Superliga - 2019/2020Superliga - 2019/2020

Godoy Cruz12Independiente

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card7''
yellow cardNestor Breitenbruch
Goal12''
goalSantiago Garcia
Yellow card28''
yellow cardJoaquin Varela
Player substitution46''
inMiguel Jacquet
inJoaquin Varela
Red card61''
red cardTomas Cardona
Player substitution70''
inMiguel Merentiel
inLeandro Vella
Player substitution71''
inTomas Badaloni
inJuan Brunetta
Yellow card83''
yellow cardFabian Henriquez
Yellow card85''
yellow cardAgustin Ignacio Aleo
Goal60''
goalMiguel Jacquet
Goal64''
goalSilvio Romero
Player substitution70''
inAndres Roa
inMartin Nicolas Benitez
Player substitution85''
inFabricio Bustos
inJorge Figal
Player substitution90''
inDiego Mercado
inDomingo Blanco

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardNestor Breitenbruch
7'
goalSantiago Garcia
12'
yellow cardJoaquin Varela
28'
Second half
inMiguel Jacquet
outJoaquin Varela
46'
60'
goalMiguel Jacquet
red cardTomas Cardona
61'
64'
goalSilvio Romero
70'
inAndres Roa
outMartin Nicolas Benitez
inMiguel Merentiel
outLeandro Vella
70'
inTomas Badaloni
outJuan Brunetta
71'
yellow cardFabian Henriquez
83'
yellow cardAgustin Ignacio Aleo
85'
85'
inFabricio Bustos
outJorge Figal
90'
inDiego Mercado
outDomingo Blanco
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Domingo Blanco is coming off and he is replaced by Diego Mercado

85'

Jorge Figal is coming off and he is replaced by Fabricio Bustos

85'

Yellow card for Agustin Ignacio Aleo

83'

Yellow card for Fabian Henriquez

71'

Juan Brunetta is coming off and he is replaced by Tomas Badaloni

70'

Leandro Vella is coming off and he is replaced by Miguel Merentiel

70'

Martin Nicolas Benitez is coming off and he is replaced by Andres Roa

64'

G O O O A A A L - Silvio Romero from Independiente puts it away from the penalty spot!

61'

HE'S OFF! - Tomas Cardona is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

60'

OWN GOAL - Miguel Jacquet sends the ball into his own net!

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Joaquin Varela is coming off and he is replaced by Miguel Jacquet

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

28'

Yellow card for Joaquin Varela

12'

G O O O A A A L - Santiago Garcia is on target!

7'

Yellow card for Nestor Breitenbruch

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
25Juan BoladoMartin Campana25
Starting Lineups
4Agustin Ignacio Aleoyellow card85'Juan Sanchez Mino6
6Tomas Cardonared card61'Gaston Silva20
20Nestor Breitenbruchyellow card7'Alan Franco2
2Joaquin Varelayellow card28'out46'out85'Jorge Figal4
5Kevin GutierrezNicolas Domingo5
19Fabian Henriquezyellow card83'Lucas Daniel Romero22
30Juan AndradaCecilio Dominguez11
18Santiago Garciagoal12'out70'Martin Nicolas Benitez10
26Juan Brunettaout71'out90'Domingo Blanco23
11Leandro Vellaout70'goal64'Silvio Romero18
Substitutes
12Andres MehringGaston Togni17
9Miguel Merentielin70'Milton Alvarez13
3Miguel Jacquetin46'goal60'in70'Andres Roa7
10Valentin BurgoaCristian Gabriel Chavez28
29Tomas Badaloniin71'in90'Diego Mercado38
16Agustin Manzurin85'Fabricio Bustos16
21Gabriel AlanisAlexander Barboza26
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
23
14
6
3
35:8
48
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
2
23
14
5
4
41:18
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
3
23
11
6
6
27:14
39
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
4
23
9
12
2
28:23
39
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
5
23
10
9
4
22:17
39
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
6
23
10
6
7
26:18
36
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
7
23
9
9
5
32:29
36
  • L
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
8
23
11
3
9
32:30
36
  • W
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
9
23
9
9
5
31:29
36
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
10
23
9
8
6
33:25
35
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
11
23
9
7
7
37:32
34
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
12
23
10
4
9
34:30
34
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
13
23
8
6
9
23:22
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
14
23
8
5
10
27:25
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
15
23
7
8
8
22:25
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
16
23
7
6
10
21:30
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
17
23
6
8
9
19:23
26
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
18
23
6
8
9
21:29
26
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
19
23
6
5
12
22:23
23
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
20
23
5
8
10
22:34
23
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
21
23
5
7
11
17:27
22
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
22
23
6
4
13
20:35
22
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
23
23
5
3
15
17:39
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
24
23
6
0
17
22:46
18
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
7
4
1
18:4
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Juniors - Independiente)
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
2
11
5
2
4
12:7
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
3
11
5
4
2
14:7
19
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
4
11
5
5
1
13:11
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman)
    26/01/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
5
12
7
5
0
17:9
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
6
12
5
3
4
13:7
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Talleres)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
7
11
6
4
1
16:9
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
8
12
6
2
4
20:19
20
  • W
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
9
11
7
3
1
21:9
24
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rosario Central - Huracan)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
10
12
7
2
3
19:10
23
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
11
12
5
5
2
22:16
20
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys)
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
12
12
7
3
2
20:14
24
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
13
12
6
2
4
15:9
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
14
12
5
2
5
21:14
17
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
15
12
4
5
3
15:14
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
16
11
4
3
4
9:11
15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Argentinos Juniors)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
17
12
2
4
6
11:17
10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Patronato de Parana)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
18
11
4
4
3
9:11
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon)
    25/01/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
19
11
2
2
7
5:11
8
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/01/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
20
11
4
3
4
12:15
15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
21
11
3
4
4
7:11
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
22
11
3
3
5
10:13
12
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldosivi - Lanus)
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
23
12
5
2
5
12:17
17
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
24
11
3
0
8
11:24
9
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    26/01/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
2
2
17:4
23
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
2
12
9
3
0
29:11
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    26/01/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
3
12
6
2
4
13:7
20
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/01/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
4
12
4
7
1
15:12
19
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
5
11
3
4
4
5:8
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Argentinos Juniors)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
6
11
5
3
3
13:11
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
7
12
3
5
4
16:20
14
  • L
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldosivi - Lanus)
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
8
11
5
1
5
12:11
16
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
9
12
2
6
4
10:20
12
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
10
11
2
6
3
14:15
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys)
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
11
11
4
2
5
15:16
14
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
12
11
3
1
7
14:16
10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Talleres)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
13
11
2
4
5
8:13
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
14
11
3
3
5
6:11
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Juniors - Independiente)
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
15
11
3
3
5
7:11
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman)
    26/01/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
16
12
3
3
6
12:19
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
17
11
4
4
3
8:6
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
18
12
2
4
6
12:18
10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
19
12
4
3
5
17:12
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
20
12
1
5
6
10:19
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Patronato de Parana)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
21
12
2
3
7
10:16
9
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rosario Central - Huracan)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
22
12
3
1
8
10:22
10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
23
11
0
1
10
5:22
1
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon)
    25/01/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
24
12
3
0
9
11:22
9
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10