National League North/South - 2019/2020

Gloucester City  King's Lynn Town

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
13
5
2
46:29
44
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
8
1
31:12
41
  • ?
  • York City - Darlington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
7
3
37:22
34
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
4
6
26:16
34
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Southport
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
6
4
38:13
33
  • ?
  • Boston United - Brackley Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
7
4
33:23
31
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
4
5
30:20
31
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
8
20
9
4
7
32:27
31
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
9
18
7
6
5
22:18
27
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
10
18
7
4
7
32:29
25
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
11
19
8
1
10
30:30
25
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
12
19
7
3
9
22:29
24
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
20
6
6
8
23:32
24
  • ?
  • Hereford - Guiseley
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
14
19
6
5
8
29:35
23
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
15
19
6
5
8
28:36
23
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
16
19
6
4
9
28:34
22
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Telford
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
17
16
5
5
6
27:25
20
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
18
19
5
5
9
22:28
20
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
19
19
5
4
10
25:29
19
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
20
19
4
6
9
26:34
18
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
4
12
16:43
13
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Blyth Spartans
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
3
14
14:53
12
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
3
0
29:13
27
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Boston United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Chester FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
4
0
12:4
19
  • ?
  • York City - Darlington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Boston United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(York City - King's Lynn Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Southport)
    07/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
22:9
20
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Telford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chester FC - Leamington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chester FC - Guiseley)
    07/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
2
2
18:8
23
  • ?
  • Southport - Chester FC
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Southport - Hereford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Brackley Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
4
0
21:4
19
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Curzon
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Brackley Town - Bradford PA)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Telford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
20:10
19
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    10/09/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
14:3
17
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Southport)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Bradford PA)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Boston United - Altrincham)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston United - Guiseley)
    17/08/2019 14:00
8
9
4
2
3
14:15
14
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Curzon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kettering Town FC)
    07/09/2019 14:00
9
10
6
2
2
16:8
20
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Gloucester City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Boston United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
10
9
4
2
3
14:10
14
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - Hereford)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guiseley - York City)
    03/09/2019 18:45
11
8
4
1
3
16:11
13
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alfreton Town - Darlington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alfreton Town - Curzon)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alfreton Town - Southport)
    26/08/2019 14:00
12
11
6
2
3
15:9
20
  • ?
  • Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Boston United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
13
9
3
5
1
11:9
14
  • ?
  • Hereford - Guiseley
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hereford - Kettering Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Gateshead FC)
    17/09/2019 18:45
14
10
4
3
3
15:12
15
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Alfreton Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leamington - Hereford)
    01/10/2019 18:45
15
9
4
3
2
16:12
15
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gloucester City - Guiseley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Darlington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
16
11
3
3
5
17:21
12
  • ?
  • Telford - Alfreton Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telford - York City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
17
7
5
1
1
21:8
16
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Blyth Spartans
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Altrincham - Leamington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Darlington)
    24/08/2019 14:00
18
11
5
2
4
15:12
17
  • ?
  • Curzon - Altrincham
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Blyth Spartans)
    12/10/2019 14:00
19
11
2
2
7
13:19
8
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
20
10
3
3
4
17:18
12
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
10:20
8
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Southport
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Telford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
10:26
8
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - York City
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Southport)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bradford PA - Hereford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
17:16
17
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(York City - King's Lynn Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - King's Lynn Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
4
1
19:8
22
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - York City
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - York City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telford - York City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
5
2
15:13
14
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Chester FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Chester FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
2
4
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Southport
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Southport)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Southport)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Southport)
    07/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
2
4
17:9
14
  • ?
  • Boston United - Brackley Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Brackley Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Curzon - Brackley Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
2
6
3
13:13
12
  • ?
  • Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
2
5
16:17
14
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Boston United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Boston United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
8
11
5
2
4
18:12
17
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Farsley Celtic AFC
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
9
8
1
4
3
6:10
7
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Gateshead FC)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Gateshead FC)
    26/08/2019 14:15
10
9
3
2
4
18:19
11
  • ?
  • Hereford - Guiseley
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Telford - Guiseley)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gloucester City - Guiseley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chester FC - Guiseley)
    07/09/2019 14:00
11
11
4
0
7
14:19
12
  • ?
  • Telford - Alfreton Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Alfreton Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
12
8
1
1
6
7:20
4
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alfreton Town - Darlington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Darlington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Darlington)
    31/08/2019 14:00
13
11
3
1
7
12:23
10
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Southport - Hereford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bradford PA - Hereford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
9
2
2
5
14:23
8
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chester FC - Leamington)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Altrincham - Leamington)
    07/09/2019 14:00
15
10
2
2
6
12:24
8
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Gloucester City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Gloucester City)
    14/09/2019 14:00
16
8
3
1
4
11:13
10
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Telford
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curzon - Telford)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Telford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Telford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - Telford)
    31/08/2019 14:00
17
9
0
4
5
6:17
4
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Altrincham
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Southport - Altrincham)
    03/09/2019 18:45
18
8
0
3
5
7:16
3
  • ?
  • Boston United - Curzon
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Curzon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alfreton Town - Curzon)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guiseley - Curzon)
    31/08/2019 14:00
19
8
3
2
3
12:10
11
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darlington - Kidderminster Harriers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Kettering Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    26/08/2019 14:00
20
9
1
3
5
9:16
6
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Kettering Town FC
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hereford - Kettering Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Kettering Town FC)
    07/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
2
7
6:23
5
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Blyth Spartans
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Blyth Spartans)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Southport - Blyth Spartans)
    14/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
1
7
4:27
4
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Brackley Town - Bradford PA)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Bradford PA)
    07/09/2019 14:00