Primera B Metropolitana: Federal A - Promotion - Zona A - 2018/2019

Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion20Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card73''
red cardSergio Umpierrez
Goal89''
goalRicardo Bernay
Goal90''
goalOscar Solano
Summary
Second half
red cardSergio Umpierrez
73'
goalRicardo Bernay
89'
goalOscar Solano
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Oscar Solano scores in the penalty shoot-out.

89'

G O O O A A L - Ricardo Bernay scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Sergio Umpierrez is dismissed

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.442.63
Marathon0.501.442.55
Betway0.501.502.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.503.201.30
Betway1.503.201.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.509.501.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5034.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway0.501.333.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway1.502.401.50
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.721.86
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.001.482.54
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.001.502.38
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:06.50
10Bet0:07.00
Unibet0:08.00
888Sport0:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:18.00
10Bet0:18.50
Unibet0:19.00
888Sport0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:215.00
10Bet0:216.25
Unibet0:216.00
888Sport0:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:341.00
10Bet0:337.75
Unibet0:336.00
888Sport0:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4151.00
10Bet0:479.00
Unibet0:4111.00
888Sport0:4111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.50
10Bet1:06.05
Unibet1:06.50
888Sport1:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
10Bet1:15.30
Unibet1:16.10
888Sport1:16.10
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:210.00
10Bet1:212.25
Unibet1:211.50
888Sport1:211.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:326.00
10Bet1:330.25
Unibet1:329.00
888Sport1:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4101.00
10Bet1:470.50
Unibet1:491.00
888Sport1:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:07.50
10Bet2:08.75
Unibet2:09.00
888Sport2:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
10Bet2:18.75
Unibet2:18.50
888Sport2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:212.00
10Bet2:213.25
Unibet2:215.00
888Sport2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:346.00
10Bet2:341.25
Unibet2:336.00
888Sport2:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
10Bet2:481.50
Unibet2:4111.00
888Sport2:4111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:014.00
10Bet3:017.75
Unibet3:017.00
888Sport3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:114.00
10Bet3:118.00
Unibet3:117.00
888Sport3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
10Bet3:231.50
Unibet3:229.00
888Sport3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:381.00
10Bet3:360.75
Unibet3:367.00
888Sport3:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4201.00
888Sport3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:041.00
10Bet4:040.00
Unibet4:041.00
888Sport4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:141.00
10Bet4:141.25
Unibet4:141.00
888Sport4:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:276.00
10Bet4:262.00
Unibet4:271.00
888Sport4:271.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
10Bet4:392.50
Unibet4:3161.00
888Sport4:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0126.00
10Bet5:079.00
Unibet5:0111.00
888Sport5:0111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1151.00
10Bet5:180.25
Unibet5:1111.00
888Sport5:1111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2201.00
888Sport5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:02.55
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:15.40
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:220.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:391.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:04.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:011.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:03.30
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:15.75
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:04.25
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:220.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:376.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:116.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:030.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:146.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1181.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
3
3
1
10:6
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
2
7
3
3
1
9:7
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
3
7
2
5
0
10:7
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
4
7
2
5
0
7:4
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
5
7
2
4
1
8:5
10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
6
7
2
2
3
9:12
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
7
7
1
1
5
10:17
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
8
7
0
3
4
7:12
3
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
2
0
6:3
8
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Alvarado - CASD Camioneros)
    05/02/2019 00:00
2
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
3
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/02/2019 20:00
4
3
1
2
0
4:3
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
5
4
1
3
0
4:2
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Sansinena BB)
    05/02/2019 00:00
6
4
2
1
1
6:6
7
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Sol de Mayo)
    03/02/2019 23:00
7
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
8
3
0
2
1
4:6
2
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
2
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/02/2019 20:00
3
3
0
3
0
3:3
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
4
4
1
3
0
3:1
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Sansinena BB)
    05/02/2019 00:00
5
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
6
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
7
4
0
1
3
7:11
1
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Alvarado - CASD Camioneros)
    05/02/2019 00:00
8
4
0
1
3
3:6
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Sol de Mayo)
    03/02/2019 23:00