Primera B Metropolitana: Federal A - Promotion - Zona A - 2018/2019

Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion11Union de Sunchales

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal60''
goalFranco Gonzalez
Goal84''
goalFederico Boasso
Summary
Second half
goalFranco Gonzalez
60'
84'
goalFederico Boasso
84'

G O O O A A L - Federico Boasso scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

G O O O A A L - Franco Gonzalez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
3
3
1
10:6
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
2
7
3
3
1
9:7
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
3
7
2
5
0
10:7
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
4
7
2
5
0
7:4
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
5
7
2
4
1
8:5
10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
6
7
2
2
3
9:12
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
7
7
1
1
5
10:17
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
8
7
0
3
4
7:12
3
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
2
0
6:3
8
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Alvarado - CASD Camioneros)
    05/02/2019 00:00
2
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
3
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/02/2019 20:00
4
3
1
2
0
4:3
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
5
4
1
3
0
4:2
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Sansinena BB)
    05/02/2019 00:00
6
4
2
1
1
6:6
7
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Sol de Mayo)
    03/02/2019 23:00
7
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
8
3
0
2
1
4:6
2
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
2
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/02/2019 20:00
3
3
0
3
0
3:3
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
4
4
1
3
0
3:1
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Sansinena BB)
    05/02/2019 00:00
5
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
6
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
7
4
0
1
3
7:11
1
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Alvarado - CASD Camioneros)
    05/02/2019 00:00
8
4
0
1
3
3:6
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Sol de Mayo)
    03/02/2019 23:00