1. Division: NPFL Grp. B - 2019

Go Round10El Kanemi Warriors

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal58''
goalOlolade Sadiq
Summary
Second half
goalOlolade Sadiq
58'
58'

G O O O A A L - Ololade Sadiq scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.622.20
William Hill0.501.702.05
Marathon0.501.592.18
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
188Bet0.751.931.77
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.504.501.17
William Hill1.504.001.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.5010.501.03
William Hill2.5012.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5067.001.00
William Hill3.5029.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5051.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.602.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.503.751.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.5010.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5021.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-2.506.301.08
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.001.841.90
188Bet-1.001.991.71
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.004.351.17
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet-0.251.721.98
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.00
Expekt0:05.20
William Hill0:04.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:112.00
Expekt0:111.00
William Hill0:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:246.00
Expekt0:250.00
William Hill0:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3201.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
William Hill0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:03.60
Expekt1:03.65
William Hill1:03.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:17.00
Expekt1:17.80
William Hill1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:231.00
Expekt1:235.00
William Hill1:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:3201.00
Expekt1:3101.00
William Hill1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
William Hill1:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:04.50
Expekt2:05.00
William Hill2:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:19.00
Expekt2:111.00
William Hill2:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:236.00
Expekt2:245.00
William Hill2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:3201.00
Expekt2:3101.00
William Hill2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
William Hill2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:08.00
Expekt3:010.00
William Hill3:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:115.00
Expekt3:122.00
William Hill3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:267.00
Expekt3:2100.00
William Hill3:271.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3201.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:020.00
Expekt4:027.00
William Hill4:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:141.00
Expekt4:160.00
William Hill4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2201.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:067.00
William Hill5:066.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1151.00
William Hill5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
William Hill6:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
11
5
6
32:24
38
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Akwa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Akwa United)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Akwa United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
2
22
11
4
7
28:19
37
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Kano Pillars)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Go Round)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Plateau United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
3
22
11
3
8
18:18
36
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Akwa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Heartland Owerri)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC)
    05/05/2019 15:00
4
22
10
3
9
30:28
33
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yobe Desert Stars - Nasarawa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nasarawa United - Go Round)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Gombe United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
5
22
9
4
9
25:20
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Abia Warriors - El Kanemi Warriors)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Heartland Owerri - Abia Warriors)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Abia Warriors)
    05/05/2019 15:00
6
22
9
4
9
25:22
31
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - El Kanemi Warriors)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Heartland Owerri)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Heartland Owerri - Abia Warriors)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Heartland Owerri)
    08/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars)
    05/05/2019 15:00
7
22
9
4
9
19:26
31
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Akwa United)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Delta Force FC)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Heartland Owerri)
    08/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC)
    05/05/2019 15:00
8
22
7
9
6
18:14
30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Plateau United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Gombe United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Plateau United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
22
8
6
8
19:19
30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Gombe United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Gombe United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Gombe United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Abia Warriors)
    05/05/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
22
9
3
10
21:25
30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - El Kanemi Warriors)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Abia Warriors - El Kanemi Warriors)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Delta Force FC)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round)
    04/05/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
22
7
6
9
16:23
27
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Gombe United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nasarawa United - Go Round)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Plateau United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Go Round)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Akwa United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round)
    04/05/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
22
4
3
15
11:24
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yobe Desert Stars - Nasarawa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Kano Pillars)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars)
    05/05/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
2
1
21:6
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Kano Pillars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akwa United - Gombe United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Heartland Owerri)
    24/03/2019 15:00
2
11
9
2
0
22:4
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Go Round)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Plateau United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kano Pillars - Gombe United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kano Pillars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/03/2019 15:00
3
11
9
0
2
15:6
27
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Akwa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Heartland Owerri)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Go Round)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Plateau United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars)
    17/03/2019 15:00
4
11
8
2
1
20:7
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nasarawa United - Go Round)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Gombe United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Nasarawa United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nasarawa United - Delta Force FC)
    03/04/2019 15:00
5
11
6
3
2
14:6
21
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Abia Warriors - El Kanemi Warriors)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Abia Warriors - Nasarawa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Plateau United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
6
11
7
2
2
21:12
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - El Kanemi Warriors)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Heartland Owerri - Abia Warriors)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Nasarawa United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Kano Pillars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Akwa United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
7
11
7
2
2
12:8
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Akwa United)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Heartland Owerri)
    08/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Abia Warriors)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Go Round)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Delta Force FC - Kano Pillars)
    20/03/2019 15:00
8
11
7
3
1
13:2
24
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Gombe United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Akwa United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Heartland Owerri)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Abia Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
11
7
2
2
14:6
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Abia Warriors)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Delta Force FC)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
7
2
2
15:8
23
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Delta Force FC)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Plateau United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
5
4
2
9:6
19
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Gombe United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Plateau United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Akwa United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Heartland Owerri)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Abia Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Yobe Desert Stars)
    24/03/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
3
4
8:7
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yobe Desert Stars - Nasarawa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Kano Pillars)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Delta Force FC)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yobe Desert Stars - Abia Warriors)
    20/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
3
3
5
11:18
12
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Akwa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Akwa United)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Akwa United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Akwa United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Akwa United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
2
11
2
2
7
6:15
8
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Kano Pillars)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Kano Pillars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Kano Pillars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Delta Force FC - Kano Pillars)
    20/03/2019 15:00
3
11
2
3
6
3:12
9
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/03/2019 15:00
4
11
2
1
8
10:21
7
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yobe Desert Stars - Nasarawa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Nasarawa United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Abia Warriors - Nasarawa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Nasarawa United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
5
11
3
1
7
11:14
10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Heartland Owerri - Abia Warriors)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Abia Warriors)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Abia Warriors)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Abia Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Abia Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
6
11
2
2
7
4:10
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Heartland Owerri)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Heartland Owerri)
    08/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Heartland Owerri)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Heartland Owerri)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Heartland Owerri)
    24/03/2019 15:00
7
11
2
2
7
7:18
8
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Delta Force FC)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Delta Force FC)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Delta Force FC)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nasarawa United - Delta Force FC)
    03/04/2019 15:00
8
11
0
6
5
5:12
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Plateau United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Plateau United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Plateau United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Plateau United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Plateau United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
5:13
7
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Gombe United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Gombe United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Gombe United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kano Pillars - Gombe United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akwa United - Gombe United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
6:17
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - El Kanemi Warriors)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Abia Warriors - El Kanemi Warriors)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Nasarawa United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kano Pillars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
7:17
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nasarawa United - Go Round)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Go Round)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Go Round)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Go Round)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Go Round)
    17/03/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
0
11
3:17
0
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Yobe Desert Stars)
    24/03/2019 15:00