de-Fonds - Langenthal)
    29/12/2019 16:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
0
10
72:70
26
  • ?
  • Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    07/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    03/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    27/12/2019 16:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
7
0
8
51:59
26
  • ?
  • Visp - GCK Lions
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Thurgau - GCK Lions)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sierre-Anniviers - GCK Lions)
    02/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(EVZ Academy Zug - GCK Lions)
    27/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ajoie - GCK Lions)
    23/12/2019 19:00
9
19
4
0
14
45:76
14
  • ?
  • Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Ticino Rockets - Sierre-Anniviers)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Sierre-Anniviers)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(GCK Lions - Sierre-Anniviers)
    05/01/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Langenthal - Sierre-Anniviers)
    27/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Thurgau - Sierre-Anniviers)
    21/12/2019 16:30
10
20
4
0
13
42:86
16
  • ?
  • GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Visp - EVZ Academy Zug)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Langenthal - EVZ Academy Zug)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ticino Rockets - EVZ Academy Zug)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kloten Flyers - EVZ Academy Zug)
    05/01/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Thurgau - EVZ Academy Zug)
    29/12/2019 16:30
11
19
2
0
16
40:104
7
  • ?
  • Ticino Rockets - EHC Winterthur
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Kloten Flyers - EHC Winterthur)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(GCK Lions - EHC Winterthur)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Visp - EHC Winterthur)
    05/01/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Ajoie - EHC Winterthur)
    27/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Thurgau - EHC Winterthur)
    23/12/2019 19:00
12
19
2
0
14
33:70
9
  • ?
  • Kloten Flyers - Ticino Rockets
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Chaux-de-Fonds - Ticino Rockets)
    11/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Langenthal - Ticino Rockets)
    02/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(EHC Winterthur - Ticino Rockets)
    30/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sierre-Anniviers - Ticino Rockets)
    23/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GCK Lions - Ticino Rockets)
    21/12/2019 16:00