Superettan - 2020

GIF Sundsvall12Akropolis IF

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card38''
yellow cardPontus Engblom
Yellow card45''
yellow cardJohan Blomberg
Player substitution46''
inJamie Hopcutt
inJohan Andersson
Goal78''
goalJamie Hopcutt
Player substitution84''
inPaya Pichkah
inPontus Silfwer
Goal9''
goalNikola Vasic
Goal12''
goalMarcus Burman
Player substitution28''
inSotirios Nikopoulos
inCesar Weilid
Yellow card61''
yellow cardNicklas Maripuu
Player substitution67''
inChristian Sivodedov
inMauricio Albornoz
Player substitution67''
inNicklas Lindqvist
inMattias Bouvin
Player substitution82''
inVictor Soederstroem
inNikola Vasic
Player substitution82''
inJens Jakobsson
inLamine Larbi Nekrouf
Yellow card86''
yellow cardChristian Sivodedov

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
9'
goalNikola Vasic
12'
goalMarcus Burman
28'
inSotirios Nikopoulos
outCesar Weilid
yellow cardPontus Engblom
38'
yellow cardJohan Blomberg
45'
Second half
inJamie Hopcutt
outJohan Andersson
46'
61'
yellow cardNicklas Maripuu
67'
inChristian Sivodedov
outMauricio Albornoz
67'
inNicklas Lindqvist
outMattias Bouvin
goalJamie Hopcutt
78'
82'
inVictor Soederstroem
outNikola Vasic
82'
inJens Jakobsson
outLamine Larbi Nekrouf
inPaya Pichkah
outPontus Silfwer
84'
86'
yellow cardChristian Sivodedov
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Yellow card for Christian Sivodedov

84'

Pontus Silfwer is coming off and he is replaced by Paya Pichkah

82'

Lamine Larbi Nekrouf is coming off and he is replaced by Jens Jakobsson

82'

Nikola Vasic is coming off and he is replaced by Victor Soederstroem

78'

G O O O A A A L - Jamie Hopcutt is on target!

67'

Mattias Bouvin is coming off and he is replaced by Nicklas Lindqvist

67'

Mauricio Albornoz is coming off and he is replaced by Christian Sivodedov

61'

Yellow card for Nicklas Maripuu

46'

Johan Andersson is coming off and he is replaced by Jamie Hopcutt

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Johan Blomberg

38'

Yellow card for Pontus Engblom

28'

Cesar Weilid is coming off and he is replaced by Sotirios Nikopoulos

12'

G O O O A A A L - Marcus Burman is on target!

9'

G O O O A A A L - Nikola Vasic is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Lloyd SaxtonSamuel Brolin1
Starting Lineups
5Dennis OlssonMartin Falkeborn26
19Teodor StenshagenOscar Pehrsson5
2Anton ErikssonMarcus Haglind Sangre4
20Niklas Dahlstroemout28'Cesar Weilid19
7Oliver Bergout67'Mattias Bouvin27
6Abdul Halik Huduout67'Mauricio Albornoz6
8Pontus Silfwerout84'yellow card61'Nicklas Maripuu18
24Johan Blombergyellow card45'goal12'Marcus Burman16
21Pontus Engblomyellow card38'out82'Lamine Larbi Nekrouf23
16Johan Anderssonout46'goal9'out82'Nikola Vasic9
Substitutes
18Jesper Carstroemin28'Sotirios Nikopoulos20
30Oscar Wallinin67'Nicklas Lindqvist12
25Johan Bengtssonin82'Jens Jakobsson7
29Andreas Anderssonin82'Victor Soederstroem11
14Paya Pichkahin84'in67'yellow card86'Christian Sivodedov13
23Ludvig NaavikLinus Mattsson10
9Jamie Hopcuttin46'goal78'Daniel Ek30
Coach
Henrik AahnstrandGiannis Christopoulos
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
4
2
45:16
43
  • ?
  • Norrby - Degerfors
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Umeaa - Degerfors)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Degerfors - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Halmstads BK - Degerfors)
    07/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Degerfors - Halmstads BK)
    29/08/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
5
3
32:13
38
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Ljungskile
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Halmstads BK
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Umeaa)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Halmstads BK - Degerfors)
    07/09/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
2
6
34:24
35
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Degerfors - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - AFC Eskilstuna)
    05/09/2020 15:30
4
19
7
10
2
27:21
31
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - Oesters IF)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - Akropolis IF)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akropolis IF - Ljungskile)
    30/08/2020 15:30
5
19
8
6
5
26:23
30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oesters IF
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - Oesters IF)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Oesters IF)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oesters IF - GAIS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
6
19
8
5
6
26:25
29
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oesters IF
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - IK Brage)
    06/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Umeaa)
    30/08/2020 12:30
7
19
7
6
6
32:27
27
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - GIF Sundsvall
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GAIS - GIF Sundsvall)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Oesters IF)
    05/09/2020 15:30
8
19
7
5
7
23:25
26
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - GAIS
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oergryte FF - Ljungskile)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Norrby)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    31/08/2020 17:00
9
19
5
8
6
22:23
23
  • ?
  • Norrby - Degerfors
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ljungskile - Norrby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Norrby)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    31/08/2020 17:00
10
19
5
7
7
17:26
22
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - GAIS
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GAIS - GIF Sundsvall)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    04/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • GAIS - Oestersunds FK
    30/08/2020 17:00
11
19
5
5
9
19:23
20
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - Oestersunds FK
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    04/09/2020 17:00
12
19
5
4
10
21:28
19
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Oestersunds FK
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Dalkurd FF)
    06/09/2020 15:30
13
Relegation Playoff
19
3
9
7
24:26
18
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Dalkurd FF
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Umeaa)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Dalkurd FF)
    06/09/2020 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
19
3
8
8
16:29
17
  • ?
  • Umeaa - AFC Eskilstuna
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Umeaa
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Umeaa - Degerfors)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Umeaa)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Umeaa)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - IK Brage)
    06/09/2020 12:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
4
11
17:36
16
  • ?
  • Umeaa - AFC Eskilstuna
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Oestersunds FK
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - AFC Eskilstuna)
    05/09/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
6
10
21:37
15
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Ljungskile
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Ljungskile - Oestersunds FK
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ljungskile - Norrby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oergryte FF - Ljungskile)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - Akropolis IF)
    05/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
8
0
2
24:9
24
  • ?
  • Degerfors - Vaesteraas SK
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Degerfors - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Degerfors - Halmstads BK)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Degerfors - Ljungskile)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Degerfors - AFC Eskilstuna)
    08/08/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
1
3
18:9
19
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Ljungskile
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Umeaa)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Halmstads BK - Degerfors)
    07/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Halmstads BK - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - Oesters IF)
    11/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Halmstads BK - GAIS)
    08/08/2020 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
2
1
23:9
26
  • ?
  • Joenkoepings Soedra - Halmstads BK
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - AFC Eskilstuna)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Vaesteraas SK)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Dalkurd FF)
    12/08/2020 17:00
4
10
3
7
0
14:9
16
  • ?
  • Akropolis IF - Umeaa
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - Oesters IF)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akropolis IF - Ljungskile)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Degerfors)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - GIF Sundsvall)
    11/08/2020 17:00
5
9
5
2
2
15:9
17
  • ?
  • Oesters IF - Dalkurd FF
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oesters IF - GAIS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Oesters IF - IK Brage)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oesters IF - Akropolis IF)
    07/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oesters IF - GIF Sundsvall)
    25/07/2020 13:00
6
9
4
3
2
13:9
15
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oesters IF
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Umeaa)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - Dalkurd FF)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Brage - Norrby)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(IK Brage - Trelleborgs FF)
    03/08/2020 17:00
7
9
4
2
3
18:13
14
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Oesters IF)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(GIF Sundsvall - GAIS)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Ljungskile)
    07/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Degerfors)
    01/08/2020 15:30
8
9
6
1
2
15:9
19
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - GAIS
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oergryte FF - Ljungskile)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Norrby)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    18/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oergryte FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    09/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oergryte FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    03/08/2020 17:00
9
9
3
3
3
13:10
12
  • ?
  • Norrby - Degerfors
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    31/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Norrby - Trelleborgs FF)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Norrby - Oestersunds FK
    09/08/2020 17:00
10
10
5
4
1
11:6
19
  • ?
  • GAIS - Halmstads BK
    10/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GAIS - GIF Sundsvall)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    04/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • GAIS - Oestersunds FK
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Oergryte FF)
    22/08/2020 15:30
11
10
3
4
3
11:9
13
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - Norrby
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - Oestersunds FK
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    23/08/2020 15:30
12
9
4
2
3
14:12
14
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Oestersunds FK
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Dalkurd FF)
    06/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Umeaa)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - IK Brage)
    07/08/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
9
2
6
1
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Umeaa)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    29/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Halmstads BK)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Norrby)
    08/08/2020 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
9
1
5
3
9:15
8
  • ?
  • Umeaa - AFC Eskilstuna
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Umeaa - Degerfors)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - IK Brage)
    06/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - Norrby)
    22/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umeaa - Oergryte FF)
    13/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umeaa - Dalkurd FF)
    03/08/2020 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
2
5
12:16
11
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Oergryte FF
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Oestersunds FK
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis IF)
    17/08/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
3
3
12:13
12
  • ?
  • Ljungskile - GAIS
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Ljungskile - Oestersunds FK
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ljungskile - Norrby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - Akropolis IF)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ljungskile - Oesters IF)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - AFC Eskilstuna)
    12/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
4
0
21:7
19
  • ?
  • Norrby - Degerfors
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Umeaa - Degerfors)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Halmstads BK - Degerfors)
    07/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Degerfors)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Degerfors)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Degerfors)
    01/08/2020 15:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
4
0
14:4
19
  • ?
  • Joenkoepings Soedra - Halmstads BK
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Halmstads BK
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads BK)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Degerfors - Halmstads BK)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Halmstads BK)
    15/08/2020 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
0
5
11:15
9
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Degerfors - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    18/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Norrby - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    02/08/2020 12:30
4
9
4
3
2
13:12
15
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - Akropolis IF)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Akropolis IF
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis IF)
    17/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oesters IF - Akropolis IF)
    07/08/2020 17:00
5
10
3
4
3
11:14
13
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oesters IF
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - Oesters IF)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Oesters IF)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ljungskile - Oesters IF)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - Oesters IF)
    11/08/2020 17:00
6
10
4
2
4
13:16
14
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - IK Brage
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - IK Brage)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - IK Brage)
    06/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Oesters IF - IK Brage)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - IK Brage)
    07/08/2020 17:00
7
10
3
4
3
14:14
13
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - GIF Sundsvall
    11/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - GIF Sundsvall
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GAIS - GIF Sundsvall)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Halmstads BK - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/08/2020 15:30
8
10
1
4
5
8:16
7
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Oergryte FF
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Oergryte FF)
    31/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GAIS - Oergryte FF)
    22/08/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Oergryte FF
    16/08/2020 17:00
9
10
2
5
3
9:13
11
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - Norrby
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ljungskile - Norrby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oergryte FF - Norrby)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umeaa - Norrby)
    22/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IK Brage - Norrby)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Norrby)
    08/08/2020 15:30
10
9
0
3
6
6:20
3
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - GAIS
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - GAIS)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oesters IF - GAIS)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(GIF Sundsvall - GAIS)
    15/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Halmstads BK - GAIS)
    08/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akropolis IF - GAIS)
    02/08/2020 15:30
11
9
2
1
6
8:14
7
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oesters IF - Trelleborgs FF)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GAIS - Trelleborgs FF)
    04/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Norrby - Trelleborgs FF)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oergryte FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    09/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(IK Brage - Trelleborgs FF)
    03/08/2020 17:00
12
10
1
2
7
7:16
5
  • ?
  • Degerfors - Vaesteraas SK
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Norrby - Vaesteraas SK)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dalkurd FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    29/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Vaesteraas SK)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trelleborgs FF - Vaesteraas SK)
    12/08/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
10:17
6
  • ?
  • Oesters IF - Dalkurd FF
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Dalkurd FF
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Dalkurd FF)
    06/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IK Brage - Dalkurd FF)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Dalkurd FF)
    12/08/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
7:14
9
  • ?
  • Akropolis IF - Umeaa
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Umeaa
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Umeaa)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Umeaa)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Umeaa)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaesteraas SK - Umeaa)
    16/08/2020 12:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
5:20
5
  • ?
  • Umeaa - AFC Eskilstuna
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - AFC Eskilstuna)
    05/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ljungskile - AFC Eskilstuna)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Degerfors - AFC Eskilstuna)
    08/08/2020 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
3
7
9:24
3
  • ?
  • Halmstads BK - Ljungskile
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oergryte FF - Ljungskile)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akropolis IF - Ljungskile)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Degerfors - Ljungskile)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Ljungskile)
    07/08/2020 17:00