Super Lig - 2019/2020

Genclerbirligi21Kayserispor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal14''
goalGiovanni Sio
Yellow card61''
yellow cardGiovanni Sio
Player substitution69''
inBaiano
inNadir Ciftci
Player substitution80''
inRahmetullah Berisbek
inBerat Ozdemir
Goal81''
goalBogdan Stancu
Yellow card84''
yellow cardDaniel Candeias
Player substitution89''
inAhmet Oguz
inHalil Pehlivan
Player substitution67''
inNurettin Korkmaz
inUmut Bulut
Player substitution68''
inEmre Demir
inBernard Mensah
Goal71''
goalEmre Demir
Player substitution86''
inBilal Basacikoglu
inBrice Dja Djedje

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalGiovanni Sio
14'
Second half
yellow cardGiovanni Sio
61'
67'
inNurettin Korkmaz
outUmut Bulut
68'
inEmre Demir
outBernard Mensah
inBaiano
outNadir Ciftci
69'
71'
goalEmre Demir
inRahmetullah Berisbek
outBerat Ozdemir
80'
goalBogdan Stancu
81'
yellow cardDaniel Candeias
84'
86'
inBilal Basacikoglu
outBrice Dja Djedje
inAhmet Oguz
outHalil Pehlivan
89'
52%
52
Ball Possession48%
48
6
6
Shots on Target4
4
5
5
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
2
2
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
4
4
Offsides8
8
12
12
Fouls Commited8
8
2
2
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Halil Pehlivan is coming off and he is replaced by Ahmet Oguz

86'

Brice Dja Djedje is coming off and he is replaced by Bilal Basacikoglu

84'

Yellow card for Daniel Candeias

81'

G O O O A A A L - Bogdan Stancu is on target!

80'

Berat Ozdemir is coming off and he is replaced by Rahmetullah Berisbek

71'

G O O O A A A L - Emre Demir is on target!

69'

Nadir Ciftci is coming off and he is replaced by Baiano

68'

Bernard Mensah is coming off and he is replaced by Emre Demir

67'

Umut Bulut is coming off and he is replaced by Nurettin Korkmaz

61'

Yellow card for Giovanni Sio

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

14'

G O O O A A A L - Giovanni Sio is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Eryaman Stadyumu, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
25Ertac OzbirSilviu Lung Jr.33
Starting Lineups
3Halil Pehlivanout89'Yasir Subasi32
15Zargo ToureAymen Abdennour5
32FlavioSamil Cinaz66
22Erdem OzgencMiguel Lopes13
5Berat Ozdemirout80'Hasan Huseyin Acar8
10Stephane Sessegnonout86'Brice Dja Djedje27
21Daniel Candeiasyellow card84'Pedro Henrique10
7Nadir Ciftciout69'out68'Bernard Mensah43
13Giovanni Siogoal14'yellow card61'out67'Umut Bulut9
9Bogdan Stancugoal81'Emmanuel Adebayor4
Substitutes
28Sadio Dialloin86'Bilal Basacikoglu7
27Abdoulaye DialloHakan Arikan1
20Mats SeuntjensMert Kula24
17Sefa YilmazEmre Demir14
6Yasin PehlivanBenoit Poulain6
2Ahmet Oguzin89'Ismail Cipe95
24Arda KizildagBen Rienstra38
19Rahmetullah Berisbekin80'in67'Nurettin Korkmaz17
8Baianoin69'
4Mattias Bjaersmyr
Coach
Hamza HamzaogluBulent Uygun
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
6
3
2
20:11
21
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Sivasspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Antalyaspor)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Galatasaray - Sivasspor)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    06/10/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
6
2
3
21:12
20
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Denizlispor - Fenerbahce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
4
2
20:13
19
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Trabzonspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
4
2
19:12
19
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Goztepe
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Alanyaspor - Rizespor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Besiktas - Alanyaspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
5
11
5
4
2
18:13
19
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    06/10/2019 16:00
6
11
5
4
2
13:9
19
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Galatasaray)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Galatasaray - Sivasspor)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray)
    05/10/2019 17:00
7
11
5
3
3
25:13
18
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
8
11
5
3
3
14:13
18
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Besiktas
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Galatasaray)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ankaragucu - Besiktas)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Besiktas - Alanyaspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
9
11
4
3
4
16:21
15
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    06/10/2019 16:00
10
11
4
2
5
11:18
14
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Rizespor
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Alanyaspor - Rizespor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Trabzonspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
11
11
3
4
4
10:12
13
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Goztepe
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Goztepe - Kasimpasa)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Goztepe - Kayserispor)
    05/10/2019 14:30
12
11
3
4
4
12:16
13
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Besiktas
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kasimpasa - Konyaspor)
    05/10/2019 12:00
13
11
3
3
5
16:18
12
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Goztepe - Kasimpasa)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kasimpasa - Konyaspor)
    05/10/2019 12:00
14
11
3
2
6
9:13
11
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Rizespor
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Denizlispor - Fenerbahce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
15
11
3
2
6
11:20
11
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Antalyaspor)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
15:16
10
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray)
    05/10/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
8:17
9
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ankaragucu - Besiktas)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    06/10/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
10:21
7
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Sivasspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Goztepe - Kayserispor)
    05/10/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
5
1
0
13:4
16
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Kasimpasa
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Antalyaspor)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Gaziantep FK)
    01/09/2019 16:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
16:6
13
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    01/09/2019 18:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
13:6
13
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Galatasaray
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/09/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
5
3
2
0
13:5
11
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Goztepe
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Alanyaspor - Rizespor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Sivasspor)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alanyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    24/08/2019 18:45
5
6
3
2
1
13:7
11
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Rizespor)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Sivasspor)
    14/09/2019 14:00
6
5
3
2
0
7:3
11
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Galatasaray - Sivasspor)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Konyaspor)
    25/08/2019 18:50
7
5
3
1
1
15:5
10
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    01/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    18/08/2019 18:45
8
6
4
2
0
9:2
14
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kayserispor
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Galatasaray)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Besiktas - Alanyaspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Rizespor)
    31/08/2019 18:45
9
6
2
2
2
10:9
8
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Goztepe)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    14/09/2019 17:00
10
6
3
1
2
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Konyaspor
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Trabzonspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Gaziantep FK)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rizespor - Goztepe)
    15/09/2019 14:00
11
6
2
2
2
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Fenerbahce
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Goztepe - Kasimpasa)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Goztepe - Kayserispor)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goztepe - Konyaspor)
    20/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    31/08/2019 18:45
12
5
1
3
1
5:6
6
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Besiktas
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kayserispor)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Konyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    31/08/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    18/08/2019 16:15
13
5
1
2
2
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kasimpasa - Konyaspor)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kasimpasa - Ankaragucu)
    30/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor)
    18/08/2019 18:45
14
5
1
0
4
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Rizespor
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Denizlispor - Fenerbahce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kasimpasa)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Galatasaray)
    16/08/2019 17:30
15
5
1
1
3
6:12
4
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Kayserispor)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    25/08/2019 18:50
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Yeni Malatyaspor
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor)
    22/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/09/2019 16:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ankaragucu - Besiktas)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Genclerbirligi)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Ankaragucu - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    24/08/2019 16:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Sivasspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Denizlispor)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kayserispor - Galatasaray)
    30/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Alanyaspor)
    17/08/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
1
2
2
7:7
5
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Sivasspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Sivasspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Galatasaray - Sivasspor)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Sivasspor)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Sivasspor)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rizespor - Sivasspor)
    25/08/2019 16:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
2
1
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Fenerbahce)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Denizlispor - Fenerbahce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alanyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Fenerbahce)
    24/08/2019 18:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
5
1
3
1
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Trabzonspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    01/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor)
    18/08/2019 18:45
4
Europa League (Qualification)
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Alanyaspor
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Besiktas - Alanyaspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor)
    22/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    01/09/2019 18:45
5
5
2
2
1
5:6
8
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    18/08/2019 18:45
6
6
2
2
2
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Galatasaray
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Galatasaray)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kayserispor - Galatasaray)
    30/08/2019 17:30
7
6
2
2
2
10:8
8
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Yeni Malatyaspor
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Ankaragucu - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/09/2019 14:00
8
5
1
1
3
5:11
4
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Besiktas
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Besiktas)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ankaragucu - Besiktas)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sivasspor - Besiktas)
    17/08/2019 18:45
9
5
2
1
2
6:12
7
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Gaziantep FK)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Gaziantep FK)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Fenerbahce - Gaziantep FK)
    19/08/2019 17:00
10
5
1
1
3
4:13
4
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Rizespor
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Galatasaray - Rizespor)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Alanyaspor - Rizespor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Rizespor)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Rizespor)
    31/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Rizespor)
    17/08/2019 16:15
11
5
1
2
2
3:6
5
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Goztepe
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trabzonspor - Goztepe)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    19/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Goztepe)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rizespor - Goztepe)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Goztepe)
    23/08/2019 17:30
12
6
2
1
3
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Konyaspor
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sivasspor - Konyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kasimpasa - Konyaspor)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goztepe - Konyaspor)
    20/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    15/09/2019 17:00
13
6
2
1
3
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Kasimpasa
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Goztepe - Kasimpasa)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kasimpasa)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2019 17:30
14
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Denizlispor)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    31/08/2019 18:45
15
6
2
1
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Antalyaspor)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sivasspor - Antalyaspor)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor)
    04/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Konyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    31/08/2019 16:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
11:9
5
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Genclerbirligi)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    26/08/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:9
4
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu
    30/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Ankaragucu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kasimpasa - Ankaragucu)
    30/08/2019 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
5:15
2
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kayserispor
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Goztepe - Kayserispor)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kayserispor)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Kayserispor)
    14/09/2019 17:00