Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020

General Diaz13Luqueno

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal26''
goalEstivel Moreira
Goal8''
goalIsidro Pitta
Goal20''
goalAriel Schuartzman
Goal90''
goalAldo Quinonez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
8'
goalIsidro Pitta
20'
goalAriel Schuartzman
goalEstivel Moreira
26'
Second half
90'
goalAldo Quinonez
90'

G O O O A A L - Aldo Quinonez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Estivel Moreira scores in the penalty shoot-out.

20'

G O O O A A L - Ariel Schuartzman scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

G O O O A A L - Isidro Pitta scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Libertad - Sol de America
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - Olimpia)
    25/01/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Libertad)
    19/01/2020 21:00
2
5
4
1
0
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Guarani - Club River Plate
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/01/2020 21:00
3
5
3
1
1
12:6
10
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Cerro Porteno
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/01/2020 23:15
4
5
3
1
1
13:8
10
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Cerro Porteno
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - Olimpia)
    25/01/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    19/01/2020 23:15
5
5
3
0
2
11:8
9
  • ?
  • Guarani - Club River Plate
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club River Plate - Sol de America)
    17/01/2020 23:15
6
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Guairena
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    18/01/2020 21:00
7
5
2
1
2
8:5
7
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - Nacional
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Nacional)
    24/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    18/01/2020 21:00
8
5
2
0
3
5:10
6
  • ?
  • Libertad - Sol de America
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club River Plate - Sol de America)
    17/01/2020 23:15
9
5
1
2
2
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre)
    24/01/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/01/2020 21:00
10
5
1
1
3
6:7
4
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/01/2020 23:15
11
5
0
0
5
5:13
0
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Guairena
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Nacional)
    24/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    19/01/2020 23:15
12
5
0
0
5
2:15
0
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - Nacional
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre)
    24/01/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Libertad)
    19/01/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Libertad - Sol de America
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - Olimpia)
    25/01/2020 23:15
2
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Guarani - Club River Plate
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/01/2020 21:00
3
3
2
1
0
8:4
7
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/01/2020 23:15
4
3
3
0
0
10:3
9
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Cerro Porteno
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    19/01/2020 23:15
5
3
3
0
0
10:4
9
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - 12 de Octubre
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club River Plate - Sol de America)
    17/01/2020 23:15
6
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • Guairena - Libertad
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
7
3
1
0
2
5:4
3
  • ?
  • Nacional - Olimpia
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    18/01/2020 21:00
8
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    26/01/2020 21:00
9
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre)
    24/01/2020 23:15
10
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Luqueno - Guarani
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
11
2
0
0
2
1:5
0
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Guairena
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Nacional)
    24/01/2020 21:00
12
3
0
0
3
2:10
0
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - Nacional
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Libertad)
    19/01/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
3
0
0
7:2
9
  • ?
  • Guairena - Libertad
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Libertad)
    19/01/2020 21:00
2
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Luqueno - Guarani
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
3
2
1
0
1
4:2
3
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Cerro Porteno
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
4
2
0
1
1
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Nacional - Olimpia
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - Olimpia)
    25/01/2020 23:15
5
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
  • ?
  • Guarani - Club River Plate
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
6
3
0
2
1
3:6
2
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Guairena
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    18/01/2020 21:00
7
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - Nacional
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Nacional)
    24/01/2020 21:00
8
3
0
0
3
1:9
0
  • ?
  • Libertad - Sol de America
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club River Plate - Sol de America)
    17/01/2020 23:15
9
3
0
1
2
4:8
1
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/01/2020 21:00
10
3
1
0
2
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/01/2020 23:15
11
3
0
0
3
4:8
0
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    19/01/2020 23:15
12
2
0
0
2
0:5
0
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - 12 de Octubre
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre)
    24/01/2020 23:15