Primera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona B - 2019/2020

Gimnasia Mendoza03San Martin de Tucuman

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal43''
goalClaudio Mosca
Goal88''
goalNicolas Castro
Goal90''
goalEmiliano Purita

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
43'
goalClaudio Mosca
Second half
88'
goalNicolas Castro
90'
goalEmiliano Purita
90'

G O O O A A L - Emiliano Purita scores in the penalty shoot-out.

88'

G O O O A A L - Nicolas Castro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

G O O O A A L - Claudio Mosca scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
13
5
3
33:13
44
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Tigre
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/03/2020 17:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/03/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Sarmiento)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - San Martin de Tucuman)
    16/02/2020 20:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
11
8
2
25:13
41
  • ?
  • Instituto - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Santamarina)
    13/03/2020 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    07/03/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys)
    28/02/2020 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Rafaela - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    21/02/2020 23:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Quilmes)
    15/02/2020 21:35
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
7
4
31:21
34
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento
    17/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Sarmiento)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sarmiento - Almagro)
    03/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Sarmiento)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sarmiento - Instituto)
    16/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Sarmiento)
    10/02/2020 23:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
8
9
4
15:14
33
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Deportivo Riestra
    23/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almagro - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Instituto - Deportivo Riestra)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina)
    15/02/2020 20:00
5
20
8
4
8
24:21
28
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Tigre
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tigre - Instituto)
    15/03/2020 20:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/02/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(All Boys - Tigre)
    22/02/2020 22:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tigre - Atletico Rafaela)
    15/02/2020 23:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quilmes - Tigre)
    07/02/2020 22:00
6
21
7
7
7
27:30
28
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico Rafaela
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - All Boys)
    14/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Atletico Rafaela)
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Rafaela - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    21/02/2020 23:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tigre - Atletico Rafaela)
    15/02/2020 23:35
7
20
7
6
7
20:20
27
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento
    17/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine)
    01/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quilmes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Almagro)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    09/02/2020 20:00
8
21
7
5
9
19:18
26
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Chacarita Juniors
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Sarmiento)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine)
    01/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Villa Dalmine)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - San Martin de Tucuman)
    16/02/2020 20:00
9
21
6
7
8
26:24
25
  • ?
  • Instituto - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tigre - Instituto)
    15/03/2020 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Instituto)
    03/03/2020 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Instituto - Deportivo Riestra)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sarmiento - Instituto)
    16/02/2020 22:30
10
21
5
9
7
18:22
24
  • ?
  • Almagro - Brown de Adrogue
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/03/2020 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue)
    22/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - All Boys)
    15/02/2020 20:00
11
21
5
9
7
19:24
24
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Quilmes
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Quilmes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Atletico Rafaela)
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quilmes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Quilmes)
    15/02/2020 21:35
12
21
6
6
9
15:26
24
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Chacarita Juniors
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Almagro)
    17/03/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/03/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Instituto)
    03/03/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/02/2020 20:00
13
21
5
8
8
13:20
23
  • ?
  • Almagro - Brown de Adrogue
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Almagro)
    17/03/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almagro - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sarmiento - Almagro)
    03/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Villa Dalmine)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Almagro)
    16/02/2020 20:30
14
21
5
7
9
17:23
22
  • ?
  • All Boys - Gimnasia Mendoza
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - All Boys)
    14/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Quilmes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys)
    28/02/2020 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(All Boys - Tigre)
    22/02/2020 22:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - All Boys)
    15/02/2020 20:00
15
20
4
8
8
15:19
20
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Quilmes
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Santamarina)
    13/03/2020 23:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Sarmiento)
    10/02/2020 23:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
7
10
13:22
19
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico Rafaela
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    07/03/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue)
    22/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/02/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
3
1
14:3
21
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Tigre
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/03/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Sarmiento)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
3
1
18:10
24
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - San Martin de Tucuman
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Santamarina)
    13/03/2020 23:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys)
    28/02/2020 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Quilmes)
    15/02/2020 21:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
2
1
20:7
23
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Deportivo Riestra
    23/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sarmiento - Almagro)
    03/03/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sarmiento - Instituto)
    16/02/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Tigre)
    20/10/2019 23:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
5
1
9:5
20
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Chacarita Juniors
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
5
11
5
2
4
12:10
17
  • ?
  • Tigre - Almagro
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tigre - Instituto)
    15/03/2020 20:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/02/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tigre - Atletico Rafaela)
    15/02/2020 23:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
6
11
6
2
3
19:16
20
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Santamarina
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - All Boys)
    14/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Rafaela - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    21/02/2020 23:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
7
10
5
3
2
10:7
18
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento
    17/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine)
    01/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Almagro)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
8
10
4
3
3
11:6
15
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Chacarita Juniors
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Sarmiento)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - San Martin de Tucuman)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    20/10/2019 22:00
9
10
4
4
2
14:9
16
  • ?
  • Instituto - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Instituto - Deportivo Riestra)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Instituto - Villa Dalmine)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
10
11
2
6
3
7:10
12
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Villa Dalmine
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/03/2020 17:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - All Boys)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
11
11
4
5
2
14:13
17
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Instituto
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Atletico Rafaela)
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quilmes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quilmes - Tigre)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
12
11
4
4
3
8:11
16
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Almagro)
    17/03/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Instituto)
    03/03/2020 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
13
10
3
3
4
4:8
12
  • ?
  • Almagro - Brown de Adrogue
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almagro - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Villa Dalmine)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
14
10
4
3
3
10:10
15
  • ?
  • All Boys - Gimnasia Mendoza
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Quilmes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(All Boys - Tigre)
    22/02/2020 22:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/02/2020 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
15
9
3
3
3
10:11
12
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Quilmes
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Sarmiento)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santamarina - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    21/10/2019 23:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
5
3
7:7
11
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico Rafaela
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    07/03/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue)
    22/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
2
2
19:10
23
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - San Martin de Tucuman
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/03/2020 17:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - San Martin de Tucuman)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
5
1
7:3
17
  • ?
  • Instituto - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    07/03/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Rafaela - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    21/02/2020 23:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    20/10/2019 22:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
2
5
3
11:14
11
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento
    17/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Sarmiento)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Sarmiento)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Sarmiento)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
4
3
6:9
13
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Deportivo Riestra
    23/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almagro - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Instituto - Deportivo Riestra)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
5
9
3
2
4
12:11
11
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Tigre
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(All Boys - Tigre)
    22/02/2020 22:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quilmes - Tigre)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
6
10
1
5
4
8:14
8
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico Rafaela
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Atletico Rafaela)
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tigre - Atletico Rafaela)
    15/02/2020 23:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela)
    20/10/2019 20:00
7
10
2
3
5
10:13
9
  • ?
  • All Boys - Gimnasia Mendoza
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quilmes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
8
11
3
2
6
8:12
11
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Villa Dalmine
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine)
    01/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Villa Dalmine)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Instituto - Villa Dalmine)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
9
11
2
3
6
12:15
9
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Instituto
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tigre - Instituto)
    15/03/2020 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Instituto)
    03/03/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sarmiento - Instituto)
    16/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
10
10
3
3
4
11:12
12
  • ?
  • Almagro - Brown de Adrogue
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue)
    22/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
11
10
1
4
5
5:11
7
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Quilmes
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Quilmes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Quilmes)
    15/02/2020 21:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almagro - Quilmes)
    20/10/2019 21:00
12
10
2
2
6
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Chacarita Juniors
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/03/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/02/2020 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
13
11
2
5
4
9:12
11
  • ?
  • Tigre - Almagro
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Almagro)
    17/03/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sarmiento - Almagro)
    03/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Almagro)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
14
11
1
4
6
7:13
7
  • ?
  • Santamarina - All Boys
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - All Boys)
    14/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys)
    28/02/2020 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - All Boys)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
15
11
1
5
5
5:8
8
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Santamarina
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Santamarina)
    13/03/2020 23:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
6:15
8
  • ?
  • All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00