1. Division: NPFL Grp. B - 2019

Go Round00Delta Force FC

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
11
5
6
32:24
38
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Akwa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Akwa United)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Akwa United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
2
22
11
4
7
28:19
37
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Kano Pillars)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Go Round)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Plateau United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
3
22
11
3
8
18:18
36
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Akwa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Heartland Owerri)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC)
    05/05/2019 15:00
4
22
10
3
9
30:28
33
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yobe Desert Stars - Nasarawa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nasarawa United - Go Round)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Gombe United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
5
22
9
4
9
25:20
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Abia Warriors - El Kanemi Warriors)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Heartland Owerri - Abia Warriors)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Abia Warriors)
    05/05/2019 15:00
6
22
9
4
9
25:22
31
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - El Kanemi Warriors)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Heartland Owerri)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Heartland Owerri - Abia Warriors)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Heartland Owerri)
    08/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars)
    05/05/2019 15:00
7
22
9
4
9
19:26
31
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Akwa United)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Delta Force FC)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Heartland Owerri)
    08/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC)
    05/05/2019 15:00
8
22
7
9
6
18:14
30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Plateau United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Gombe United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Plateau United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
22
8
6
8
19:19
30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Gombe United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Gombe United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Gombe United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Abia Warriors)
    05/05/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
22
9
3
10
21:25
30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - El Kanemi Warriors)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Abia Warriors - El Kanemi Warriors)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Delta Force FC)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round)
    04/05/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
22
7
6
9
16:23
27
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Gombe United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nasarawa United - Go Round)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Plateau United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Go Round)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Akwa United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round)
    04/05/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
22
4
3
15
11:24
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yobe Desert Stars - Nasarawa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Kano Pillars)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars)
    05/05/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
2
1
21:6
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Kano Pillars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akwa United - Gombe United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Heartland Owerri)
    24/03/2019 15:00
2
11
9
2
0
22:4
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Go Round)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Plateau United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kano Pillars - Gombe United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kano Pillars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/03/2019 15:00
3
11
9
0
2
15:6
27
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Akwa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Heartland Owerri)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Go Round)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Plateau United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars)
    17/03/2019 15:00
4
11
8
2
1
20:7
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nasarawa United - Go Round)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Gombe United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Nasarawa United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nasarawa United - Delta Force FC)
    03/04/2019 15:00
5
11
6
3
2
14:6
21
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Abia Warriors - El Kanemi Warriors)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Abia Warriors - Nasarawa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Plateau United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
6
11
7
2
2
21:12
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - El Kanemi Warriors)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Heartland Owerri - Abia Warriors)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Nasarawa United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Kano Pillars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Akwa United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
7
11
7
2
2
12:8
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Akwa United)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Heartland Owerri)
    08/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Abia Warriors)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Go Round)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Delta Force FC - Kano Pillars)
    20/03/2019 15:00
8
11
7
3
1
13:2
24
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Gombe United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Akwa United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Heartland Owerri)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Abia Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
11
7
2
2
14:6
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Abia Warriors)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Delta Force FC)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
7
2
2
15:8
23
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Delta Force FC)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Plateau United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
5
4
2
9:6
19
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Gombe United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Plateau United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Akwa United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Heartland Owerri)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Abia Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Yobe Desert Stars)
    24/03/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
3
4
8:7
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yobe Desert Stars - Nasarawa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Kano Pillars)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Delta Force FC)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yobe Desert Stars - Abia Warriors)
    20/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
3
3
5
11:18
12
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Akwa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Akwa United)
    16/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Akwa United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Akwa United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Akwa United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
2
11
2
2
7
6:15
8
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Kano Pillars)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Kano Pillars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Kano Pillars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Delta Force FC - Kano Pillars)
    20/03/2019 15:00
3
11
2
3
6
3:12
9
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    09/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/03/2019 15:00
4
11
2
1
8
10:21
7
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yobe Desert Stars - Nasarawa United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Nasarawa United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Abia Warriors - Nasarawa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Nasarawa United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
5
11
3
1
7
11:14
10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Heartland Owerri - Abia Warriors)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Abia Warriors)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Abia Warriors)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Abia Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Abia Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
6
11
2
2
7
4:10
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Heartland Owerri)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Heartland Owerri)
    08/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Heartland Owerri)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Heartland Owerri)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Heartland Owerri)
    24/03/2019 15:00
7
11
2
2
7
7:18
8
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Delta Force FC)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Delta Force FC)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Delta Force FC)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nasarawa United - Delta Force FC)
    03/04/2019 15:00
8
11
0
6
5
5:12
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Plateau United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Plateau United)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Plateau United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Plateau United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Plateau United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
5:13
7
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Go Round - Gombe United)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Gombe United)
    16/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Gombe United)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kano Pillars - Gombe United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akwa United - Gombe United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
6:17
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - El Kanemi Warriors)
    26/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Abia Warriors - El Kanemi Warriors)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Nasarawa United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kano Pillars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
7:17
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nasarawa United - Go Round)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Go Round)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Go Round)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Go Round)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Go Round)
    17/03/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
0
11
3:17
0
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Yobe Desert Stars)
    24/03/2019 15:00