1. Division: NPFL Grp. B - 2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal33'
goalAkaba Otega
Goal51'
goalAdeseun Adelani
Goal45'
goalRabiu Ali
Summary
goalAkaba Otega
33'
45'
goalRabiu Ali
Second half
goalAdeseun Adelani
51'
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.672.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.5012.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5067.001.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.503.251.30
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet-0.751.971.73
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:04.50
Expekt0:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:19.00
Expekt0:18.60
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:226.00
Expekt0:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3151.00
Expekt0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Expekt0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:03.75
Expekt1:03.95
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Expekt1:16.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:221.00
Expekt1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:391.00
Expekt1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
Expekt1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:05.50
Expekt2:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.50
Expekt2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:226.00
Expekt2:235.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:3176.00
Expekt2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Expekt2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:011.00
Expekt3:014.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:118.00
Expekt3:124.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:267.00
Expekt3:280.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3201.00
Expekt3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:031.00
Expekt4:040.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:156.00
Expekt4:170.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2201.00
Expekt4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
5
3
1
8:3
18
  • ?
  • Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Gombe United)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Abia Warriors)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kada City - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/01/2019 15:00
2
9
5
0
4
8:8
15
  • ?
  • El Kanemi Warriors - Heartland Owerri
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kada City - El Kanemi Warriors)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - El Kanemi Warriors)
    28/01/2019 15:00
3
9
4
2
3
10:7
14
  • ?
  • El Kanemi Warriors - Heartland Owerri
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Gombe United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Kada City)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Heartland Owerri)
    27/01/2019 15:00
4
8
3
3
2
12:7
12
  • ?
  • Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Akwa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Akwa United - Kada City)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Akwa United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Go Round)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nasarawa United - Akwa United)
    28/01/2019 15:00
5
9
3
3
3
6:8
12
  • ?
  • Gombe United - Go Round
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Nasarawa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Go Round)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Kano Pillars)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Go Round)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Round - Kada City)
    31/01/2019 15:00
6
8
3
2
3
10:8
11
  • ?
  • Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kano Pillars - Yobe Desert Stars)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Kano Pillars)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Kano Pillars)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gombe United - Kano Pillars)
    23/01/2019 15:00
7
8
3
2
3
6:6
11
  • ?
  • Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Akwa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Abia Warriors)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Abia Warriors - Gombe United)
    27/01/2019 15:00
8
9
2
5
2
6:7
11
  • ?
  • Plateau United - Kada City
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Plateau United)
    13/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Go Round)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Plateau United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gombe United - Plateau United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Kano Pillars)
    27/01/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
1
5
8:13
10
  • ?
  • Nasarawa United - Yobe Desert Stars
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Nasarawa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Gombe United - Nasarawa United)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Plateau United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nasarawa United - Akwa United)
    28/01/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
3
3
9:8
9
  • ?
  • Gombe United - Go Round
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Gombe United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Gombe United - Nasarawa United)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Gombe United)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gombe United - Plateau United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Gombe United)
    30/01/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
4:7
7
  • ?
  • Nasarawa United - Yobe Desert Stars
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Plateau United)
    13/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kano Pillars - Yobe Desert Stars)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Akwa United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Gombe United)
    30/01/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
6:11
7
  • ?
  • Plateau United - Kada City
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Akwa United - Kada City)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kada City - El Kanemi Warriors)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Kada City)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Round - Kada City)
    31/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kada City - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
0
1
6:2
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Gombe United)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Abia Warriors)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Nasarawa United)
    16/01/2019 15:00
2
4
4
0
0
6:2
12
  • ?
  • El Kanemi Warriors - Heartland Owerri
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Nasarawa United)
    24/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    17/01/2019 15:00
3
5
3
2
0
9:4
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Gombe United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Kada City)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Go Round)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Plateau United)
    16/01/2019 15:00
4
4
2
1
1
9:3
7
  • ?
  • Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Akwa United - Kada City)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Go Round)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Plateau United)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Akwa United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    13/01/2019 15:00
5
5
2
3
0
4:2
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Nasarawa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Kano Pillars)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Round - Kada City)
    31/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - El Kanemi Warriors)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Round - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/01/2019 15:00
6
4
3
1
0
8:2
10
  • ?
  • Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kano Pillars - Yobe Desert Stars)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kano Pillars - Akwa United)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Heartland Owerri)
    13/01/2019 15:00
7
5
2
2
1
4:3
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Akwa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Abia Warriors - Gombe United)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kada City)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Abia Warriors - Go Round)
    16/01/2019 15:00
8
4
2
2
0
3:0
8
  • ?
  • Plateau United - Kada City
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Go Round)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Kano Pillars)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/01/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
4
3
0
1
5:2
9
  • ?
  • Nasarawa United - Yobe Desert Stars
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Plateau United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nasarawa United - Akwa United)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nasarawa United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Abia Warriors)
    13/01/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • ?
  • Gombe United - Go Round
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Gombe United - Nasarawa United)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gombe United - Plateau United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gombe United - Kano Pillars)
    23/01/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
4
2
1
1
2:1
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Plateau United)
    13/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Akwa United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Gombe United)
    30/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Heartland Owerri)
    27/01/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kada City - El Kanemi Warriors)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kada City - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kada City - Gombe United)
    20/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
1
3
0
2:1
6
  • ?
  • Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kada City - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Round - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/01/2019 15:00
2
5
1
0
4
2:6
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kada City - El Kanemi Warriors)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - El Kanemi Warriors)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Plateau United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Akwa United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    13/01/2019 15:00
3
4
1
0
3
1:3
3
  • ?
  • El Kanemi Warriors - Heartland Owerri
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Heartland Owerri)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nasarawa United - Heartland Owerri)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Heartland Owerri)
    13/01/2019 15:00
4
4
1
2
1
3:4
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Akwa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yobe Desert Stars - Akwa United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nasarawa United - Akwa United)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kano Pillars - Akwa United)
    20/01/2019 15:00
5
4
1
0
3
2:6
3
  • ?
  • Gombe United - Go Round
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Go Round)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Go Round)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Go Round)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Abia Warriors - Go Round)
    16/01/2019 15:00
6
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Kano Pillars)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Kano Pillars)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gombe United - Kano Pillars)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Kano Pillars)
    17/01/2019 15:00
7
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Abia Warriors)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Abia Warriors)
    13/01/2019 15:00
8
5
0
3
2
3:7
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Plateau United)
    13/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Plateau United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gombe United - Plateau United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akwa United - Plateau United)
    23/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Plateau United)
    16/01/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
3:11
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Nasarawa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Gombe United - Nasarawa United)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Nasarawa United)
    24/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Nasarawa United)
    16/01/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
2:6
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Gombe United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Gombe United)
    06/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Gombe United)
    30/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Abia Warriors - Gombe United)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kada City - Gombe United)
    20/01/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
2:6
0
  • ?
  • Nasarawa United - Yobe Desert Stars
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kano Pillars - Yobe Desert Stars)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    23/01/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:8
1
  • ?
  • Plateau United - Kada City
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Akwa United - Kada City)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Kada City)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Round - Kada City)
    31/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Kada City)
    23/01/2019 15:00