Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020

Go Ahead Eagles31FC Dordrecht

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inAntoine Rabillard
inMaecky Ngombo
Goal54''
goalAntoine Rabillard
Yellow card65''
yellow cardElmo Lieftink
Player substitution70''
inAdrian Edquist
inMartjin Berden
Goal80''
goalJenthe Mertens
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJeroen Veldmate
Goal90''
goalAdrian Edquist
Player substitution55''
inJaron Vicario
inThomas Schalekamp
Yellow card56''
yellow cardLewis Montsma
Player substitution78''
inQuincy Hogesteger
inPedro Marques
Goal82''
goalJari Schuurman
Player substitution84''
inDwayne Green
inRenny Smith

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
inAntoine Rabillard
outMaecky Ngombo
46'
goalAntoine Rabillard
54'
55'
inJaron Vicario
outThomas Schalekamp
56'
yellow cardLewis Montsma
yellow cardElmo Lieftink
65'
inAdrian Edquist
outMartjin Berden
70'
78'
inQuincy Hogesteger
outPedro Marques
goalJenthe Mertens
80'
82'
goalJari Schuurman
84'
inDwayne Green
outRenny Smith
yellow cardJeroen Veldmate
90'
goalAdrian Edquist
90'
57%
57
Ball Possession43%
43
5
5
Shots on Target5
5
5
5
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
10
10
Corners1
1
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
6
6
Offsides1
1
13
13
Fouls Commited8
8
2
2
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

G O O O A A L - Adrian Edquist scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

Jeroen Veldmate is shown a yellow card by the referee

84'

FC Dordrecht make a substitution. Renny Smith runs off the field and in comes Dwayne Green

82'

G O O O A A L - Jari Schuurman scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

G O O O A A L - Jenthe Mertens scores in the penalty shoot-out.

78'

FC Dordrecht make a substitution. Pedro Marques runs off the field and in comes Quincy Hogesteger

70'

Go Ahead Eagles make a substitution. Martjin Berden runs off the field and in comes Adrian Edquist

65'

Elmo Lieftink is shown a yellow card by the referee

56'

Lewis Montsma is shown a yellow card by the referee

55'

FC Dordrecht make a substitution. Thomas Schalekamp runs off the field and in comes Jaron Vicario

54'

G O O O A A L - Antoine Rabillard scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Go Ahead Eagles make a substitution. Maecky Ngombo runs off the field and in comes Antoine Rabillard

Goalkeeper
1Hobie VerhulstPetar Stoskovic1
Starting Lineups
5Elso BritoBrandon Ormonde-Ottewill5
4Jeroen Veldmateyellow card90'Fabian Abreu6
31Sam Beukemayellow card56'Lewis Montsma12
27Jenthe Mertensgoal80'Stef Gronsveld2
6Elmo Lieftinkyellow card65'Jordy Wehrmann8
24Mael Corbozgoal82'Jari Schuurman7
14Martjin Berdenout70'out84'Renny Smith10
23Richard van der VenneAnass Achahbar20
7Jaroslav Navratilout55'Thomas Schalekamp19
9Maecky Ngomboout46'out78'Pedro Marques9
Substitutes
18Lars Jansenin78'Quincy Hogesteger25
11Adrian Edquistin70'goal90'in55'Jaron Vicario27
3Gino BoszJordie van Leeuwen31
35Zakaria EddahchouriRamon ten Hove21
25Boyd LucassenIan Smeulers24
20Jay GorterZeki Erkilinc22
15Nicolas AbdatNelson Amadin26
17Julius Bliekin84'Dwayne Green15
19Joran SwartDylan de Braal4
8Antoine Rabillardin46'goal54'
26Maarten Pouwels
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
3
2
32:9
30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
6
0
28:8
30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
2
4
42:22
26
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
21:15
24
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
28:26
24
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
5
3
24:17
23
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
7
2
25:20
22
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
4
4
22:20
22
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
9
14
6
3
5
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
10
14
6
3
5
19:22
21
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
11
14
5
4
5
22:22
19
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
12
14
5
3
6
25:30
18
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
13
14
4
5
5
19:20
17
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
14
14
2
8
4
21:23
14
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
15
14
3
4
7
20:25
13
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
16
14
3
4
7
15:31
13
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
17
14
3
3
8
16:25
12
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
18
14
3
3
8
13:25
12
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
19
14
3
3
8
13:27
12
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
20
14
1
4
9
17:37
7
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
22:4
16
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cambuur - Excelsior)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - Helmond Sport)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    30/08/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
2
0
17:2
17
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Almere City FC)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - Jong Ajax)
    13/09/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
24:9
16
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong PSV)
    16/09/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
11:5
14
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - Excelsior)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht)
    13/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
0
1
23:14
18
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Volendam
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Excelsior - Jong PSV)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Excelsior - Almere City FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
15:8
14
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap)
    16/09/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
4
0
17:7
16
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax)
    20/09/2019 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
1
0
14:7
19
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    20/09/2019 18:00
9
6
3
0
3
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    07/09/2019 16:30
10
7
4
2
1
12:9
14
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    13/09/2019 18:00
11
6
3
3
0
14:6
12
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV)
    30/08/2019 18:00
12
6
4
2
0
16:7
14
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Telstar)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles)
    30/08/2019 18:00
13
8
3
2
3
15:12
11
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
14
7
2
4
1
12:5
10
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
15
8
2
3
3
11:13
9
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Den Bosch)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda)
    16/09/2019 18:00
16
7
2
2
3
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    21/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    08/09/2019 10:15
17
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NAC Breda
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - Cambuur)
    23/09/2019 18:00
18
7
2
2
3
7:8
8
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TOP Oss - NAC Breda)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - De Graafschap)
    30/08/2019 18:00
19
7
2
2
3
6:11
8
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Telstar)
    13/09/2019 18:00
20
7
1
2
4
9:16
5
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    07/09/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
2
2
10:5
14
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Cambuur
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - Cambuur)
    23/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
3
4
0
11:6
13
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap)
    16/09/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
18:13
10
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - Jong Ajax)
    13/09/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
10:10
10
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NAC Breda
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TOP Oss - NAC Breda)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda)
    16/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
3
3
5:12
6
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cambuur - Excelsior)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - Excelsior)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior)
    07/09/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
3
2
8:13
6
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles)
    30/08/2019 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
0
3
4
8:13
3
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Almere City FC)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Excelsior - Almere City FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    30/08/2019 18:00
9
8
3
3
2
13:13
12
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Telstar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Telstar)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Telstar)
    13/09/2019 18:00
10
7
2
1
4
7:13
7
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - FC Volendam)
    08/09/2019 14:45
11
8
2
1
5
8:16
7
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
12
8
1
1
6
9:23
4
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven)
    20/09/2019 18:00
13
6
1
3
2
4:8
6
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    01/09/2019 12:35
14
7
0
4
3
9:18
4
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Den Bosch)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch)
    16/09/2019 18:00
15
6
1
1
4
9:12
4
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong PSV - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/09/2019 18:00
16
7
1
2
4
7:20
5
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport
    25/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - Helmond Sport)
    13/09/2019 18:00
17
6
0
0
6
4:15
0
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Excelsior - Jong PSV)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong PSV)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV)
    30/08/2019 18:00
18
7
1
1
5
6:17
4
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    21/09/2019 17:45
19
7
1
1
5
7:16
4
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    07/09/2019 16:30
20
7
0
2
5
8:21
2
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    13/09/2019 18:00