Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Girona10Almeria

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card43''
yellow cardJuanpe
Player substitution65''
inJairo
inBorja Garcia
Player substitution65''
inValery Fernandez
inAday
Goal75''
goalCristhian Stuani
Player substitution81''
inPape Diamanka
inGerard Gumbau
Player substitution85''
inPedro Alcala
inSamu Saiz
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJordi Calavera
Yellow card44''
yellow cardIvan Martos
Player substitution71''
inFrancis Guerrero
inJose Carlos Lazo
Player substitution72''
inArvin Appiah
inRomera
Yellow card75''
yellow cardDavid Costas
Player substitution79''
inJuan Munoz
inRadosav Petrovic
Player substitution85''
inBarbero
inValentin Vada
Red card90''
red cardValentine Ozornwafor

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardJuanpe
43'
44'
yellow cardIvan Martos
Second half
inJairo
outBorja Garcia
65'
inValery Fernandez
outAday
65'
71'
inFrancis Guerrero
outJose Carlos Lazo
72'
inArvin Appiah
outRomera
75'
yellow cardDavid Costas
goalCristhian Stuani
75'
79'
inJuan Munoz
outRadosav Petrovic
inPape Diamanka
outGerard Gumbau
81'
inPedro Alcala
outSamu Saiz
85'
85'
inBarbero
outValentin Vada
yellow cardJordi Calavera
90'
90'
red cardValentine Ozornwafor
57%
57
Ball Possession43%
43
2
2
Shots on Target5
5
3
3
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
7
7
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides5
5
20
20
Fouls Commited17
17
2
2
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards1
1
90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Valentine Ozornwafor is dismissed

90'

Jordi Calavera is shown a yellow card by the referee

85'

Almeria make a substitution. Valentin Vada runs off the field and in comes Barbero

85'

Girona make a substitution. Samu Saiz runs off the field and in comes Pedro Alcala

81'

Girona make a substitution. Gerard Gumbau runs off the field and in comes Pape Diamanka

79'

Almeria make a substitution. Radosav Petrovic runs off the field and in comes Juan Munoz

75'

G O O O A A L - Cristhian Stuani scores in the penalty shoot-out.

75'

David Costas is shown a yellow card by the referee

72'

Almeria make a substitution. Romera runs off the field and in comes Arvin Appiah

71'

Almeria make a substitution. Jose Carlos Lazo runs off the field and in comes Francis Guerrero

65'

Girona make a substitution. Aday runs off the field and in comes Valery Fernandez

65'

Girona make a substitution. Borja Garcia runs off the field and in comes Jairo

44'

Ivan Martos is shown a yellow card by the referee

43'

Juanpe is shown a yellow card by the referee

Estadi Municipal de Montilivi
Goalkeeper
13Asier RiesgoFernando Martinez13
Starting Lineups
3Johan Mojicayellow card44'Ivan Martos3
2Ignasi MiquelNikola Maras18
15Juanpeyellow card43'yellow card75'David Costas24
17Jordi Calaverayellow card90'out72'Romera4
6Alex Granellout79'Radosav Petrovic8
24Gerard Gumbauout81'Cesar de la Hoz6
14Samu Saizout85'out71'Jose Carlos Lazo16
10Borja Garciaout65'out85'Valentin Vada23
11Adayout65'Fran Villalba10
7Cristhian Stuanigoal75'Darwin Nunez21
Substitutes
21Alex GallarDaniel Albiar27
12Brian OlivanEnzo Zidane7
19Jonathan Sorianoin71'Francis Guerrero2
9Joaquin Zeballosin79'Juan Munoz11
8Jairoin65'red card90'Valentine Ozornwafor22
16Christian RiveraAntonio Sivera1
18Santiago BuenoJuan Fernandez15
4Jonas Ramalhoin85'Barbero36
34Valery Fernandezin65'in72'Arvin Appiah31
23Pape Diamankain81'Francisco Callejon26
1Juan CarlosAnte Coric19
5Pedro Alcalain85'
Coach
Francisco RodriguezNandinho
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
39
19
12
8
49:35
69
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Fuenlabrada
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
39
19
7
13
51:41
64
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - SD Huesca
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
39
17
11
11
54:44
62
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
39
16
12
11
58:39
60
  • ?
  • Almeria - Rayo Vallecano
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
39
16
11
12
44:38
59
  • ?
  • Lugo - Girona
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
39
12
20
7
54:44
56
  • ?
  • Almeria - Rayo Vallecano
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
7
39
14
13
12
47:40
55
  • ?
  • Elche - Albacete
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
8
39
13
15
11
42:37
54
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Fuenlabrada
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
9
39
14
12
13
48:42
54
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Tenerife
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
10
39
12
17
10
53:56
53
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Mirandes
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
11
39
12
17
10
50:48
53
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Tenerife
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
12
39
13
12
14
38:34
51
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Malaga
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
13
39
12
14
13
41:43
50
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Mirandes
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
14
39
10
19
10
32:31
49
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Malaga
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
15
39
11
15
13
42:46
48
  • ?
  • Numancia - Ponferradina
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
16
39
11
15
13
39:55
48
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
17
39
11
14
14
43:49
47
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
18
39
11
13
15
31:43
46
  • ?
  • Elche - Albacete
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
39
10
15
14
37:50
45
  • ?
  • Lugo - Girona
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
39
11
11
17
42:49
44
  • ?
  • Numancia - Ponferradina
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
39
8
13
18
37:52
37
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
39
4
18
17
37:53
30
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - SD Huesca
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
10
6
3
28:18
36
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Fuenlabrada
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
20
14
3
3
33:17
45
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Numancia
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
4
7
26:22
28
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
3
7
27:17
30
  • ?
  • Almeria - Rayo Vallecano
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
13
5
2
27:12
44
  • ?
  • Girona - Cadiz
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
8
3
27:19
35
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
7
19
6
8
5
22:18
26
  • ?
  • Elche - Albacete
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
8
20
8
8
4
26:20
32
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Elche
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
9
20
7
9
4
24:19
30
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
10
20
7
11
2
24:17
32
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
11
19
5
5
9
22:29
20
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Tenerife
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
12
19
9
5
5
26:15
32
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Malaga
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
13
19
7
7
5
25:20
28
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Mirandes
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
14
20
7
9
4
23:18
30
  • ?
  • Malaga - Alcorcon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
15
20
8
9
3
24:16
33
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Almeria
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
16
19
7
8
4
25:25
29
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
17
20
6
11
3
23:20
29
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Racing Santander
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
18
20
4
9
7
15:21
21
  • ?
  • Albacete - Real Zaragoza
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
6
7
6
22:28
25
  • ?
  • Lugo - Girona
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
9
5
5
21:13
32
  • ?
  • Numancia - Ponferradina
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
5
4
11
19:26
19
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Sporting Gijon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
9
8
23:27
15
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - SD Huesca
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
9
6
5
21:17
33
  • ?
  • Girona - Cadiz
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
5
4
10
18:24
19
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - SD Huesca
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
7
4
28:22
34
  • ?
  • Albacete - Real Zaragoza
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
9
4
31:22
30
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Almeria
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
3
6
10
17:26
15
  • ?
  • Lugo - Girona
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
3
12
4
27:25
21
  • ?
  • Almeria - Rayo Vallecano
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
7
20
8
5
7
25:22
29
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Elche
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
8
19
5
7
7
16:17
22
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Fuenlabrada
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
9
19
7
3
9
24:23
24
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Tenerife
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
10
19
5
6
8
29:39
21
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Mirandes
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
11
20
7
12
1
28:19
33
  • ?
  • Malaga - Alcorcon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
12
20
4
7
9
12:19
19
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Sporting Gijon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
13
20
5
7
8
16:23
22
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
14
19
3
10
6
9:13
19
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Malaga
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
15
19
3
6
10
18:30
15
  • ?
  • Numancia - Ponferradina
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
16
20
4
7
9
14:30
19
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
17
19
5
3
11
20:29
18
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
18
19
7
4
8
16:22
25
  • ?
  • Elche - Albacete
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
8
8
15:22
20
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
20
2
6
12
21:36
12
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Numancia
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
9
7
18:26
18
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
2
9
9
14:26
15
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Racing Santander
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15