Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2020/2021

Girona10Real Oviedo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card19''
yellow cardAday
Yellow card29''
yellow cardSantiago Bueno
Player substitution46''
inJonas Ramalho
inSantiago Bueno
Player substitution46''
inEdgar Barcenas
inAday
Player substitution63''
inNahuel Lautaro Bustos
inSebastian Cristoforo
Goal67''
goalMonchu
Player substitution76''
inIbrahima Kebe
inSamu Saiz
Player substitution90''
inEnric Franquesa
inAntonio Luna
Yellow card28''
yellow cardEdgar Gonzalez
Player substitution70''
inViti
inMatias Nahuel Leiva
Player substitution80''
inSamuel Obeng
inBorja Sanchez
Player substitution80''
inJose Mossa
inLucas Ahijado

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardAday
19'
28'
yellow cardEdgar Gonzalez
yellow cardSantiago Bueno
29'
Second half
inJonas Ramalho
outSantiago Bueno
46'
inEdgar Barcenas
outAday
46'
inNahuel Lautaro Bustos
outSebastian Cristoforo
63'
goalMonchu
67'
70'
inViti
outMatias Nahuel Leiva
inIbrahima Kebe
outSamu Saiz
76'
80'
inSamuel Obeng
outBorja Sanchez
80'
inJose Mossa
outLucas Ahijado
inEnric Franquesa
outAntonio Luna
90'
48%
48
Ball Possession52%
52
3
3
Shots on Target3
3
4
4
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides4
4
18
18
Fouls Commited14
14
2
2
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Girona make a substitution. Antonio Luna runs off the field and in comes Enric Franquesa

80'

Real Oviedo make a substitution. Lucas Ahijado runs off the field and in comes Jose Mossa

80'

Real Oviedo make a substitution. Borja Sanchez runs off the field and in comes Samuel Obeng

76'

Girona make a substitution. Samu Saiz runs off the field and in comes Ibrahima Kebe

70'

Real Oviedo make a substitution. Matias Nahuel Leiva runs off the field and in comes Viti

67'

G O O O A A L - Monchu scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

Girona make a substitution. Sebastian Cristoforo runs off the field and in comes Nahuel Lautaro Bustos

46'

Girona make a substitution. Aday runs off the field and in comes Edgar Barcenas

46'

Girona make a substitution. Santiago Bueno runs off the field and in comes Jonas Ramalho

29'

Santiago Bueno is shown a yellow card by the referee

28'

Edgar Gonzalez is shown a yellow card by the referee

19'

Aday is shown a yellow card by the referee

Estadi Municipal de Montilivi
Goalkeeper
1Juan CarlosJoan Femenias1
Starting Lineups
21Antonio Lunaout90'out80'Lucas Ahijado24
2BernardoChristian Fernandez18
22Santiago Buenoyellow card29'out46'Simone Grippo2
17Jordi CalaveraJuanjo12
8Sebastian Cristoforoout63'Sergio Tejera20
14Monchugoal67'yellow card28'Edgar Gonzalez4
11Adayyellow card19'out46'out70'Matias Nahuel Leiva15
24Gerard Gumbauout80'Borja Sanchez10
10Samu Saizout76'Marco Sangalli8
18Mamadou SyllaGustavo Blanco22
Substitutes
16Yan Coutoin80'Samuel Obeng16
4Jonas Ramalhoin46'Rafa Mujica11
35Pau VictorGabriel Brazao13
25Arijanet MuricGiorgi Aburjania5
23Edgar Barcenasin46'Riki Rodriguez21
13Jose Suarezin70'Viti17
19Pablo MorenoJimmy Suarez14
9Nahuel Lautaro Bustosin63'Javi Mier28
3Enric Franquesain90'Carlos Hernandez6
26Ibrahima Kebein76'in80'Jose Mossa23
38Arnau MartinezAlejandro Arribas3
20Valery FernandezCedric Teguia19
Coach
Francisco RodriguezJose Angel Ziganda
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
2
1
9:1
17
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Ponferradina
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Espanyol)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
1
2
8:4
16
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon
    29/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
6:1
15
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Malaga
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Mallorca)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Albacete)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
0
3
9:7
15
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Leganes
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Real Oviedo)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Real Zaragoza)
    22/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
6:8
14
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Malaga
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - CD Mirandes)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
7
8
3
4
1
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Logrones)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
8
8
3
3
2
10:7
12
  • ?
  • Girona - Cartagena
    27/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cartagena - Las Palmas)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Cartagena)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
9
7
4
0
3
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Tenerife)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    27/09/2020 16:15
10
8
3
3
2
11:11
12
  • ?
  • Albacete - Las Palmas
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cartagena - Las Palmas)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Castellon)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
11
8
4
0
4
10:10
12
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Logrones - Lugo)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lugo - Girona)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
12
8
2
4
2
6:6
10
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - CD Mirandes)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
13
6
3
0
3
3:6
9
  • ?
  • Girona - Logrones
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Girona)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lugo - Girona)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
14
6
2
2
2
7:5
8
  • ?
  • Almeria - Real Zaragoza
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sabadell)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Real Zaragoza)
    22/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
15
8
2
2
4
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Castellon - Almeria
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Girona)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Castellon)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
16
8
2
2
4
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Albacete - Las Palmas
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Albacete)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
17
8
2
2
4
5:8
8
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Espanyol)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Tenerife)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
18
6
2
1
3
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Almeria - Real Zaragoza
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Cartagena)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
4
3
4:7
7
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Logrones
    28/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Real Oviedo)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Girona - Logrones
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Logrones - Lugo)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Logrones)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
2:7
4
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Mallorca)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    19/09/2020 16:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
1:9
1
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Alcorcon
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sabadell)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Sabadell)
    27/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
1
0
6:0
10
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Ponferradina
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Espanyol - Albacete)
    12/09/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Castellon
    02/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Logrones)
    12/09/2020 16:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
3:1
7
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Malaga
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Albacete)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Sabadell)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/09/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
0
1
7:3
12
  • ?
  • Leganes - CD Mirandes
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Real Oviedo)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Real Zaragoza)
    22/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Cartagena)
    27/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Las Palmas)
    12/09/2020 16:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
3:1
8
  • ?
  • Malaga - Espanyol
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - CD Mirandes)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sabadell)
    19/09/2020 19:00
7
4
2
2
0
4:1
8
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Logrones)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    13/09/2020 16:15
8
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Albacete
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cartagena - Las Palmas)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Sporting Gijon)
    20/09/2020 16:15
9
4
2
0
2
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Sabadell
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Tenerife)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ponferradina - Castellon)
    12/09/2020 14:00
10
4
3
1
0
9:5
10
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    31/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Castellon)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    20/09/2020 18:30
11
4
2
0
2
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Lugo - Rayo Vallecano
    01/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lugo - Girona)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Almeria)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Leganes)
    20/09/2020 10:00
12
4
0
3
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Mirandes - Real Oviedo)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    13/09/2020 16:15
13
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Girona - Logrones
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
14
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Mallorca
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sabadell)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    26/09/2020 14:00
15
4
1
0
3
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Castellon - Almeria
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Girona)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Malaga)
    19/09/2020 16:15
16
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Albacete - Las Palmas
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    20/09/2020 16:15
17
4
2
1
1
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Espanyol)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    13/09/2020 19:00
18
3
1
1
1
4:2
4
  • ?
  • Almeria - Real Zaragoza
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Cartagena)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
2
1
1:2
5
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Logrones
    28/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Espanyol)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Cartagena)
    13/09/2020 10:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Logrones - Alcorcon
    02/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Logrones - Lugo)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - Castellon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Mallorca)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    19/09/2020 16:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Alcorcon
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
1
1
3:1
7
  • ?
  • Malaga - Espanyol
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Espanyol)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Espanyol)
    27/09/2020 16:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
0
2
2:2
6
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon
    29/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Sporting Gijon)
    20/09/2020 16:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
3:0
8
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Mallorca
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Mallorca)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    20/09/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Leganes
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Leganes)
    20/09/2020 10:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
3:7
6
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Malaga
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Malaga)
    19/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    13/09/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
1
3
2:6
4
  • ?
  • Lugo - Rayo Vallecano
    01/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/09/2020 14:00
7
4
1
2
1
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    20/09/2020 18:30
8
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Girona - Cartagena
    27/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Cartagena)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Cartagena)
    27/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Cartagena)
    13/09/2020 10:00
9
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    20/09/2020 16:15
10
4
0
2
2
2:6
2
  • ?
  • Albacete - Las Palmas
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cartagena - Las Palmas)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Las Palmas)
    12/09/2020 16:15
11
4
2
0
2
5:6
6
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Logrones - Lugo)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    13/09/2020 16:15
12
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Leganes - CD Mirandes
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - CD Mirandes)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    27/09/2020 16:15
13
4
2
0
2
2:5
6
  • ?
  • Almeria - Girona
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Girona)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lugo - Girona)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    26/09/2020 16:15
14
2
1
0
1
3:1
3
  • ?
  • Almeria - Real Zaragoza
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Real Zaragoza)
    22/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
15
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Castellon
    02/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Castellon)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - Castellon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ponferradina - Castellon)
    12/09/2020 14:00
16
4
0
1
3
0:5
1
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Albacete
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Albacete)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Espanyol - Albacete)
    12/09/2020 19:00
17
4
0
1
3
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Tenerife)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    19/09/2020 16:15
18
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Castellon - Almeria
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Almeria)
    27/09/2020 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
3:5
2
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    31/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Real Oviedo)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Mirandes - Real Oviedo)
    19/09/2020 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Girona - Logrones
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Logrones)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Logrones)
    12/09/2020 16:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Alcorcon
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    13/09/2020 16:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Sabadell
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sabadell)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Sabadell)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sabadell)
    19/09/2020 19:00