Primera B Nacional - 2018/2019

Gimnasia Mendoza10Agropecuario

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal86''
goalLucas Baldunciel
Summary
Second half
goalLucas Baldunciel
86'
86'

G O O O A A L - Lucas Baldunciel scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-1.255.101.16
888Sport-1.255.101.16
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.753.131.29
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-0.252.191.72
188Bet-0.252.191.72
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.702.10
William Hill0.001.672.06
SBOBET0.001.742.11
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.276.25
Marathon0.751.223.98
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.001.105.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange1.751.024.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-0.503.251.29
888Sport-0.503.251.29
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.252.611.44
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.751.99
Fonbet0.001.702.02
188Bet0.001.832.05
SBOBET0.001.802.04
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.145.75
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.652.06
Fonbet0.001.702.02
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.00
Bet-at-home.com0:05.10
Betfair Exchange0:04.80
Bet3650:06.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:04.70
Betfred0:05.50
10Bet0:05.90
Unibet0:06.75
Expekt0:06.20
William Hill0:05.50
Marathon0:06.30
888Sport0:06.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.00
Bet-at-home.com0:15.88
Betfair Exchange0:15.80
Bet3650:16.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:15.35
Betfred0:16.00
10Bet0:15.40
Unibet0:17.50
Expekt0:16.40
William Hill0:16.50
Marathon0:16.85
888Sport0:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:211.00
Bet-at-home.com0:211.95
Betfair Exchange0:210.00
Bet3650:212.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:210.00
Betfred0:212.00
10Bet0:210.50
Unibet0:214.00
Expekt0:213.00
William Hill0:213.00
Marathon0:213.50
888Sport0:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:326.00
Bet-at-home.com0:336.83
Betfair Exchange0:33.40
Bet3650:334.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:330.00
Betfred0:329.00
10Bet0:326.00
Unibet0:334.00
Expekt0:340.00
William Hill0:336.00
Marathon0:341.00
888Sport0:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4101.00
Bet-at-home.com0:494.77
Bet3650:467.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:490.00
Betfred0:467.00
10Bet0:460.00
Unibet0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:481.00
888Sport0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:594.77
Bet3650:5251.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5175.00
Betfred0:5126.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:694.77
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
Betfred0:6126.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betfred0:7126.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betfred0:8126.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betfred0:9151.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betfred0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Bet-at-home.com1:05.27
Betfair Exchange1:04.80
Bet3651:06.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:05.05
Betfred1:05.50
10Bet1:05.05
Unibet1:06.25
Expekt1:05.80
William Hill1:05.80
Marathon1:06.10
888Sport1:06.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Bet-at-home.com1:14.99
Betfair Exchange1:15.70
Bet3651:16.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:14.70
Betfred1:15.00
10Bet1:14.30
Unibet1:16.00
Expekt1:15.40
William Hill1:15.00
Marathon1:15.25
888Sport1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:210.00
Bet-at-home.com1:211.17
Betfair Exchange1:29.60
Bet3651:212.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:28.40
Betfred1:210.00
10Bet1:29.50
Unibet1:211.50
Expekt1:212.00
William Hill1:213.00
Marathon1:211.75
888Sport1:211.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:326.00
Bet-at-home.com1:334.37
Betfair Exchange1:32.32
Bet3651:329.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:326.00
Betfred1:326.00
10Bet1:325.00
Unibet1:329.00
Expekt1:335.00
William Hill1:334.00
Marathon1:336.00
888Sport1:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4101.00
Bet-at-home.com1:494.77
Bet3651:467.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:480.00
Betfred1:467.00
10Bet1:458.00
Unibet1:491.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:481.00
888Sport1:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet-at-home.com1:594.77
Bet3651:5251.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5175.00
Betfred1:5126.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betfred1:6126.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betfred1:7126.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betfred1:8151.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betfred1:9151.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betfred1:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:08.50
Bet-at-home.com2:09.56
Betfair Exchange2:08.00
Bet3652:011.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:08.40
Betfred2:09.00
10Bet2:08.75
Unibet2:010.50
Expekt2:010.00
William Hill2:010.00
Marathon2:010.50
888Sport2:010.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.50
Bet-at-home.com2:19.99
Betfair Exchange2:18.00
Bet3652:111.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:18.25
Betfred2:19.00
10Bet2:19.00
Unibet2:110.00
Expekt2:111.00
William Hill2:111.00
Marathon2:110.25
888Sport2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:215.00
Bet-at-home.com2:218.53
Betfair Exchange2:23.20
Bet3652:219.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:215.00
Betfred2:215.00
10Bet2:212.75
Unibet2:217.00
Expekt2:220.00
William Hill2:219.00
Marathon2:217.75
888Sport2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:346.00
Bet-at-home.com2:363.83
Betfair Exchange2:32.36
Bet3652:341.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:340.00
Betfred2:341.00
10Bet2:338.00
Unibet2:341.00
Expekt2:370.00
William Hill2:356.00
Marathon2:356.00
888Sport2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4176.00
Bet-at-home.com2:494.77
Bet3652:4101.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4100.00
Betfred2:481.00
10Bet2:472.00
Unibet2:4131.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4101.00
888Sport2:4131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Betfred2:5126.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betfred2:6126.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
Betfred2:7151.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:021.00
Bet-at-home.com3:026.16
Betfair Exchange3:03.35
Bet3653:026.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:023.00
Betfred3:021.00
10Bet3:021.00
Unibet3:023.00
Expekt3:029.00
William Hill3:026.00
Marathon3:028.00
888Sport3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:121.00
Bet-at-home.com3:127.36
Betfair Exchange3:13.35
Bet3653:126.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:121.00
Betfred3:121.00
10Bet3:121.00
Unibet3:123.00
Expekt3:130.00
William Hill3:126.00
Marathon3:127.00
888Sport3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:241.00
Bet-at-home.com3:256.91
Betfair Exchange3:22.34
Bet3653:241.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:235.00
Betfred3:234.00
10Bet3:236.00
Unibet3:236.00
Expekt3:260.00
William Hill3:246.00
Marathon3:248.00
888Sport3:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3101.00
Bet-at-home.com3:394.77
Betfair Exchange3:32.32
Bet3653:381.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:380.00
Betfred3:367.00
10Bet3:361.00
Unibet3:391.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:391.00
888Sport3:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4251.00
Betfred3:4126.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4276.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betfred3:5126.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betfred3:6151.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:071.00
Bet-at-home.com4:094.77
Bet3654:051.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:070.00
Betfred4:051.00
10Bet4:049.00
Unibet4:061.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:067.00
Marathon4:010.50
888Sport4:061.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:181.00
Bet-at-home.com4:194.77
Bet3654:151.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:165.00
Betfred4:151.00
10Bet4:150.00
Unibet4:161.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:171.00
Marathon4:110.00
888Sport4:161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2151.00
Bet-at-home.com4:294.77
Bet3654:2101.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:2100.00
Betfred4:281.00
10Bet4:268.00
Unibet4:2101.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:2101.00
888Sport4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3251.00
Betfred4:3126.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3251.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Betfred4:4126.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betfred4:5151.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com5:094.77
Bet3655:0201.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0150.00
Betfred5:0126.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0201.00
William Hill5:0126.00
888Sport5:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet-at-home.com5:194.77
Bet3655:1201.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1150.00
Betfred5:1126.00
10Bet5:11.00
Unibet5:1201.00
William Hill5:1126.00
888Sport5:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2351.00
Betfred5:2126.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betfred5:3126.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betfred5:4151.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com6:094.77
Betsson Sportsbook6:0200.00
Betfred6:0126.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Betfred6:1126.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Betfred6:2126.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betfred6:3151.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Betfred7:0126.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Betfred7:1126.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
Betfred7:2151.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betfred8:0126.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betfred8:1151.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betfred9:0151.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betfred9:1151.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betfred10:0151.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betfred10:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.60
888Sport0:03.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.40
888Sport0:15.30
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:216.00
888Sport0:216.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.00
888Sport1:04.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.80
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:226.00
888Sport1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:013.00
888Sport2:012.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:123.00
888Sport2:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:280.00
888Sport2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:167.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
10
9
1
24:10
39
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    19/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Sarmiento)
    13/03/2019 00:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Deportivo Moron)
    05/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento)
    23/02/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - Club Atletico Mitre)
    16/02/2019 22:05
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
10
7
4
30:18
37
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Arsenal Sarandi
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Almagro)
    11/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Arsenal Sarandi)
    02/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Los Andes)
    24/02/2019 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
4
4
25:17
37
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    24/03/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Chacarita Juniors)
    17/03/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Nueva Chicago)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Temperley)
    03/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Instituto - Nueva Chicago)
    23/02/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Santamarina)
    16/02/2019 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
8
4
18:12
32
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue
    26/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Brown de Adrogue)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Brown de Adrogue)
    24/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Temperley)
    16/02/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
8
4
23:19
32
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Instituto
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/03/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Arsenal Sarandi)
    02/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agropecuario - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/02/2019 22:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
6
5
24:16
30
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine
    24/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Villa Dalmine)
    03/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Almagro)
    23/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Villa Dalmine)
    16/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Los Andes)
    09/02/2019 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
6
6
23:21
30
  • ?
  • Los Andes - Temperley
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olimpo - Temperley)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Guillermo Brown)
    09/03/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Temperley)
    03/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    26/02/2019 00:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
8
5
15:11
29
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine
    24/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    12/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almagro - Agropecuario)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agropecuario - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Agropecuario)
    16/02/2019 20:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
5
7
21:26
29
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    17/02/2019 20:00
10
19
8
4
7
23:14
28
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense
    25/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/03/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    12/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Villa Dalmine)
    03/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Almagro)
    10/02/2019 20:00
11
19
7
7
5
18:13
28
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Sarmiento)
    13/03/2019 00:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia)
    02/03/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    17/02/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia)
    09/02/2019 22:05
12
19
8
4
7
18:20
28
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo
    25/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Nueva Chicago)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Brown de Adrogue)
    24/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - Club Atletico Mitre)
    16/02/2019 22:05
13
20
8
3
9
28:29
27
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    10/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    26/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto)
    16/02/2019 20:00
14
19
7
6
6
16:17
27
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    17/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Almagro)
    11/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almagro - Agropecuario)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Almagro)
    23/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    17/02/2019 20:00
15
19
6
8
5
17:18
26
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense
    25/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    17/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Los Andes - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpo - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    18/02/2019 00:00
16
20
7
4
9
22:21
25
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Mitre
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela)
    11/03/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/02/2019 20:00
17
19
5
8
6
17:19
23
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Los Andes)
    11/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Olimpo)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/02/2019 20:00
18
20
5
6
9
17:23
21
  • ?
  • Almagro - Santamarina
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/03/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Los Andes - Santamarina)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela)
    11/03/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpo - Santamarina)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santamarina - Guillermo Brown)
    23/02/2019 23:30
19
19
4
8
7
14:21
20
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    24/03/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Brown de Adrogue)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Deportivo Moron)
    05/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Quilmes)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    17/02/2019 21:30
20
20
4
7
9
13:18
19
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown)
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Guillermo Brown)
    09/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Instituto)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santamarina - Guillermo Brown)
    23/02/2019 23:30
21
20
5
4
11
20:27
19
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Instituto
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Los Andes)
    23/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Instituto - Olimpo)
    10/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Instituto)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Instituto - Nueva Chicago)
    23/02/2019 22:05
22
19
5
4
10
15:25
19
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo
    25/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olimpo - Temperley)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Instituto - Olimpo)
    10/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpo - Santamarina)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Olimpo)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpo - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    18/02/2019 00:00
23
19
3
9
7
16:21
18
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue
    26/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    19/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia)
    02/03/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Quilmes)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors)
    20/02/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Quilmes)
    11/02/2019 00:00
24
20
3
8
9
11:18
17
  • ?
  • Los Andes - Temperley
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Los Andes)
    23/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Los Andes - Santamarina)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Los Andes)
    11/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Los Andes - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Los Andes)
    24/02/2019 20:00
25
20
4
5
11
14:28
17
  • ?
  • Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown)
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Chacarita Juniors)
    17/03/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    10/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento)
    23/02/2019 20:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
4
6
0
13:7
18
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Ferro Carril Oeste
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    19/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Deportivo Moron)
    05/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - Club Atletico Mitre)
    16/02/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Instituto)
    04/02/2019 23:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    01/12/2018 20:05
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
3
1
20:7
24
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Almagro)
    11/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Los Andes)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Olimpo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Nueva Chicago)
    11/12/2018 00:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
3
1
14:4
21
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Chacarita Juniors)
    17/03/2019 18:05
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Temperley)
    03/03/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Santamarina)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    19/11/2018 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
5
1
11:4
17
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Temperley)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/12/2018 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
4
1
11:6
19
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Instituto
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Arsenal Sarandi)
    02/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Villa Dalmine)
    16/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Platense)
    03/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Los Andes)
    24/11/2018 01:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
4
0
16:5
22
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Arsenal Sarandi
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Almagro)
    23/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Los Andes)
    09/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Olimpo)
    08/12/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Nueva Chicago)
    25/11/2018 22:05
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
3
3
11:10
15
  • ?
  • Temperley - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Guillermo Brown)
    09/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    26/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Sarmiento)
    10/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    07/12/2018 22:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
6
0
10:4
18
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine
    24/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    12/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agropecuario - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Atletico Rafaela)
    10/02/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2018 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    25/11/2018 23:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
8
0
2
15:10
24
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    09/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/12/2018 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Guillermo Brown)
    25/11/2018 20:30
10
10
5
2
3
14:6
17
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Gimnasia Jujuy
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Villa Dalmine)
    03/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Almagro)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Los Andes)
    08/12/2018 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Olimpo)
    25/11/2018 20:00
11
9
5
3
1
12:5
18
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Sarmiento)
    13/03/2019 00:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    17/02/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/02/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto)
    01/12/2018 22:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    11/11/2018 22:30
12
9
5
3
1
12:7
18
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo
    25/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Nueva Chicago)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Brown de Adrogue)
    24/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Quilmes)
    11/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron)
    11/12/2018 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    11/11/2018 23:00
13
10
6
1
3
18:11
19
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Arsenal Sarandi)
    02/12/2018 22:00
14
10
4
3
3
10:9
15
  • ?
  • Almagro - Santamarina
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    17/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almagro - Agropecuario)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Almagro - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/12/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Atletico Rafaela)
    25/11/2018 20:00
15
9
4
3
2
8:6
15
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense
    25/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Guillermo Brown)
    09/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Temperley)
    12/12/2018 23:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    07/12/2018 23:05
16
10
5
3
2
13:8
18
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Mitre
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/02/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine)
    02/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Platense)
    02/12/2018 22:05
17
9
3
5
1
8:5
14
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Los Andes)
    11/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Olimpo)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue)
    09/12/2018 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes)
    25/11/2018 20:00
18
10
3
3
4
9:9
12
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Club Atletico Platense
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/03/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela)
    11/03/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santamarina - Guillermo Brown)
    23/02/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    08/02/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santamarina - Sarmiento)
    12/12/2018 00:05
19
9
3
3
3
6:7
12
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    24/03/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Brown de Adrogue)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Quilmes)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Temperley)
    02/12/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Santamarina)
    19/11/2018 20:00
20
10
3
3
4
8:7
12
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Instituto)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Villa Dalmine)
    18/11/2018 20:00
21
10
3
1
6
13:14
10
  • ?
  • Instituto - Almagro
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Los Andes)
    23/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Instituto - Olimpo)
    10/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Instituto - Nueva Chicago)
    23/02/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    10/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Quilmes)
    09/12/2018 23:00
22
10
5
2
3
12:8
17
  • ?
  • Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olimpo - Temperley)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpo - Santamarina)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpo - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpo - Agropecuario)
    04/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpo - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    02/12/2018 21:00
23
9
2
4
3
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue
    26/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia)
    02/03/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors)
    20/02/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Temperley)
    02/02/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Santamarina)
    02/12/2018 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    12/11/2018 23:00
24
10
1
4
5
6:10
7
  • ?
  • Los Andes - Temperley
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Los Andes - Santamarina)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Los Andes - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Agropecuario)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    01/02/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Almagro)
    30/11/2018 23:00
25
10
3
1
6
9:16
10
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown)
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    10/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento)
    23/02/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia)
    09/02/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Club Atletico Mitre)
    05/12/2018 00:10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
3
1
11:3
21
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Sarmiento)
    13/03/2019 00:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento)
    23/02/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Sarmiento)
    10/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santamarina - Sarmiento)
    12/12/2018 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    27/11/2018 00:05
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
4
3
10:11
13
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Arsenal Sarandi
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Arsenal Sarandi)
    02/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/02/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Arsenal Sarandi)
    02/12/2018 22:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
1
3
11:13
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    24/03/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Nueva Chicago)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Instituto - Nueva Chicago)
    23/02/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Nueva Chicago)
    11/12/2018 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Nueva Chicago)
    25/11/2018 22:05
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
3
3
7:8
15
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue
    26/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Brown de Adrogue)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Brown de Adrogue)
    24/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    10/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue)
    09/12/2018 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Brown de Adrogue)
    25/11/2018 00:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
4
3
12:13
13
  • ?
  • Temperley - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/03/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agropecuario - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    09/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Almagro - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/12/2018 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
2
2
5
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine
    24/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Villa Dalmine)
    03/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Villa Dalmine)
    16/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine)
    02/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Villa Dalmine)
    18/11/2018 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Villa Dalmine)
    12/11/2018 23:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
3
3
12:11
15
  • ?
  • Los Andes - Temperley
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olimpo - Temperley)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Temperley)
    03/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Temperley)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Temperley)
    02/02/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Temperley)
    12/12/2018 23:05
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
2
5
5:7
11
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almagro - Agropecuario)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Agropecuario)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpo - Agropecuario)
    04/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Agropecuario)
    28/11/2018 20:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
0
5
5
6:16
5
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    01/02/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpo - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    02/12/2018 21:00
10
9
3
2
4
9:8
11
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense
    25/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    12/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Platense)
    03/02/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Platense)
    02/12/2018 22:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Platense)
    11/11/2018 19:00
11
10
2
4
4
6:8
10
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia)
    02/03/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia)
    09/02/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    07/12/2018 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santamarina - Independiente Rivadavia)
    26/11/2018 23:30
12
10
3
1
6
6:13
10
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Mitre
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - Club Atletico Mitre)
    16/02/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/02/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Club Atletico Mitre)
    05/12/2018 00:10
13
10
2
2
6
10:18
8
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    10/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    26/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    08/02/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    07/12/2018 23:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    25/11/2018 23:00
14
9
3
3
3
6:8
12
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Almagro)
    11/03/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Almagro)
    23/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Almagro)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Almagro)
    30/11/2018 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpo - Almagro)
    13/11/2018 00:05
15
10
2
5
3
9:12
11
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    17/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Los Andes - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpo - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/12/2018 20:00
16
10
2
1
7
9:13
7
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela)
    11/03/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Atletico Rafaela)
    10/02/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/12/2018 21:00
17
10
2
3
5
9:14
9
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Gimnasia Jujuy
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    01/12/2018 20:05
18
10
2
3
5
8:14
9
  • ?
  • Almagro - Santamarina
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Los Andes - Santamarina)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpo - Santamarina)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Santamarina)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Santamarina)
    02/12/2018 20:00
19
10
1
5
4
8:14
8
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Deportivo Moron)
    05/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    17/02/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron)
    11/12/2018 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Instituto - Deportivo Moron)
    25/11/2018 22:00
20
10
1
4
5
5:11
7
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown)
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Guillermo Brown)
    09/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santamarina - Guillermo Brown)
    23/02/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Guillermo Brown)
    09/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2018 23:00
21
10
2
3
5
7:13
9
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Instituto
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Instituto)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Instituto)
    04/02/2019 23:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto)
    01/12/2018 22:10
22
9
0
2
7
3:17
2
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo
    25/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Instituto - Olimpo)
    10/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Olimpo)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Olimpo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Olimpo)
    08/12/2018 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Olimpo)
    25/11/2018 20:00
23
10
1
5
4
7:12
8
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    19/03/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Quilmes)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Quilmes)
    11/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Quilmes)
    09/12/2018 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes)
    25/11/2018 20:00
24
10
2
4
4
5:8
10
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Los Andes
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Los Andes)
    23/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Los Andes)
    11/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Los Andes)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Los Andes)
    09/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Los Andes)
    08/12/2018 20:05
25
10
1
4
5
5:12
7
  • ?
  • Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Chacarita Juniors)
    17/03/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors)
    20/02/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Chacarita Juniors)
    28/11/2018 00:05