First Division A - 2020/2021

Genk21Sporting Charleroi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal25''
goalPaul Onuachu
Yellow card28''
yellow cardJunya Ito
Goal63''
goalJoakim Maehle
Player substitution78''
inGerardo Arteaga
inJere Uronen
Player substitution78''
inEboue Kouassi
inTheo Bongonda
Yellow and red card82''
yellow and red cardJunya Ito
Yellow card82''
yellow cardPaul Onuachu
Player substitution84''
inDries Wouters
inKristian Thorstvedt
Yellow card89''
yellow cardPatrik Hrosovsky
Yellow card34''
yellow cardSteeven Willems
Goal48''
goalSaido Berahino
Yellow card60''
yellow cardJules van Cleemput
Player substitution68''
inShamar Nicholson
inSaido Berahino
Player substitution79''
inKen Nkuba
inJules van Cleemput
Player substitution90''
inGuillaume Gillet
inAli Gholizadeh

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalPaul Onuachu
25'
yellow cardJunya Ito
28'
34'
yellow cardSteeven Willems
Second half
48'
goalSaido Berahino
60'
yellow cardJules van Cleemput
goalJoakim Maehle
63'
68'
inShamar Nicholson
outSaido Berahino
inGerardo Arteaga
outJere Uronen
78'
inEboue Kouassi
outTheo Bongonda
78'
79'
inKen Nkuba
outJules van Cleemput
yellow-red cardJunya Ito
82'
yellow cardPaul Onuachu
82'
inDries Wouters
outKristian Thorstvedt
84'
yellow cardPatrik Hrosovsky
89'
90'
inGuillaume Gillet
outAli Gholizadeh
90'

Ali Gholizadeh is coming off and he is replaced by Guillaume Gillet

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Yellow card for Patrik Hrosovsky

84'

Kristian Thorstvedt is coming off and he is replaced by Dries Wouters

82'

Yellow card for Paul Onuachu

82'

RED CARD! - Junya Ito receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

79'

Jules van Cleemput is coming off and he is replaced by Ken Nkuba

78'

Theo Bongonda is coming off and he is replaced by Eboue Kouassi

78'

Jere Uronen is coming off and he is replaced by Gerardo Arteaga

68'

Saido Berahino is coming off and he is replaced by Shamar Nicholson

63'

G O O O A A A L - Joakim Maehle is on target!

60'

Yellow card for Jules van Cleemput

48'

G O O O A A A L - Saido Berahino is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

34'

Yellow card for Steeven Willems

28'

Yellow card for Junya Ito

25'

G O O O A A A L - Paul Onuachu is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Luminus Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Danny VukovicNicolas Penneteau1
Starting Lineups
33Jhon Lucumiyellow card60'out79'Jules van Cleemput4
46Carlos Cuestayellow card34'Steeven Willems23
23Daniel MunozDorian Dessoleil24
21Jere Uronenout78'Joris Kayembe Ditu12
42Kristian Thorstvedtout84'Ryota Morioka44
17Patrik Hrosovskyyellow card89'Marco Ilaimaharitra26
31Joakim Maehlegoal63'out90'Ali Gholizadeh8
10Theo Bongondaout78'goal48'out68'Saido Berahino38
18Paul Onuachugoal25'yellow card82'Mamadou Fall7
7Junya Itoyellow card28'yellow/red card82'Kaveh Rezaei10
Substitutes
4Dries Woutersin84'Modou Diagne5
9Cyriel DessersGjoko Zajkov6
80Pierre Dwomohin90'Guillaume Gillet30
38Eboue Kouassiin78'Remy Descamps40
26Maarten VandevoordtGaetan Hendrickx22
5Gerardo Arteagain78'in68'Shamar Nicholson16
24Luca Oyenin79'Ken Nkuba28
Coach
Jess ThorupKarim Belhocine
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
6
1
2
22:6
19
  • ?
  • OH Leuven - Club Brugge
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    20/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    12/09/2020 18:45
2
9
6
1
2
15:7
19
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
    25/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Beerschot)
    18/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi)
    13/09/2020 16:15
3
9
6
0
3
22:20
18
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Beerschot
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Beerschot - St.Truiden)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gent - Beerschot)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Beerschot - Waasland-Beveren)
    26/09/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Beerschot)
    18/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Beerschot - Genk)
    14/09/2020 18:45
4
9
5
3
1
13:7
18
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Standard Liege
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(OH Leuven - Standard Liege)
    12/09/2020 16:30
5
9
5
2
2
18:12
17
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Beerschot
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Eupen)
    20/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(St.Truiden - Royal Antwerp)
    13/09/2020 14:00
6
9
5
0
4
16:12
15
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    17/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    13/09/2020 11:30
7
9
4
3
2
15:14
15
  • ?
  • OH Leuven - Club Brugge
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gent - OH Leuven)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oostende - OH Leuven)
    19/09/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OH Leuven - Standard Liege)
    12/09/2020 16:30
8
9
4
2
3
11:10
14
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - Anderlecht
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - Kortrijk)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    13/09/2020 18:45
9
9
3
5
1
17:14
14
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - Anderlecht
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    13/09/2020 11:30
10
9
3
4
2
14:14
13
  • ?
  • Gent - Genk
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Genk)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Oostende)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Beerschot - Genk)
    14/09/2020 18:45
11
8
3
3
2
12:8
12
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Oostende
    19/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Oostende)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oostende - OH Leuven)
    19/09/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    12/09/2020 14:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Anderlecht)
    28/08/2020 18:45
12
9
2
5
2
10:12
11
  • ?
  • Eupen - KV Mechelen
    24/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Eupen)
    20/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Gent)
    11/09/2020 18:45
13
9
3
0
6
14:16
9
  • ?
  • Gent - Genk
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    17/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gent - Beerschot)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gent - OH Leuven)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Gent)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Gent)
    11/09/2020 18:45
14
9
2
1
6
10:16
7
  • ?
  • Eupen - KV Mechelen
    24/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - Kortrijk)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    12/09/2020 14:15
15
9
2
1
6
11:21
7
  • ?
  • Oostende - Zulte Waregem
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    20/09/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi)
    13/09/2020 16:15
16
9
1
3
5
9:19
6
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Standard Liege
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Beerschot - St.Truiden)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(St.Truiden - Royal Antwerp)
    13/09/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
8
1
1
6
12:22
4
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Oostende
    19/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Genk)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Beerschot - Waasland-Beveren)
    26/09/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    12/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - OH Leuven)
    29/08/2020 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
3
6
3:14
3
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Gent)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    13/09/2020 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
0
2
9:4
9
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - KV Mechelen
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    12/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Brugge - Beerschot)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    08/08/2020 14:30
2
4
3
0
1
7:3
9
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
    25/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Beerschot)
    18/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp)
    30/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Oostende)
    15/08/2020 17:00
3
5
4
0
1
17:11
12
  • ?
  • Beerschot - OH Leuven
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Beerschot - St.Truiden)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Beerschot - Waasland-Beveren)
    26/09/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Beerschot - Genk)
    14/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Beerschot - Standard Liege)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beerschot - Zulte Waregem)
    16/08/2020 14:00
4
5
2
3
0
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Standard Liege - Oostende
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    23/08/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge)
    08/08/2020 17:00
5
4
2
2
0
8:4
8
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Beerschot
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Eupen)
    20/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royal Antwerp - Gent)
    22/08/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    08/08/2020 17:00
6
4
3
0
1
10:4
9
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    17/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cercle Brugge - Kortrijk)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp)
    16/08/2020 11:30
7
4
2
1
1
5:5
7
  • ?
  • OH Leuven - Club Brugge
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OH Leuven - Standard Liege)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(OH Leuven - Sporting Charleroi)
    22/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OH Leuven - Eupen)
    10/08/2020 17:00
8
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - Anderlecht
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    13/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/08/2020 18:45
9
5
2
3
0
9:5
9
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    13/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    23/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    16/08/2020 16:15
10
5
2
2
1
9:7
8
  • ?
  • Genk - Eupen
    30/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Oostende)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genk - Club Brugge)
    30/08/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genk - OH Leuven)
    15/08/2020 14:30
11
4
2
1
1
9:5
7
  • ?
  • Oostende - Zulte Waregem
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oostende - OH Leuven)
    19/09/2020 14:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Anderlecht)
    28/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oostende - Beerschot)
    10/08/2020 17:00
12
4
1
1
2
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Eupen - KV Mechelen
    24/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Gent)
    11/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - St.Truiden)
    29/08/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Eupen - Club Brugge)
    16/08/2020 14:00
13
4
2
0
2
9:6
6
  • ?
  • Gent - Genk
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gent - Beerschot)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gent - OH Leuven)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gent - KV Mechelen)
    30/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Kortrijk)
    15/08/2020 17:00
14
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - Kortrijk)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    12/09/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge)
    22/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Anderlecht)
    09/08/2020 16:15
15
5
1
0
4
6:14
3
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
    02/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    20/09/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi)
    13/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren)
    22/08/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Genk)
    09/08/2020 14:00
16
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Standard Liege
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(St.Truiden - Royal Antwerp)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    24/08/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(St.Truiden - Gent)
    09/08/2020 11:30
17
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
5:10
1
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Oostende
    19/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Genk)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - OH Leuven)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liege)
    17/08/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Gent)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem)
    29/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Mechelen)
    14/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
1
0
13:2
10
  • ?
  • OH Leuven - Club Brugge
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    20/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genk - Club Brugge)
    30/08/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Eupen - Club Brugge)
    16/08/2020 14:00
2
5
3
1
1
8:4
10
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi)
    13/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(OH Leuven - Sporting Charleroi)
    22/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    08/08/2020 14:30
3
4
2
0
2
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Beerschot
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gent - Beerschot)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Beerschot)
    18/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Brugge - Beerschot)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oostende - Beerschot)
    10/08/2020 17:00
4
4
3
0
1
7:3
9
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Standard Liege
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(OH Leuven - Standard Liege)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Beerschot - Standard Liege)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liege)
    17/08/2020 17:00
5
5
3
0
2
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(St.Truiden - Royal Antwerp)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp)
    30/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp)
    16/08/2020 11:30
6
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    13/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge)
    22/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge)
    08/08/2020 17:00
7
5
2
2
1
10:9
8
  • ?
  • Beerschot - OH Leuven
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gent - OH Leuven)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oostende - OH Leuven)
    19/09/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - OH Leuven)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genk - OH Leuven)
    15/08/2020 14:30
8
5
3
1
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
    02/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - Kortrijk)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cercle Brugge - Kortrijk)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Kortrijk)
    15/08/2020 17:00
9
4
1
2
1
8:9
5
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - Anderlecht
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Anderlecht)
    28/08/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Anderlecht)
    09/08/2020 16:15
10
4
1
2
1
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Gent - Genk
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Genk)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Beerschot - Genk)
    14/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    23/08/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Genk)
    09/08/2020 14:00
11
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Oostende
    19/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Oostende)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    12/09/2020 14:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    24/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Oostende)
    15/08/2020 17:00
12
5
1
4
0
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Genk - Eupen
    30/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Eupen)
    20/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OH Leuven - Eupen)
    10/08/2020 17:00
13
5
1
0
4
5:10
3
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Gent
    01/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    17/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Gent)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Gent)
    11/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Antwerp - Gent)
    22/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St.Truiden - Gent)
    09/08/2020 11:30
14
4
1
0
3
3:8
3
  • ?
  • Eupen - KV Mechelen
    24/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gent - KV Mechelen)
    30/08/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Mechelen)
    14/08/2020 17:00
15
4
1
1
2
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Oostende - Zulte Waregem
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem)
    29/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beerschot - Zulte Waregem)
    16/08/2020 14:00
16
5
0
1
4
5:15
1
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Beerschot - St.Truiden)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - St.Truiden)
    29/08/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    16/08/2020 16:15
17
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
7:12
3
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
    25/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Beerschot - Waasland-Beveren)
    26/09/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    12/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren)
    22/08/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/08/2020 18:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
2:8
2
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    13/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    23/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    08/08/2020 17:00