National League North/South - 2019/2020

Gloucester City21Darlington

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal24''
goalJoe Hanks
Goal70''
goalJoe Hanks
Goal30''
goalAdam Campbell
Summary
goalJoe Hanks
24'
30'
goalAdam Campbell
Second half
goalJoe Hanks
70'
70'

G O O O A A L - Joe Hanks scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Adam Campbell scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

G O O O A A L - Joe Hanks scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.251.741.95
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.751.155.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet2.501.051.13
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.754.251.21
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.951.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.081.67
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:015.00
Bet3650:015.00
Coral0:015.00
William Hill0:015.00
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:110.00
Bet3650:111.00
Expekt0:111.00
William Hill0:111.00
888Sport0:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:213.00
Coral0:213.00
Expekt0:213.00
William Hill0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:321.00
William Hill0:321.00
188Bet0:321.00
Betway0:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:441.00
William Hill0:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:581.00
Coral0:5126.00
William Hill0:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6101.00
Ladbrokes0:6201.00
Coral0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7101.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8101.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9101.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10101.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:013.00
Coral1:012.00
William Hill1:011.00
Betway1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
Coral1:17.00
William Hill1:16.50
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.00
Ladbrokes1:28.50
Bet3651:29.50
William Hill1:29.50
Betway1:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:313.00
Ladbrokes1:315.00
Bet3651:317.00
William Hill1:315.00
Betway1:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:434.00
Bet3651:434.00
William Hill1:434.00
Betway1:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:567.00
William Hill1:567.00
Betway1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
Ladbrokes1:6201.00
Bet3651:6151.00
Coral1:6201.00
William Hill1:6101.00
Betway1:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7101.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7126.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8101.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9101.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10101.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:017.00
Bet3652:017.00
William Hill2:015.00
Betway2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:111.00
Coral2:110.00
William Hill2:110.00
Betway2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:211.00
Bet3652:211.00
Coral2:211.00
Expekt2:211.00
William Hill2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:319.00
Bet3652:321.00
William Hill2:321.00
188Bet2:321.00
Betway2:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:441.00
Coral2:446.00
Expekt2:450.00
William Hill2:441.00
Betway2:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:581.00
William Hill2:581.00
Betway2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6101.00
Ladbrokes2:6201.00
Coral2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Unibet2:6276.00
William Hill2:6126.00
888Sport2:6276.00
Betway2:6251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7101.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8101.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9101.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:034.00
Bet3653:029.00
Coral3:034.00
Expekt3:035.00
William Hill3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:121.00
William Hill3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:226.00
Coral3:223.00
William Hill3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:334.00
Bet3653:334.00
Coral3:334.00
Expekt3:340.00
William Hill3:334.00
188Bet3:341.00
Betway3:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:467.00
William Hill3:471.00
Betway3:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5101.00
Ladbrokes3:5151.00
Bet3653:5151.00
Coral3:5151.00
Betway3:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6101.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7101.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8101.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
William Hill4:061.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
Expekt4:160.00
William Hill4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:251.00
Expekt4:270.00
William Hill4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:367.00
Unibet4:371.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:371.00
888Sport4:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:4151.00
Bet3654:4126.00
Coral4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5101.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6101.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7101.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0101.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet3655:0126.00
Coral5:0201.00
William Hill5:0101.00
Betway5:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:181.00
William Hill5:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:2151.00
Bet3655:2101.00
Coral5:2151.00
William Hill5:291.00
Betway5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3101.00
Ladbrokes5:3201.00
Bet3655:3151.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4101.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5101.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6101.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
Betsafe6:0200.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0200.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1101.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2101.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3101.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4101.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5101.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0101.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1101.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2101.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3101.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4101.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0101.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1101.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2101.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3101.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0101.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1101.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2101.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0101.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1101.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.40
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:212.00
Bet3650:212.00
Expekt0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:4151.00
Bet3650:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:16.50
Bet3651:17.00
Expekt1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:219.00
Coral1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:4201.00
Bet3651:4151.00
Coral1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:121.00
Bet3652:121.00
Expekt2:119.00
888Sport2:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:241.00
Expekt2:250.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:3151.00
Bet3652:3126.00
Coral2:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:2151.00
Bet3653:2126.00
Coral3:2151.00
888Sport3:2141.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:0201.00
Bet3654:0151.00
Coral4:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:15.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:114.00
888Sport2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:267.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
13
5
2
46:29
44
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
8
1
31:12
41
  • ?
  • York City - Darlington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
7
3
37:22
34
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
4
6
26:16
34
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Southport
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
6
4
38:13
33
  • ?
  • Boston United - Brackley Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
7
4
33:23
31
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
4
5
30:20
31
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
8
20
9
4
7
32:27
31
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
9
18
7
6
5
22:18
27
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
10
18
7
4
7
32:29
25
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
11
19
8
1
10
30:30
25
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
12
19
7
3
9
22:29
24
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
20
6
6
8
23:32
24
  • ?
  • Hereford - Guiseley
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
14
19
6
5
8
29:35
23
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
15
19
6
5
8
28:36
23
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
16
19
6
4
9
28:34
22
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Telford
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
17
16
5
5
6
27:25
20
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
18
19
5
5
9
22:28
20
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
19
19
5
4
10
25:29
19
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
20
19
4
6
9
26:34
18
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
4
12
16:43
13
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Blyth Spartans
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
3
14
14:53
12
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
3
0
29:13
27
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Boston United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Chester FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
4
0
12:4
19
  • ?
  • York City - Darlington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Boston United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(York City - King's Lynn Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Southport)
    07/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
22:9
20
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Telford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chester FC - Leamington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chester FC - Guiseley)
    07/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
2
2
18:8
23
  • ?
  • Southport - Chester FC
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Southport - Hereford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Brackley Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
4
0
21:4
19
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Curzon
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Brackley Town - Bradford PA)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Telford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
20:10
19
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    10/09/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
14:3
17
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Southport)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Bradford PA)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Boston United - Altrincham)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston United - Guiseley)
    17/08/2019 14:00
8
9
4
2
3
14:15
14
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Curzon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kettering Town FC)
    07/09/2019 14:00
9
10
6
2
2
16:8
20
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Gloucester City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Boston United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
10
9
4
2
3
14:10
14
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - Hereford)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guiseley - York City)
    03/09/2019 18:45
11
8
4
1
3
16:11
13
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alfreton Town - Darlington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alfreton Town - Curzon)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alfreton Town - Southport)
    26/08/2019 14:00
12
11
6
2
3
15:9
20
  • ?
  • Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Boston United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
13
9
3
5
1
11:9
14
  • ?
  • Hereford - Guiseley
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hereford - Kettering Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Gateshead FC)
    17/09/2019 18:45
14
10
4
3
3
15:12
15
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Alfreton Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leamington - Hereford)
    01/10/2019 18:45
15
9
4
3
2
16:12
15
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gloucester City - Guiseley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Darlington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
16
11
3
3
5
17:21
12
  • ?
  • Telford - Alfreton Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telford - York City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
17
7
5
1
1
21:8
16
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Blyth Spartans
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Altrincham - Leamington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Darlington)
    24/08/2019 14:00
18
11
5
2
4
15:12
17
  • ?
  • Curzon - Altrincham
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Blyth Spartans)
    12/10/2019 14:00
19
11
2
2
7
13:19
8
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
20
10
3
3
4
17:18
12
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
10:20
8
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Southport
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Telford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
10:26
8
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - York City
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Southport)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bradford PA - Hereford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
17:16
17
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(York City - King's Lynn Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - King's Lynn Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
4
1
19:8
22
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - York City
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telford - York City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
5
2
15:13
14
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Chester FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Chester FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
2
4
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Southport
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Southport)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Southport)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Southport)
    07/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
2
4
17:9
14
  • ?
  • Boston United - Brackley Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Brackley Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Curzon - Brackley Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
2
6
3
13:13
12
  • ?
  • Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
2
5
16:17
14
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Boston United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Boston United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
8
11
5
2
4
18:12
17
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Farsley Celtic AFC
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
9
8
1
4
3
6:10
7
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Gateshead FC)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Gateshead FC)
    26/08/2019 14:15
10
9
3
2
4
18:19
11
  • ?
  • Hereford - Guiseley
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gloucester City - Guiseley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chester FC - Guiseley)
    07/09/2019 14:00
11
11
4
0
7
14:19
12
  • ?
  • Telford - Alfreton Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Alfreton Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
12
8
1
1
6
7:20
4
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alfreton Town - Darlington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Darlington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Darlington)
    31/08/2019 14:00
13
11
3
1
7
12:23
10
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Southport - Hereford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bradford PA - Hereford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
9
2
2
5
14:23
8
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chester FC - Leamington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Altrincham - Leamington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
15
10
2
2
6
12:24
8
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Gloucester City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Gloucester City)
    14/09/2019 14:00
16
8
3
1
4
11:13
10
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Telford
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Telford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Telford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - Telford)
    31/08/2019 14:00
17
9
0
4
5
6:17
4
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Southport - Altrincham)
    03/09/2019 18:45
18
8
0
3
5
7:16
3
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Curzon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alfreton Town - Curzon)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guiseley - Curzon)
    31/08/2019 14:00
19
8
3
2
3
12:10
11
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Kettering Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    26/08/2019 14:00
20
9
1
3
5
9:16
6
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Kettering Town FC
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hereford - Kettering Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kettering Town FC)
    07/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
2
7
6:23
5
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Blyth Spartans
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Blyth Spartans)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Southport - Blyth Spartans)
    14/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
1
7
4:27
4
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Brackley Town - Bradford PA)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Bradford PA)
    07/09/2019 14:00