1. Lig - 2019/2020

Giresunspor21Osmanlispor FK

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal69''
goalRaul Rusescu
Goal72''
goalOguz Yildirim
Goal13''
goalMertan Caner Ozturk

TV Channels:

Summary
13'
goalMertan Caner Ozturk
Second half
goalRaul Rusescu
69'
goalOguz Yildirim
72'
72'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Oguz Yildirim as he scores an own goal!

69'

G O O O A A L - Raul Rusescu scores in the penalty shoot-out.

13'

G O O O A A L - Mertan Caner Ozturk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
3
2
16:11
21
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Istanbulspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hatayspor - Altay)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzurum BB - Hatayspor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
5
4
2
16:10
19
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Umraniyespor
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Fatih Karagumruk)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Osmanlispor FK)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    05/10/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
18:13
18
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Umraniyespor
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Menemenspor - Umraniyespor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Umraniyespor)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Adanaspor)
    06/10/2019 11:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
14:9
18
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Balikesirspor
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altinordu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bursaspor - Balikesirspor)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Balikesirspor)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Balikesirspor - Boluspor)
    05/10/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
13:10
18
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Altay
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Akhisarspor)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akhisarspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Akhisarspor)
    28/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Eskisehirspor)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Akhisarspor)
    05/10/2019 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
11:8
18
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Erzurum BB
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Akhisarspor)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Erzurum BB - Hatayspor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Menemenspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Altinordu)
    06/10/2019 13:30
7
11
4
6
1
9:6
18
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Keciorengucu
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Adanaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Giresunspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boluspor - Keciorengucu)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Balikesirspor)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/10/2019 13:30
8
11
6
2
3
16:14
17
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Keciorengucu
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Bursaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bursaspor - Balikesirspor)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Istanbulspor - Bursaspor)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Umraniyespor)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Bursaspor)
    04/10/2019 16:00
9
11
5
2
4
12:12
17
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Balikesirspor
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Istanbulspor - Menemenspor)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Menemenspor - Umraniyespor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altay - Menemenspor)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Menemenspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Menemenspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
10
11
4
3
4
16:15
15
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Altay
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Fatih Karagumruk)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hatayspor - Altay)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altay - Menemenspor)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Altay)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Bursaspor)
    04/10/2019 16:00
11
11
2
6
3
13:11
12
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Adana Demirspor
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akhisarspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Menemenspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
12
11
2
6
3
17:18
12
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Istanbulspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Istanbulspor - Menemenspor)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Istanbulspor)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Istanbulspor - Bursaspor)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/10/2019 13:30
13
11
3
3
5
11:17
12
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Giresunspor
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Giresunspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boluspor - Giresunspor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Akhisarspor)
    05/10/2019 11:00
14
11
2
4
5
11:13
10
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Boluspor
    25/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Bursaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Boluspor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boluspor - Keciorengucu)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boluspor - Giresunspor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Balikesirspor - Boluspor)
    05/10/2019 16:00
15
11
4
1
6
14:18
10
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Adana Demirspor
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Akhisarspor)
    28/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Osmanlispor FK)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
5
5
12:19
8
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Giresunspor
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Adanaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Boluspor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Adanaspor)
    06/10/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
9:17
7
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Boluspor
    25/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altinordu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Istanbulspor)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Altay)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Altinordu)
    06/10/2019 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
1
7
16:23
1
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Erzurum BB
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Eskisehirspor)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    05/10/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
1
0
7:3
13
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Istanbulspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hatayspor - Altay)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hatayspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Altinordu)
    18/08/2019 13:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
1
2
8:6
7
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Umraniyespor
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Osmanlispor FK)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Akhisarspor)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Menemenspor)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Bursaspor)
    17/08/2019 16:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
13:4
14
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Akhisarspor
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Adanaspor)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    31/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
1
0
12:3
16
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Hatayspor
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altinordu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Balikesirspor - Boluspor)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    13/09/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
2
0
7:3
11
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Altay
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akhisarspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Eskisehirspor)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akhisarspor - Hatayspor)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Altinordu)
    31/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Adanaspor)
    18/08/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
9:4
14
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Osmanlispor FK
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Akhisarspor)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Erzurum BB - Hatayspor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Altinordu)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Adanaspor)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Boluspor)
    31/08/2019 16:15
7
6
4
2
0
6:1
14
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Altinordu
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Adanaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Giresunspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Balikesirspor)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keciorengucu - Umraniyespor)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Erzurum BB)
    14/09/2019 12:30
8
5
4
1
0
8:3
13
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Keciorengucu
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bursaspor - Balikesirspor)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Umraniyespor)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Erzurum BB)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bursaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    15/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Akhisarspor)
    25/08/2019 18:45
9
5
1
1
3
4:7
4
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Balikesirspor
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Menemenspor - Umraniyespor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Menemenspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Menemenspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Menemenspor - Hatayspor)
    25/08/2019 16:15
10
6
2
1
3
4:7
7
  • ?
  • Altay - Eskisehirspor
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Fatih Karagumruk)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altay - Menemenspor)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Bursaspor)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Keciorengucu)
    21/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    31/08/2019 18:45
11
6
2
2
2
9:6
8
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Erzurum BB
    08/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Menemenspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Bursaspor)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Keciorengucu)
    01/09/2019 18:45
12
6
1
3
2
9:10
6
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Istanbulspor - Menemenspor)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Istanbulspor - Bursaspor)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Giresunspor)
    15/09/2019 13:30
13
6
3
2
1
9:7
11
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Akhisarspor)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
    01/09/2019 16:15
14
6
2
2
2
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Menemenspor
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Bursaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boluspor - Keciorengucu)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boluspor - Giresunspor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    28/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Altay)
    14/09/2019 16:00
15
5
3
1
1
8:6
10
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Adana Demirspor
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Akhisarspor)
    28/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altinordu)
    21/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    17/08/2019 18:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
4
0
8:7
7
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Giresunspor
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Boluspor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    25/08/2019 18:45
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
8:9
5
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Boluspor
    25/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Istanbulspor)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Altay)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Adana Demirspor)
    30/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Altinordu - Eskisehirspor)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    24/08/2019 18:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
1
2
8:8
7
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Erzurum BB
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Menemenspor)
    22/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Bursaspor)
    01/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Keciorengucu)
    19/08/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
2
2
2
9:8
8
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Hatayspor
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzurum BB - Hatayspor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akhisarspor - Hatayspor)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
    01/09/2019 16:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
3
3
0
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Fatih Karagumruk)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hatayspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    16/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
1
3
5:9
4
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Umraniyespor
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Menemenspor - Umraniyespor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Umraniyespor)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keciorengucu - Umraniyespor)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    13/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Altay - Umraniyespor)
    18/08/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
0
2
3
2:6
2
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Balikesirspor
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bursaspor - Balikesirspor)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Balikesirspor)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    31/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/08/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
1
3
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Akhisarspor
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Akhisarspor)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Akhisarspor)
    28/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Akhisarspor)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Akhisarspor)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/09/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
1
3
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Erzurum BB
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Menemenspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Erzurum BB)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Erzurum BB)
    14/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Erzurum BB)
    24/08/2019 18:45
7
5
0
4
1
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Keciorengucu
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boluspor - Keciorengucu)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Keciorengucu)
    21/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Keciorengucu)
    01/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Keciorengucu)
    19/08/2019 17:00
8
6
2
1
3
8:11
7
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Bursaspor
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Bursaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Istanbulspor - Bursaspor)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Bursaspor)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Bursaspor)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Bursaspor)
    01/09/2019 18:45
9
6
4
1
1
8:5
13
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Menemenspor
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Istanbulspor - Menemenspor)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altay - Menemenspor)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Menemenspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Menemenspor)
    22/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Menemenspor)
    01/09/2019 16:15
10
5
2
2
1
12:8
8
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Altay
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hatayspor - Altay)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Altay)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Altay)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Altay)
    26/08/2019 17:00
11
5
0
4
1
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Adana Demirspor
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akhisarspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Adana Demirspor)
    30/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
    23/08/2019 17:00
12
5
1
3
1
8:8
6
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Istanbulspor
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Istanbulspor)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    28/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Erzurum BB - Istanbulspor)
    18/08/2019 16:15
13
5
0
1
4
2:10
1
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Giresunspor
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Giresunspor)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boluspor - Giresunspor)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Giresunspor)
    15/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Umraniyespor - Giresunspor)
    25/08/2019 14:00
14
5
0
2
3
4:7
2
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Boluspor
    25/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Boluspor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Balikesirspor - Boluspor)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Boluspor)
    31/08/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    17/08/2019 18:45
15
6
1
0
5
6:12
3
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Osmanlispor FK
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Osmanlispor FK)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Menemenspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bursaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    15/09/2019 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
4:12
1
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Adanaspor
    08/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Adanaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Adanaspor)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Adanaspor)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
    30/08/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
1:8
2
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Altinordu
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altinordu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Altinordu)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altinordu)
    21/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Altinordu)
    31/08/2019 18:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
8:15
3
  • ?
  • Altay - Eskisehirspor
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Eskisehirspor)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Altinordu - Eskisehirspor)
    14/09/2019 16:00