Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Gil Vicente01Benfica

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution64''
inHugo Vieira
inBozhidar Kraev
Player substitution71''
inSamuel Dias Lino
inYves Baraye
Player substitution84''
inArthur
inHenrique Gomes
Yellow card86''
yellow cardYgor
Goal15''
goalVinicius
Yellow card17''
yellow cardRuben Dias
Player substitution79''
inDyego Sousa
inVinicius
Player substitution83''
inFranco Cervi
inRafa Silva
Player substitution90''
inChiquinho
inAndreas Samaris

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
15'
goalVinicius
17'
yellow cardRuben Dias
Second half
inHugo Vieira
outBozhidar Kraev
64'
inSamuel Dias Lino
outYves Baraye
71'
79'
inDyego Sousa
outVinicius
83'
inFranco Cervi
outRafa Silva
inArthur
outHenrique Gomes
84'
yellow cardYgor
86'
90'
inChiquinho
outAndreas Samaris
90'

Andreas Samaris is coming off and he is replaced by Chiquinho

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Yellow card for Ygor

84'

Henrique Gomes is coming off and he is replaced by Arthur

83'

Rafa Silva is coming off and he is replaced by Franco Cervi

79'

Vinicius is coming off and he is replaced by Dyego Sousa

71'

Yves Baraye is coming off and he is replaced by Samuel Dias Lino

64'

Bozhidar Kraev is coming off and he is replaced by Hugo Vieira

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

17'

Yellow card for Ruben Dias

15'

G O O O A A A L - Vinicius is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Municipal de Barcelos, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Municipal de Barcelos
Goalkeeper
33DenisOdisseas Vlachodimos99
Starting Lineups
55Henrique Gomesout84'Alex Grimaldo3
26Ruben FernandesFrancisco Ferreira97
44Ygoryellow card86'yellow card17'Ruben Dias6
20Fernando FonsecaTomas Tavares84
8Claude Goncalvesout83'Rafa Silva27
3William Soaresout90'Andreas Samaris22
24Bozhidar Kraevout64'Julian Weigl28
7LourencyPizzi21
91Sandro LimaAdel Taarabt49
27Yves Barayeout71'goal15'out79'Vinicius95
Substitutes
13Arthurin84'Haris Seferovic14
6Joao AfonsoIvan Zlobin72
23Edwin BangueraJota73
10Hugo Vieirain64'Nuno Tavares71
30Wellington Silvain90'Chiquinho19
29Samuel Dias Linoin71'in83'Franco Cervi11
99Ahmed Isaiahin79'Dyego Sousa20
Coach
Vitor OliveiraBruno Lage
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
29
22
4
3
57:18
70
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Belenenses SAD
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
29
20
4
5
59:23
64
  • ?
  • Benfica - Boavista
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
29
17
4
8
47:30
55
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Sporting CP
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
4
Europa League (Qualification)
29
15
5
9
49:36
50
  • ?
  • Braga - Aves
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
5
29
13
8
8
42:32
47
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
6
29
12
9
8
44:44
45
  • ?
  • Tondela - Famalicao
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
7
29
11
10
8
48:32
43
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
8
29
9
11
9
38:35
38
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Sporting CP
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
9
29
10
8
11
24:29
38
  • ?
  • Benfica - Boavista
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
10
30
10
8
12
29:36
38
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Santa Clara
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
11
30
8
10
12
30:38
34
  • ?
  • Boavista - Maritimo
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
12
29
8
9
12
31:37
33
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
13
29
9
4
16
26:40
31
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
14
29
8
7
14
25:45
31
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Belenenses SAD
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
15
29
7
9
13
24:36
30
  • ?
  • Tondela - Famalicao
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
16
29
6
12
11
22:37
30
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
29
5
12
12
24:39
27
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
29
4
2
23
23:55
14
  • ?
  • Braga - Aves
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
12
1
1
31:6
37
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Belenenses SAD
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
14
9
2
3
31:11
29
  • ?
  • Benfica - Boavista
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
11
0
4
24:13
33
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Santa Clara
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
14
8
3
3
25:18
27
  • ?
  • Braga - Aves
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
5
15
5
5
5
23:20
20
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Portimonense
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
6
15
7
4
4
25:23
25
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Benfica
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
7
15
7
4
4
25:13
25
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
8
14
6
4
4
21:17
22
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Sporting CP
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
9
15
5
4
6
15:15
19
  • ?
  • Boavista - Maritimo
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
10
15
5
3
7
13:19
18
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Aves
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
11
15
5
6
4
21:18
21
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Rio Ave
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
12
14
5
6
3
19:16
21
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
13
15
5
2
8
12:16
17
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Braga
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
14
15
4
4
7
12:24
16
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Moreirense
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
15
14
2
5
7
10:18
11
  • ?
  • Tondela - Famalicao
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
16
14
3
7
4
10:15
16
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
7
4
14:16
16
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
1
11
11:22
10
  • ?
  • Aves - Vitoria de Setubal
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
15
10
3
2
26:12
33
  • ?
  • Tondela - FC Porto
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
15
11
2
2
28:12
35
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Benfica
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
6
4
4
23:17
22
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Sporting CP
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
2
6
24:18
23
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Braga
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
5
14
8
3
3
19:12
27
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
6
14
5
5
4
19:21
20
  • ?
  • Tondela - Famalicao
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
7
14
4
6
4
23:19
18
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
8
15
3
7
5
17:18
16
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Moreirense
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
9
14
5
4
5
9:14
19
  • ?
  • Benfica - Boavista
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
10
15
5
5
5
16:17
20
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Santa Clara
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
11
15
3
4
8
9:20
13
  • ?
  • Boavista - Maritimo
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
12
15
3
3
9
12:21
12
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
13
14
4
2
8
14:24
14
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
14
14
4
3
7
13:21
15
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Belenenses SAD
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
15
15
5
4
6
14:18
19
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Tondela
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
16
15
3
5
7
12:22
14
  • ?
  • Aves - Vitoria de Setubal
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
10:23
11
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Portimonense
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
1
12
12:33
4
  • ?
  • Braga - Aves
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00