Premiership - 2019/2020

Glentoran  Glenavon

Postponed

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
18
11
5
2
45:18
38
  • ?
  • Crusaders - Ballymena United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Carrick Rangers - Crusaders)
    15/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Larne - Crusaders)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crusaders - Institute)
    02/11/2019 15:00
2
18
11
5
2
41:16
38
  • ?
  • Coleraine - Glentoran
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Institute - Coleraine)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Coleraine - Carrick Rangers)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Coleraine - Glenavon)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine)
    02/11/2019 15:00
3
18
12
2
4
34:12
38
  • ?
  • Linfield - Cliftonville
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cliftonville - Glentoran)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Larne - Cliftonville)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cliftonville - Ballymena United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Glenavon - Cliftonville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
4
16
12
0
4
38:11
36
  • ?
  • Larne - Linfield
    02/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linfield - Larne)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ballymena United - Linfield)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Glenavon - Linfield)
    22/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Institute - Linfield)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linfield - Carrick Rangers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
17
10
3
4
38:22
33
  • ?
  • Glentoran - Glenavon
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cliftonville - Glentoran)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Glentoran - Dungannon Swifts)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Institute - Glentoran)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Glentoran - Ballymena United)
    25/10/2019 18:45
6
17
6
6
5
31:17
24
  • ?
  • Larne - Linfield
    02/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linfield - Larne)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Larne - Cliftonville)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dungannon Swifts - Larne)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Larne - Crusaders)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ballymena United - Larne)
    02/11/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
17
6
0
11
22:30
18
  • ?
  • Carrick Rangers - Institute
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Carrick Rangers - Glenavon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Coleraine - Carrick Rangers)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Carrick Rangers - Crusaders)
    15/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linfield - Carrick Rangers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
18
4
5
9
24:29
17
  • ?
  • Crusaders - Ballymena United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ballymena United - Linfield)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ballymena United - Institute)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cliftonville - Ballymena United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
16
5
2
9
22:43
17
  • ?
  • Glentoran - Glenavon
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Carrick Rangers - Glenavon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Glenavon - Institute)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Glenavon - Linfield)
    22/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Coleraine - Glenavon)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Glenavon - Cliftonville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
17
4
2
11
18:48
14
  • ?
  • Linfield - Dungannon Swifts
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Glentoran - Dungannon Swifts)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dungannon Swifts - Larne)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cliftonville - Dungannon Swifts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
18
2
6
10
15:38
12
  • ?
  • Carrick Rangers - Institute
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Institute - Coleraine)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Glenavon - Institute)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ballymena United - Institute)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Institute - Linfield)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Institute - Glentoran)
    09/11/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
18
3
0
15
13:57
9
  • ?
  • Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran)
    02/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
6
2
1
22:9
20
  • ?
  • Crusaders - Ballymena United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crusaders - Institute)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Crusaders - Coleraine)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crusaders - Linfield)
    04/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Crusaders - Glentoran)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Crusaders - Glenavon)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
9
6
3
0
21:5
21
  • ?
  • Coleraine - Glentoran
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Coleraine - Carrick Rangers)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Coleraine - Glenavon)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coleraine - Linfield)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coleraine - Warrenpoint Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coleraine - Larne)
    28/09/2019 14:00
3
9
6
0
3
15:6
18
  • ?
  • Cliftonville - Carrick Rangers
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cliftonville - Glentoran)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cliftonville - Ballymena United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cliftonville - Dungannon Swifts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cliftonville - Larne)
    12/10/2019 14:00
4
8
7
0
1
25:6
21
  • ?
  • Linfield - Dungannon Swifts
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linfield - Larne)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linfield - Carrick Rangers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Linfield - Warrenpoint Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Linfield - Ballymena United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Linfield - Glenavon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
5
8
6
1
1
22:8
19
  • ?
  • Glentoran - Glenavon
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Glentoran - Dungannon Swifts)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Glentoran - Ballymena United)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Glentoran - Carrick Rangers)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Glentoran - Cliftonville)
    04/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Glentoran - Warrenpoint Town)
    21/09/2019 14:00
6
8
2
4
2
18:9
10
  • ?
  • Larne - Linfield
    02/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Larne - Cliftonville)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Larne - Crusaders)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Larne - Institute)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Larne - Glentoran)
    18/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Larne - Glenavon)
    04/10/2019 18:45
7
Relegation Playoff
9
3
0
6
11:16
9
  • ?
  • Carrick Rangers - Institute
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Carrick Rangers - Glenavon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Carrick Rangers - Crusaders)
    15/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Carrick Rangers - Coleraine)
    05/10/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
12:13
9
  • ?
  • Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ballymena United - Linfield)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ballymena United - Institute)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ballymena United - Larne)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ballymena United - Crusaders)
    12/10/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
4
2
2
13:11
14
  • ?
  • Glenavon - Larne
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Glenavon - Institute)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Glenavon - Linfield)
    22/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Glenavon - Cliftonville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Glenavon - Crusaders)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Glenavon - Ballymena United)
    21/09/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
11:22
10
  • ?
  • Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dungannon Swifts - Larne)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Dungannon Swifts - Linfield)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
7:23
5
  • ?
  • Institute - Glenavon
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Institute - Coleraine)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Institute - Linfield)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Institute - Glentoran)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Institute - Cliftonville)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Institute - Ballymena United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
3
0
6
12:24
9
  • ?
  • Warrenpoint Town - Linfield
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon)
    19/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
5
3
1
23:9
18
  • ?
  • Glentoran - Crusaders
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Carrick Rangers - Crusaders)
    15/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Larne - Crusaders)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Glenavon - Crusaders)
    26/10/2019 16:00
2
9
5
2
2
20:11
17
  • ?
  • Larne - Coleraine
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Institute - Coleraine)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Crusaders - Coleraine)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Carrick Rangers - Coleraine)
    05/10/2019 14:00
3
9
6
2
1
19:6
20
  • ?
  • Linfield - Cliftonville
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Larne - Cliftonville)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Glenavon - Cliftonville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Institute - Cliftonville)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Glentoran - Cliftonville)
    04/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ballymena United - Cliftonville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
4
8
5
0
3
13:5
15
  • ?
  • Larne - Linfield
    02/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ballymena United - Linfield)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Glenavon - Linfield)
    22/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Institute - Linfield)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coleraine - Linfield)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Dungannon Swifts - Linfield)
    12/10/2019 14:00
5
9
4
2
3
16:14
14
  • ?
  • Coleraine - Glentoran
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cliftonville - Glentoran)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Institute - Glentoran)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Larne - Glentoran)
    18/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Crusaders - Glentoran)
    28/09/2019 14:00
6
9
4
2
3
13:8
14
  • ?
  • Glenavon - Larne
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linfield - Larne)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dungannon Swifts - Larne)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ballymena United - Larne)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cliftonville - Larne)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coleraine - Larne)
    28/09/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
3
0
5
11:14
9
  • ?
  • Glenavon - Carrick Rangers
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Coleraine - Carrick Rangers)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linfield - Carrick Rangers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Glentoran - Carrick Rangers)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
2
2
5
12:16
8
  • ?
  • Crusaders - Ballymena United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cliftonville - Ballymena United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Glentoran - Ballymena United)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Linfield - Ballymena United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Institute - Ballymena United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
1
0
7
9:32
3
  • ?
  • Glentoran - Glenavon
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Carrick Rangers - Glenavon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Coleraine - Glenavon)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Larne - Glenavon)
    04/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Linfield - Glenavon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
1
6
7:26
4
  • ?
  • Linfield - Dungannon Swifts
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Glentoran - Dungannon Swifts)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cliftonville - Dungannon Swifts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Larne - Dungannon Swifts)
    21/09/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
4
4
8:15
7
  • ?
  • Carrick Rangers - Institute
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Glenavon - Institute)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ballymena United - Institute)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crusaders - Institute)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Larne - Institute)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Warrenpoint Town - Institute)
    28/09/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
0
0
9
1:33
0
  • ?
  • Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Linfield - Warrenpoint Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coleraine - Warrenpoint Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Glentoran - Warrenpoint Town)
    21/09/2019 14:00