Super Lig - 2019/2020

Gaziantep FK02Galatasaray

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card7''
yellow cardPawel Olkowski
Yellow card45''
yellow cardOguz Ceylan
Player substitution46''
inSouleymane Diarra
inPawel Olkowski
Player substitution68''
inFurkan Soyalp
inPatrick Twumasi
Yellow card80''
yellow cardPapy Djilobodji
Player substitution83''
inKenan Ozer
inOlarenwaju Kayode
Player substitution11''
inRyan Babel
inFlorin Andone
Goal22''
goalOmer Bayram
Goal43''
goalSofiane Feghouli
Yellow card63''
yellow cardMario Lemina
Player substitution66''
inJean Michael Seri
inOmer Bayram
Player substitution87''
inTaylan Antalyali
inAdem Buyuk

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardPawel Olkowski
7'
11'
inRyan Babel
outFlorin Andone
22'
goalOmer Bayram
43'
goalSofiane Feghouli
yellow cardOguz Ceylan
45'
Second half
inSouleymane Diarra
outPawel Olkowski
46'
63'
yellow cardMario Lemina
66'
inJean Michael Seri
outOmer Bayram
inFurkan Soyalp
outPatrick Twumasi
68'
yellow cardPapy Djilobodji
80'
inKenan Ozer
outOlarenwaju Kayode
83'
87'
inTaylan Antalyali
outAdem Buyuk
47%
47
Ball Possession53%
53
0
0
Shots on Target4
4
3
3
Shots off Target7
7
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
7
7
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides7
7
18
18
Fouls Commited12
12
3
3
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Adem Buyuk is coming off and he is replaced by Taylan Antalyali

83'

Olarenwaju Kayode is coming off and he is replaced by Kenan Ozer

80'

Yellow card for Papy Djilobodji

68'

Patrick Twumasi is coming off and he is replaced by Furkan Soyalp

66'

Omer Bayram is coming off and he is replaced by Jean Michael Seri

63'

Yellow card for Mario Lemina

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Pawel Olkowski is coming off and he is replaced by Souleymane Diarra

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Oguz Ceylan

43'

G O O O A A A L - Sofiane Feghouli is on target!

22'

G O O O A A A L - Omer Bayram is on target!

11'

Florin Andone is coming off and he is replaced by Ryan Babel

7'

Yellow card for Pawel Olkowski

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Gaziantep Stadyumu, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Gaziantep Stadyumu
Goalkeeper
1Gunay GuvencFernando Muslera1
Starting Lineups
13Junior MoraisMarcao45
76Jean-Armel Kana-BiyikChristian Luyindama27
6Alin ToscaAhmet Calik5
16Pawel Olkowskiyellow card7'out46'goal43'Sofiane Feghouli89
15Raman ChibsahEmre Tasdemir3
17Oguz Ceylanyellow card45'goal22'out66'Omer Bayram19
3Papy Djilobodjiyellow card80'yellow card63'Mario Lemina99
11Guray VuralMariano22
27Patrick Twumasiout68'out87'Adem Buyuk7
10Olarenwaju Kayodeout83'out11'Florin Andone23
Substitutes
4Ulas ZenginSelcuk Inan8
97Hasan YurtsevenEmre Mor97
7Kenan Ozerin83'Okan Kocuk34
8JeffersonYuto Nagatomo55
99Ali AtesJimmy Durmaz21
5Kubilay Aktasin11'Ryan Babel11
21Yuri Lodiginin66'Jean Michael Seri6
19Furkan Soyalpin68'Steven Nzonzi92
9Bartlomiej Pawlowskiin87'Taylan Antalyali48
18Souleymane Diarrain46'Ryan Donk15
Coach
Marius SumudicaFatih Terim
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
6
3
2
20:11
21
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Sivasspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Antalyaspor)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Galatasaray - Sivasspor)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    06/10/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
6
2
3
21:12
20
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Denizlispor - Fenerbahce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
4
2
20:13
19
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Trabzonspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
4
2
19:12
19
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Goztepe
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Alanyaspor - Rizespor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Besiktas - Alanyaspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
5
11
5
4
2
18:13
19
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    06/10/2019 16:00
6
11
5
4
2
13:9
19
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Galatasaray)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Galatasaray - Sivasspor)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray)
    05/10/2019 17:00
7
11
5
3
3
25:13
18
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
8
11
5
3
3
14:13
18
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Besiktas
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Galatasaray)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ankaragucu - Besiktas)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Besiktas - Alanyaspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
9
11
4
3
4
16:21
15
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    06/10/2019 16:00
10
11
4
2
5
11:18
14
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Rizespor
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Alanyaspor - Rizespor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Trabzonspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
11
11
3
4
4
10:12
13
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Goztepe
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Goztepe - Kasimpasa)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Goztepe - Kayserispor)
    05/10/2019 14:30
12
11
3
4
4
12:16
13
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Besiktas
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kasimpasa - Konyaspor)
    05/10/2019 12:00
13
11
3
3
5
16:18
12
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Goztepe - Kasimpasa)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kasimpasa - Konyaspor)
    05/10/2019 12:00
14
11
3
2
6
9:13
11
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Rizespor
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Denizlispor - Fenerbahce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
15
11
3
2
6
11:20
11
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Antalyaspor)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
15:16
10
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray)
    05/10/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
8:17
9
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ankaragucu - Besiktas)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    06/10/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
10:21
7
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Sivasspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Goztepe - Kayserispor)
    05/10/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
5
1
0
13:4
16
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Kasimpasa
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Antalyaspor)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Gaziantep FK)
    01/09/2019 16:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
16:6
13
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    01/09/2019 18:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
13:6
13
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Galatasaray
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/09/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
5
3
2
0
13:5
11
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Goztepe
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Alanyaspor - Rizespor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Sivasspor)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alanyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    24/08/2019 18:45
5
6
3
2
1
13:7
11
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Rizespor)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Sivasspor)
    14/09/2019 14:00
6
5
3
2
0
7:3
11
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Galatasaray - Sivasspor)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Konyaspor)
    25/08/2019 18:50
7
5
3
1
1
15:5
10
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    01/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    18/08/2019 18:45
8
6
4
2
0
9:2
14
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kayserispor
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Galatasaray)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Besiktas - Alanyaspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Rizespor)
    31/08/2019 18:45
9
6
2
2
2
10:9
8
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Goztepe)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    14/09/2019 17:00
10
6
3
1
2
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Konyaspor
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Trabzonspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Gaziantep FK)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rizespor - Goztepe)
    15/09/2019 14:00
11
6
2
2
2
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Fenerbahce
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Goztepe - Kasimpasa)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Goztepe - Kayserispor)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goztepe - Konyaspor)
    20/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    31/08/2019 18:45
12
5
1
3
1
5:6
6
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Besiktas
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kayserispor)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Konyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    31/08/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    18/08/2019 16:15
13
5
1
2
2
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kasimpasa - Konyaspor)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kasimpasa - Ankaragucu)
    30/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor)
    18/08/2019 18:45
14
5
1
0
4
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Rizespor
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Denizlispor - Fenerbahce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kasimpasa)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Galatasaray)
    16/08/2019 17:30
15
5
1
1
3
6:12
4
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Kayserispor)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    25/08/2019 18:50
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Yeni Malatyaspor
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor)
    22/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/09/2019 16:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ankaragucu - Besiktas)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Genclerbirligi)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Ankaragucu - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    24/08/2019 16:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Sivasspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Denizlispor)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kayserispor - Galatasaray)
    30/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Alanyaspor)
    17/08/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
1
2
2
7:7
5
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Sivasspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Galatasaray - Sivasspor)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Sivasspor)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Sivasspor)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rizespor - Sivasspor)
    25/08/2019 16:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
2
1
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Denizlispor - Fenerbahce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alanyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Fenerbahce)
    24/08/2019 18:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
5
1
3
1
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Trabzonspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    01/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor)
    18/08/2019 18:45
4
Europa League (Qualification)
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Alanyaspor
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Besiktas - Alanyaspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor)
    22/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    01/09/2019 18:45
5
5
2
2
1
5:6
8
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    18/08/2019 18:45
6
6
2
2
2
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Galatasaray
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Galatasaray)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kayserispor - Galatasaray)
    30/08/2019 17:30
7
6
2
2
2
10:8
8
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Yeni Malatyaspor
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Ankaragucu - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/09/2019 14:00
8
5
1
1
3
5:11
4
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Besiktas
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ankaragucu - Besiktas)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sivasspor - Besiktas)
    17/08/2019 18:45
9
5
2
1
2
6:12
7
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Gaziantep FK)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Gaziantep FK)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Fenerbahce - Gaziantep FK)
    19/08/2019 17:00
10
5
1
1
3
4:13
4
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Rizespor
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Alanyaspor - Rizespor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Rizespor)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Rizespor)
    31/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Rizespor)
    17/08/2019 16:15
11
5
1
2
2
3:6
5
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Goztepe
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Goztepe)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rizespor - Goztepe)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Goztepe)
    23/08/2019 17:30
12
6
2
1
3
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Konyaspor
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kasimpasa - Konyaspor)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goztepe - Konyaspor)
    20/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    15/09/2019 17:00
13
6
2
1
3
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Kasimpasa
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Goztepe - Kasimpasa)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kasimpasa)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2019 17:30
14
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Denizlispor)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    31/08/2019 18:45
15
6
2
1
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Antalyaspor)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Konyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    31/08/2019 16:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
11:9
5
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Genclerbirligi)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    26/08/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:9
4
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu
    30/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kasimpasa - Ankaragucu)
    30/08/2019 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
5:15
2
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kayserispor
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Goztepe - Kayserispor)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kayserispor)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Kayserispor)
    14/09/2019 17:00