1. Lig - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3'
goalSeifeddin Chabbi
Goal17'
goalYonathan Del Valle
Goal36'
goalYonathan Del Valle
Player substitution46'
inCihat Celik
inAhmet Kesim
Goal57'
goalSeifeddin Chabbi
Player substitution60'
inOkan Derici
inGokhan Alsan
Goal75'
goalCan Sikilmaz
Player substitution76'
inRydell Poepon
inSeifeddin Chabbi
Goal89'
goalRydell Poepon
Player substitution29'
inFerhat Yilmaz
inFurkan Kacar
Goal35'
goalBerk Kervankiran
Player substitution61'
inArif Bostanci
inBatuhan Kurt
Player substitution71'
inToykan Topuz
inCihan Aydin
Summary
goalSeifeddin Chabbi
3'
goalYonathan Del Valle
17'
29'
inFerhat Yilmaz
outFurkan Kacar
35'
goalBerk Kervankiran
goalYonathan Del Valle
36'
Second half
inCihat Celik
outAhmet Kesim
46'
goalSeifeddin Chabbi
57'
inOkan Derici
outGokhan Alsan
60'
61'
inArif Bostanci
outBatuhan Kurt
71'
inToykan Topuz
outCihan Aydin
goalCan Sikilmaz
75'
inRydell Poepon
outSeifeddin Chabbi
76'
goalRydell Poepon
89'
Goalkeeper
1Nihat Sahinout29'Furkan Kacar1
Starting Lineups
7Igor WandersonAbdullah Sezgin23
4Ahmet Kesimout46'Fatih Tultak13
15Kubilay AktasArda Belen4
25Ridvan Simsekgoal75'Can Sikilmaz30
27Seifeddin Chabbigoal3'goal57'out76'out61'Batuhan Kurt90
28Yonathan Del Vallegoal17'goal36'Emre Eser34
20Gokhan Alsanout60'goal35'Berk Kervankiran98
14Kossi Prince Segbefiaout71'Cihan Aydin92
10Kerim AvciHuseyin Topbas33
17Ogulcan CaglayanMelih Berat Arslan99
Substitutes
41Bahadir CilogluFatih Kizilay77
30Cihat Celikin46'in71'Toykan Topuz70
19Muhammed DurmusSezer Gunduz55
11Okan Dericiin60'Ali Kemal Yilmaz28
9Rydell Poeponin76'goal89'Dogukan Sabih Toksoz26
71Mustafa Burak Bozanin29'Ferhat Yilmaz22
42Mahmut Bilirin61'Arif Bostanci97
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
14
5
3
38:20
47
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
22
14
2
6
32:14
44
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
14
2
6
35:21
44
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
12
5
5
28:19
41
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
10
8
4
30:13
38
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    20/01/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
10
7
5
27:15
37
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2019 10:30
7
22
10
5
7
38:20
35
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
8
22
9
5
8
26:22
32
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Adanaspor
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
9
22
9
4
9
28:29
31
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
10
22
8
5
9
23:27
29
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    20/01/2019 16:00
11
22
7
7
8
30:25
28
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
12
22
6
8
8
28:28
26
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Adanaspor
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
13
22
5
11
6
28:29
26
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
14
22
6
6
10
24:39
24
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
15
22
5
7
10
20:28
22
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
6
11
27:37
21
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
4
5
13
24:38
17
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
22
0
2
20
7:69
-1
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
2
1
24:7
26
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Istanbulspor)
    21/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
    09/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Denizlispor - Giresunspor)
    25/11/2018 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
1
4
16:10
22
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Elazigspor)
    26/11/2018 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
1
2
19:6
22
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Giresunspor)
    05/11/2018 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
1
3
18:10
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Elazigspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/12/2018 10:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
22:7
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    20/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    24/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Afjet Afyonspor)
    25/11/2018 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
5
2
16:8
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Altay)
    24/11/2018 10:30
7
11
5
2
4
16:9
17
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor)
    22/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
8
10
3
4
3
13:10
13
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Adanaspor
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2018 10:30
9
11
5
3
3
18:11
18
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
10
10
5
2
3
13:10
17
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Denizlispor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/11/2018 16:00
11
11
3
3
5
11:12
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    11/11/2018 13:05
12
11
3
4
4
15:13
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    30/11/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    09/11/2018 16:00
13
10
5
3
2
19:16
18
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    14/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi)
    24/11/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor)
    05/11/2018 16:00
14
12
5
6
1
14:11
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    09/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    24/11/2018 13:00
15
10
3
2
5
11:14
11
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Giresunspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Giresunspor - Karabukspor)
    10/11/2018 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
15:20
12
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor)
    03/12/2018 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor)
    10/11/2018 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
12:17
9
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Altay)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Istanbulspor)
    02/12/2018 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/11/2018 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
2
9
5:25
2
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Karabukspor - Denizlispor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karabukspor - Istanbulspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karabukspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/11/2018 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
3
2
14:13
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Karabukspor - Denizlispor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Denizlispor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2018 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
7
1
2
16:4
22
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/11/2018 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
1
4
16:15
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
    09/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi)
    24/11/2018 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
4
2
10:9
16
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    14/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/11/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    24/11/2018 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
5
2
8:6
14
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    11/11/2018 10:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
2
3
11:7
17
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    30/11/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor)
    10/11/2018 10:30
7
11
5
3
3
22:11
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Giresunspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    09/11/2018 16:00
8
12
6
1
5
13:12
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
9
11
4
1
6
10:18
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    11/11/2018 13:05
10
12
3
3
6
10:17
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    20/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Karabukspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/11/2018 16:00
11
11
4
4
3
19:13
16
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Altay)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    09/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Altay)
    24/11/2018 10:30
12
11
3
4
4
13:15
13
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Adanaspor
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
13
12
0
8
4
9:13
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Istanbulspor)
    21/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karabukspor - Istanbulspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Istanbulspor)
    02/12/2018 13:05
14
10
1
0
9
10:28
3
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor)
    03/12/2018 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/11/2018 10:30
15
12
2
5
5
9:14
11
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    24/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Denizlispor - Giresunspor)
    25/11/2018 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
12:17
9
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Afjet Afyonspor)
    25/11/2018 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
12:21
8
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Elazigspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Elazigspor)
    26/11/2018 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
0
11
2:44
0
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor)
    22/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Giresunspor - Karabukspor)
    10/11/2018 13:00