1. Lig - 2018/2019

Gazisehir Gaziantep FK61Karabukspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalSeifeddin Chabbi
Goal17''
goalYonathan Del Valle
Goal36''
goalYonathan Del Valle
Player substitution46''
inCihat Celik
inAhmet Kesim
Goal57''
goalSeifeddin Chabbi
Player substitution60''
inOkan Derici
inGokhan Alsan
Goal75''
goalCan Sikilmaz
Player substitution76''
inRydell Poepon
inSeifeddin Chabbi
Goal89''
goalRydell Poepon
Player substitution29''
inFerhat Yilmaz
inFurkan Kacar
Goal35''
goalBerk Kervankiran
Player substitution61''
inArif Bostanci
inBatuhan Kurt
Player substitution71''
inToykan Topuz
inCihan Aydin

Official Streams:

Summary
goalSeifeddin Chabbi
3'
goalYonathan Del Valle
17'
29'
inFerhat Yilmaz
outFurkan Kacar
35'
goalBerk Kervankiran
goalYonathan Del Valle
36'
Second half
inCihat Celik
outAhmet Kesim
46'
goalSeifeddin Chabbi
57'
inOkan Derici
outGokhan Alsan
60'
61'
inArif Bostanci
outBatuhan Kurt
71'
inToykan Topuz
outCihan Aydin
goalCan Sikilmaz
75'
inRydell Poepon
outSeifeddin Chabbi
76'
goalRydell Poepon
89'
89'

G O O O A A L - Rydell Poepon scores in the penalty shoot-out.

76'

Gazisehir Gaziantep FK make a substitution. Seifeddin Chabbi runs off the field and in comes Rydell Poepon

75'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Can Sikilmaz as he scores an own goal!

71'

Karabukspor make a substitution. Cihan Aydin runs off the field and in comes Toykan Topuz

61'

Karabukspor make a substitution. Batuhan Kurt runs off the field and in comes Arif Bostanci

60'

Gazisehir Gaziantep FK make a substitution. Gokhan Alsan runs off the field and in comes Okan Derici

57'

G O O O A A L - Seifeddin Chabbi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Gazisehir Gaziantep FK make a substitution. Ahmet Kesim runs off the field and in comes Cihat Celik

36'

G O O O A A L - Yonathan Del Valle scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Berk Kervankiran scores in the penalty shoot-out.

29'

Karabukspor make a substitution. Furkan Kacar runs off the field and in comes Ferhat Yilmaz

17'

G O O O A A L - Yonathan Del Valle scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

G O O O A A L - Seifeddin Chabbi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
1Nihat Sahinout29'Furkan Kacar1
Starting Lineups
7Igor WandersonAbdullah Sezgin23
4Ahmet Kesimout46'Fatih Tultak13
15Kubilay AktasArda Belen4
25Ridvan Simsekgoal75'Can Sikilmaz30
20Gokhan Alsanout60'out71'Cihan Aydin92
14Kossi Prince SegbefiaHuseyin Topbas33
10Kerim Avciout61'Batuhan Kurt90
27Seifeddin Chabbigoal3'goal57'out76'Emre Eser34
28Yonathan Del Vallegoal17'goal36'goal35'Berk Kervankiran98
17Ogulcan CaglayanMelih Berat Arslan99
Substitutes
19Muhammed DurmusDogukan Sabih Toksoz26
9Rydell Poeponin76'goal89'in61'Arif Bostanci97
42Mahmut Bilirin71'Toykan Topuz70
30Cihat Celikin46'Ali Kemal Yilmaz28
11Okan Dericiin60'in29'Ferhat Yilmaz22
71Mustafa Burak BozanFatih Kizilay77
41Bahadir CilogluSezer Gunduz55
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
30
20
4
6
43:23
64
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
30
18
8
4
53:30
62
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Balikesirspor
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
15
10
5
45:20
55
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Adanaspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
17
3
10
42:24
54
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
15
7
8
50:25
52
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
14
8
8
38:29
50
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
7
30
14
7
9
42:33
49
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
8
30
13
9
8
42:28
48
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Altay
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
9
30
13
7
10
36:28
46
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
10
30
10
11
9
44:34
41
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Altay
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
11
30
11
6
13
35:38
39
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Balikesirspor
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
12
30
8
12
10
37:38
36
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Elazigspor
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
13
30
8
10
12
35:39
34
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Adanaspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
14
30
8
8
14
38:57
32
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
15
30
6
11
13
26:37
29
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
7
17
34:50
25
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
5
19
33:54
23
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Elazigspor
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
30
0
3
27
9:95
0
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
2
2
25:8
35
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor)
    23/02/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
5
2
27:12
29
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Balikesirspor
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK)
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
25:9
29
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Adanaspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
1
7
19:18
22
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
24:11
27
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor)
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
3
4
24:14
30
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor
    12/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
7
15
7
5
3
26:14
26
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
8
15
7
4
4
25:14
25
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Altay
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
9
15
7
4
4
21:12
25
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Hatayspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
10
15
5
5
5
18:14
20
  • ?
  • Altay - Eskisehirspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
11
15
8
3
4
25:18
27
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
12
14
7
3
4
22:21
24
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Elazigspor
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
13
15
3
6
6
19:19
15
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Altinordu
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
14
15
6
6
3
20:18
24
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
15
15
4
3
8
15:21
15
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    24/02/2019 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
17:28
13
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
16:24
12
  • ?
  • Elazigspor - Umraniyespor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
3
12
6:33
3
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
2
4
18:15
29
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
3
2
26:18
33
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
5
3
20:11
26
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Hatayspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
2
3
23:6
32
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK)
    24/02/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
26:14
25
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
14:15
20
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
7
15
7
2
6
16:19
23
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
8
15
6
5
4
17:14
23
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Altinordu
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
9
15
6
3
6
15:16
21
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
10
15
5
6
4
26:20
21
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Altay
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
11
15
3
3
9
10:20
12
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Balikesirspor
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
12
16
1
9
6
15:17
12
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor
    12/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
13
15
5
4
6
16:20
19
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Adanaspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
14
15
2
2
11
18:39
8
  • ?
  • Altay - Eskisehirspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor)
    24/02/2019 13:00
15
15
2
8
5
11:16
14
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
17:22
12
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
2
10
17:30
11
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Elazigspor
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
0
15
3:62
0
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Karabukspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00