1. Division - 2019/2020

GKS Belchatow14GKS Tychy 71

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal27''
goalMateusz Marzec
Goal12''
goalMarcin Biernat
Goal39''
goalMarcin Grolik
Goal81''
goalMaciej Manka
Goal90''
goalLukasz Grzeszczyk
Summary
12'
goalMarcin Biernat
goalMateusz Marzec
27'
39'
goalMarcin Grolik
Second half
81'
goalMaciej Manka
90'
goalLukasz Grzeszczyk
90'

G O O O A A L - Lukasz Grzeszczyk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

81'

G O O O A A L - Maciej Manka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

39'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Marcin Grolik as he scores an own goal!

27'

G O O O A A L - Mateusz Marzec scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

G O O O A A L - Marcin Biernat scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
4
3
28:15
34
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec
    17/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stomil Olsztyn - Warta Poznan)
    09/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Warta Poznan)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Puszcza Niepolomice - Warta Poznan)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Warta Poznan - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    19/10/2019 15:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
4
4
29:17
31
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    16/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    10/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Jastrzebie)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Radomiak Radom - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    12/10/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
4
4
26:21
31
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Radomiak Radom
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Radomiak Radom)
    02/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Termalica Nieciecza)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Radomiak Radom)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Radomiak Radom - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    12/10/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
2
6
23:17
29
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec
    17/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec)
    27/10/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Stal Mielec)
    24/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    18/10/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
4
5
26:20
28
  • ?
  • Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Miedz Legnica)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Radomiak Radom)
    02/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Miedz Legnica)
    22/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/10/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
7
3
26:20
28
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Jastrzebie
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Miedz Legnica)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Jastrzebie)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Wigry Suwalki)
    22/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Jastrzebie)
    19/10/2019 16:00
7
17
8
3
6
36:25
27
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Radomiak Radom
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GKS Belchatow - GKS Tychy 71)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Stomil Olsztyn)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Warta Poznan)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Miedz Legnica)
    22/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/10/2019 16:00
8
17
7
3
7
27:26
24
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Odra Opole)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Radomiak Radom)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    12/10/2019 15:00
9
17
6
5
6
25:25
23
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    16/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwalki)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Warta Poznan - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    19/10/2019 15:45
10
17
6
4
7
22:19
22
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Termalica Nieciecza
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Odra Opole - Termalica Nieciecza)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Jastrzebie)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Termalica Nieciecza)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Belchatow)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Nieciecza)
    11/10/2019 15:45
11
17
6
4
7
14:20
22
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Belchatow
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stomil Olsztyn - Warta Poznan)
    09/11/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Stomil Olsztyn)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Nieciecza)
    11/10/2019 15:45
12
17
6
3
8
22:23
21
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Belchatow
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GKS Belchatow - GKS Tychy 71)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Belchatow)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Belchatow)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    12/10/2019 15:00
13
17
6
3
8
23:31
21
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Termalica Nieciecza
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Wigry Suwalki)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    11/10/2019 17:10
14
17
5
4
8
16:25
19
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Glogow
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    10/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec)
    27/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    18/10/2019 16:00
15
17
5
4
8
12:21
19
  • ?
  • Puszcza Niepolomice - Odra Opole
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Belchatow)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Puszcza Niepolomice - Warta Poznan)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/10/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
4
9
24:31
16
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    11/10/2019 17:10
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
4
9
14:24
16
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwalki)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Wigry Suwalki)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Wigry Suwalki)
    22/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Odra Opole)
    18/10/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
4
10
11:24
13
  • ?
  • Puszcza Niepolomice - Odra Opole
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Odra Opole - Termalica Nieciecza)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Odra Opole)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Stal Mielec)
    24/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Odra Opole)
    18/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
1
1
13:6
16
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec
    17/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Warta Poznan - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    19/10/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Warta Poznan - Miedz Legnica)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Warta Poznan - Odra Opole)
    18/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Warta Poznan - GKS Jastrzebie)
    25/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
1
1
17:8
16
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    16/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/11/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Jastrzebie)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Belchatow)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Tychy 71)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Miedz Legnica)
    18/09/2019 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
14:11
20
  • ?
  • Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Termalica Nieciecza)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Radomiak Radom - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Stal Mielec)
    28/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    14/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
17:7
20
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stal Mielec - GKS Jastrzebie)
    04/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stal Mielec - GKS Belchatow)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/09/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
14:6
17
  • ?
  • Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Radomiak Radom)
    02/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    15/09/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Wigry Suwalki)
    01/09/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
11:4
17
  • ?
  • GKS Jastrzebie - Puszcza Niepolomice
    26/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Miedz Legnica)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Wigry Suwalki)
    22/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Chrobry Glogow)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Odra Opole)
    31/08/2019 17:00
7
7
5
1
1
19:8
16
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Radomiak Radom
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Stomil Olsztyn)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Warta Poznan)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Miedz Legnica)
    22/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(GKS Tychy 71 - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Wigry Suwalki)
    14/09/2019 16:00
8
9
5
2
2
19:12
17
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Odra Opole)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Radomiak Radom)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia Grudziadz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia Grudziadz - Termalica Nieciecza)
    18/09/2019 17:00
9
9
3
3
3
14:13
12
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Termalica Nieciecza
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwalki)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzebie)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Belchatow)
    08/09/2019 12:00
10
9
4
3
2
17:12
15
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Glogow
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Jastrzebie)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Belchatow)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy 71)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - Miedz Legnica)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - Warta Poznan)
    14/09/2019 17:00
11
8
4
2
2
8:8
14
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Belchatow
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stomil Olsztyn - Warta Poznan)
    09/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Nieciecza)
    11/10/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec)
    13/09/2019 17:45
12
8
5
1
2
14:7
16
  • ?
  • GKS Belchatow - Warta Poznan
    23/11/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GKS Belchatow - GKS Tychy 71)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Wigry Suwalki)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Belchatow - Chrobry Glogow)
    01/09/2019 15:00
13
9
5
2
2
17:13
17
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Termalica Nieciecza
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Wigry Suwalki)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    11/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chrobry Glogow)
    27/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Warta Poznan)
    21/09/2019 17:10
14
10
4
3
3
9:7
15
  • ?
  • Chrobry Glogow - Olimpia Grudziadz
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    10/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec)
    27/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Warta Poznan)
    05/10/2019 15:45
15
9
1
1
7
4:16
4
  • ?
  • Puszcza Niepolomice - Odra Opole
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Belchatow)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Puszcza Niepolomice - Warta Poznan)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Puszcza Niepolomice - Termalica Nieciecza)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    14/09/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
1
7
11:17
10
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Odra Opole)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Jastrzebie)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Radomiak Radom)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Belchatow)
    13/09/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
3
3
9:11
12
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - Stal Mielec
    22/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Odra Opole)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wigry Suwalki - Radomiak Radom)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Stomil Olsztyn)
    20/09/2019 17:47
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wigry Suwalki - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    07/09/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
3
3
5:6
9
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Odra Opole - Termalica Nieciecza)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Stal Mielec)
    24/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odra Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    13/09/2019 17:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
5
3
2
15:9
18
  • ?
  • GKS Belchatow - Warta Poznan
    23/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stomil Olsztyn - Warta Poznan)
    09/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Warta Poznan)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Puszcza Niepolomice - Warta Poznan)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Warta Poznan)
    05/10/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Warta Poznan)
    21/09/2019 17:10
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
4
3
3
12:9
15
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    10/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Radomiak Radom - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    14/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
12:10
11
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Radomiak Radom
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Radomiak Radom)
    02/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Radomiak Radom)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wigry Suwalki - Radomiak Radom)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Radomiak Radom)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Radomiak Radom)
    06/09/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
0
5
6:10
9
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec
    17/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec)
    27/10/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Stal Mielec)
    24/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Stal Mielec)
    28/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec)
    13/09/2019 17:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
2
5
12:14
11
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Miedz Legnica)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Miedz Legnica)
    22/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Warta Poznan - Miedz Legnica)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - Miedz Legnica)
    21/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
2
5
3
15:16
11
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Jastrzebie
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Jastrzebie)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Jastrzebie)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stal Mielec - GKS Jastrzebie)
    04/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Jastrzebie)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzebie)
    21/09/2019 16:00
7
10
3
2
5
17:17
11
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - GKS Tychy 71
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GKS Belchatow - GKS Tychy 71)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy 71)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Tychy 71)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/09/2019 17:00
8
8
2
1
5
8:14
7
  • ?
  • Chrobry Glogow - Olimpia Grudziadz
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(GKS Tychy 71 - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    15/09/2019 10:45
9
8
3
2
3
11:12
11
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    16/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Warta Poznan - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    19/10/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odra Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    14/09/2019 14:00
10
8
2
1
5
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Termalica Nieciecza
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Odra Opole - Termalica Nieciecza)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Termalica Nieciecza)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Nieciecza)
    11/10/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Puszcza Niepolomice - Termalica Nieciecza)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia Grudziadz - Termalica Nieciecza)
    18/09/2019 17:00
11
9
2
2
5
6:12
8
  • ?
  • GKS Jastrzebie - Stomil Olsztyn
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Stomil Olsztyn)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia Grudziadz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Stomil Olsztyn)
    20/09/2019 17:47
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn)
    07/09/2019 12:45
12
9
1
2
6
8:16
5
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Belchatow
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Belchatow)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Belchatow)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Belchatow)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stal Mielec - GKS Belchatow)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Belchatow)
    13/09/2019 17:00
13
8
1
1
6
6:18
4
  • ?
  • Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/11/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    13/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    31/08/2019 15:30
14
7
1
1
5
7:18
4
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Glogow
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chrobry Glogow)
    27/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Chrobry Glogow)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Belchatow - Chrobry Glogow)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Chrobry Glogow)
    21/08/2019 17:00
15
8
4
3
1
8:5
15
  • ?
  • GKS Jastrzebie - Puszcza Niepolomice
    26/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wigry Suwalki - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    07/09/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
13:14
6
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    11/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Olimpia Grudziadz - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    09/08/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
5:13
4
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwalki)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Wigry Suwalki)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Wigry Suwalki)
    22/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Wigry Suwalki)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Wigry Suwalki)
    14/09/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
1
7
6:18
4
  • ?
  • Puszcza Niepolomice - Odra Opole
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Odra Opole)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Odra Opole)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Odra Opole)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Warta Poznan - Odra Opole)
    18/09/2019 18:00